50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Santa Margherita Ligure

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Bargeri Ludovico 5.0
2. Haussernot Cecile 4.5
3. Capurro Giuliano 3.5
4. Altieri Danilo Mario 3.5
5. Di Fonzo Valerio 3.5
6. Vinciguerra Gabriele 3.0
7. Parisi Matteo 2.5
8. Salsano Dario 2.0
9. Kokoneshi Sokol 2.0
10. Cirabisi Federico 2.0
11. Saiano Franco 2.0
12. Milieni Fabrizio 1.5
13. Patriarchi Romeo 1.5
14. Almonti Alessandro 1.5
15. Mandolini Alessandro 1.0
16. Saffioti Massimo 1.0
17. Buselli Claudio 1.0
18. Dormio Luca 1.0
19. Del Noce Roberto 1.0
20. Zoldan Matteo 1.0
21. Podini Francesco 1.0
22. Bottaro Mario 1.0
23. Berni Mauro 1.0
24. Mascherpa Luca 1.0
25. Carosso Andrea 0.5
26. Mastrolonardo Fabio 0.5
27. Massa Giovanni 0.5
28. Cutaia Loris 0.5
29. Cantoro Daniele 0.0
30. Valentini Angelo 0.0
31. Rivara Massimo 0.0
32. Saffioti Cristian 0.0
33. Cesarini Antonello 0.0
34. Nicora Paolo 0.0
35. Mollero Michele 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Giuliano C. (2089F) 2.5 1:0 0 Paolo N. (2114F)
Mario A. D. (1997F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Cecile H. (2139F)
Matteo P. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Francesco P. (1992F)
Sokol K. (1838F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Fabrizio M. (1727F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dario S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Fabio M. (1701F)
Federico C. (2003F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Ludovico B. (2147F)
Romeo P. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Loris C. (1570F)
Luca M. (1908F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Valerio D. F. (2100F)
Table White player Black player
. Capurro G. 1:0 Nicora P.
. Altieri D. 0.5:0.5 Haussernot C.
. Parisi M. 1:0 Podini F.
. Kokoneshi S. 0.5:0.5 Milieni F.
. Salsano D. 1:0 Mastrolonardo F.
. Cirabisi F. 0:1 Bargeri L.
. Patriarchi R. 0.5:0.5 Cutaia L.
. Mascherpa L. 0.5:0.5 Di Fonzo V.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mollero Michele 2219F
Bargeri Ludovico 2147F
Haussernot Cecile 2139F
Zoldan Matteo 2135F
Cantoro Daniele 2126F
Nicora Paolo 2114F
Di Fonzo Valerio 2100F
Capurro Giuliano 2089F
Massa Giovanni 2083F
Vinciguerra Gabriele 2063F
Almonti Alessandro 2017F
Cirabisi Federico 2003F
Altieri Danilo Mario 1997F
Podini Francesco 1992F
Carosso Andrea 1990F
Berni Mauro 1980F
Saffioti Massimo 1924F
Mascherpa Luca 1908F
Dormio Luca 1856F
Cesarini Antonello 1852F
Del Noce Roberto 1851F
Kokoneshi Sokol 1838F
Saffioti Cristian 1827F
Valentini Angelo 1803F
Rivara Massimo 1787F
Mandolini Alessandro 1747F
Saiano Franco 1744F
Milieni Fabrizio 1727F
Mastrolonardo Fabio 1701F
Bottaro Mario 1624F
Buselli Claudio 1609F
Cutaia Loris 1570F
Parisi Matteo 0
Patriarchi Romeo 0
Salsano Dario 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.