50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Santa Margherita Ligure

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Tocchioni Doriano 5.0
2. Hristodorescu Daniel 4.5
3. Iafelice Vincenzo 4.0
4. De Palma Fabrizio 4.0
5. Carletti Angelo 3.5
6. Lasio Millo 3.5
7. Doncea Vladimir 3.5
8. Bonade Massimo 3.0
9. Godani Tiziano 3.0
10. Mortola Alberto 2.5
11. Stoppa Omar 2.5
12. Brigati Alessandro 2.5
13. Mazzini Mauro 2.5
14. Tirelli Mauro 2.0
15. Bacigalupo Claudio 2.0
16. Ciccarelli Marco 1.5
17. Caputi Giuliano 1.0
18. Rossi Cassani Gianni 1.0
19. Ruggeri Claudio 1.0
20. Platino Maurizio 0.5
21. Bencheikh Ilf 0.5
22. Mastrostefano Dante 0.5
23. Piccardo Marco 0.5
24. Marani Luca 0.5

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincenzo I. (2084F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir D. (2372F)
Alessandro B. (2046F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Millo L. (1866F)
Angelo C. (1892F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daniel H. (2241F)
Fabrizio D. P. (2081F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tiziano G. (2137F)
Alberto M. (1988F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Maurizio P. (1758F)
Massimo B. (2117F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Ilf B. (2150F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mauro T. (2175F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mauro M. (2201F)
Claudio B. (1944F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Gianni R. C. (1708F)
Giuliano C. (1797F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marco C. (1710F)
Marco P. (2171F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Omar S. (2269F)
Luca M. (1862F) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Doriano T. (2156F)
Table White player Black player
. Iafelice V. 1:0 Doncea V.
. Brigati A. 0.5:0.5 Lasio M.
. Carletti A. 0.5:0.5 Hristodorescu D.
. De Palma F. 1:0 Godani T.
. Mortola A. 0.5:0.5 Platino M.
. Bonade M. 1:0 Bencheikh I.
. Tirelli M. 0.5:0.5 Mazzini M.
. Bacigalupo C. 1:0 Rossi Cassani G.
. Caputi G. 0.5:0.5 Ciccarelli M.
. Piccardo M. 0.5:0.5 Stoppa O.
. Marani L. 0:1 Tocchioni D.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Doncea Vladimir 2372F
Stoppa Omar 2269F
Hristodorescu Daniel 2241F
Mazzini Mauro 2201F
Tirelli Mauro 2175F
Piccardo Marco 2171F
Tocchioni Doriano 2156F
Bencheikh Ilf 2150F
Godani Tiziano 2137F
Bonade Massimo 2117F
Iafelice Vincenzo 2084F
De Palma Fabrizio 2081F
Brigati Alessandro 2046F
Mortola Alberto 1988F
Bacigalupo Claudio 1944F
Carletti Angelo 1892F
Lasio Millo 1866F
Marani Luca 1862F
Caputi Giuliano 1797F
Platino Maurizio 1758F
Ciccarelli Marco 1710F
Rossi Cassani Gianni 1708F
Ruggeri Claudio 1673F
Mastrostefano Dante 1534F

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.