50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Montesilvano

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Paglietti Nicola
4.0
2.
Di Benedetto Desiree
4.0
3.
Civitareale Antonio
3.5
4.
Bruni Emiliano
3.5
5.
Sbraccia Giovanni
3.5
6.
Bria Simone
3.5
7.
Castelfranchi Carlo
3.5
8.
Colasante Marianna
3.0
9.
Petruccioli Antonio
2.5
10.
Montecchi Ugo
2.5
11.
Lauria Amilcare
2.0
12.
Terzano Francesco
2.0
13.
Tacconelli Valentino
2.0
14.
Silvetti Antonio
2.0
15.
Rotolante Luca
1.5
16.
Maksimovic Miodrag
1.5
17.
Giacchetti Luciano
1.5
18.
Sacchini Michele
1.5
19.
Bonforte Marcello
1.5
20.
Tirro Luigi Elia
1.5
21.
Grimaldi Angela Flavia
1.5
22.
Spada Angelo
1.5
23.
Camarda Pierluigi
1.0
24.
Capezzali Roberto
1.0
25.
Panico Giuliano
0.5
26.
Rotolante Stefano
0.5
27.
Suppa Ercole
0.5
28.
Barcio Francesco
0.0
29.
Giacchetti Claudio
0.0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emiliano B. (1763) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Luciano G. (1928)
Giovanni S. (1936) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Roberto C. (1846)
Marianna C. (1899) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Ugo M. (2024)
Antonio P. (1968) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Antonio C. (1950)
Francesco T. (1871) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Antonio S. (1967)
Valentino T. (1866) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Carlo C. (2050)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miodrag M. (2025) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Luca R. (1981)
Elia T. L. (1674) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Angelo S. (1754)
Flavia G. A. (1910) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Simone B. (2010)
Pierluigi C. (1774) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Michele S. (0)
Ercole S. (2012) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Stefano R. (1924)
Claudio G. (2011) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Nicola P. (2211)
Table White player Black player
.
Bruni E.
0.5:0.5
Giacchetti L.
.
Sbraccia G.
0.5:0.5
Capezzali R.
.
Colasante M.
0:1
Montecchi U.
.
Petruccioli A.
0:1
Civitareale A.
.
Terzano F.
0:1
Silvetti A.
.
Tacconelli V.
0.5:0.5
Castelfranchi C.
.
Maksimovic M.
0.5:0.5
Rotolante L.
.
Tirro L.
0:1
Spada A.
.
Grimaldi A.
0.5:0.5
Bria S.
.
Camarda P.
1:0
Sacchini M.
.
Suppa E.
0.5:0.5
Rotolante S.
.
Giacchetti C.
0:1
Paglietti N.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Di Benedetto Desiree
2251F
Paglietti Nicola
2211F
Castelfranchi Carlo
2050F
Maksimovic Miodrag
2025F
Montecchi Ugo
2024F
Lauria Amilcare
2016F
Suppa Ercole
2012F
Giacchetti Claudio
2011F
Bria Simone
2010F
Rotolante Luca
1981F
Petruccioli Antonio
1968F
Silvetti Antonio
1967F
Civitareale Antonio
1950F
Sbraccia Giovanni
1936F
Giacchetti Luciano
1928F
Rotolante Stefano
1924F
Grimaldi Angela Flavia
1910F
Colasante Marianna
1899F
Terzano Francesco
1871F
Tacconelli Valentino
1866F
Capezzali Roberto
1846F
Bonforte Marcello
1837F
Panico Giuliano
1806F
Camarda Pierluigi
1774F
Bruni Emiliano
1763F
Spada Angelo
1754F
Tirro Luigi Elia
1674F
Barcio Francesco
0
Sacchini Michele
0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.