50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Santa Margherita Ligure

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Costantini Roberto
5.0
2.
Wieczorek Oskar
5.0
3.
Wollenweber Carsten
3.5
4.
Boscolo Federico
3.0
5.
Pirverdiyev Agil
3.0
6.
Profumo Alberto
3.0
7.
D'Amore Carlo
3.0
8.
Bellemo Davide
3.0
9.
Cantoro Daniele
3.0
10.
Mollero Michele
2.5
11.
Molina Fabrizio
2.5
12.
Briata Federico
2.5
13.
Donati Roberto
2.0
14.
Mina Marco
2.0
15.
Tocco Paolo
2.0
16.
Antognini Francesco
2.0
17.
Simoncini Francesco
1.5
18.
Manfredi Vincenzo
1.5
19.
Villa Alessandro
1.5
20.
Tortarolo Massimiliano
1.5
21.
Aprile Martino
1.5
22.
Zoldan Matteo
1.5
23.
Castiglioni Giancarlo
1.0
24.
Rettore Ludwig
0.5
25.
Vianello Enrico
0.5
26.
Buffa Sabarino Pietro
0.5
27.
Kreuzer Martin, Prof. Dr.
0.5
28.
Pappalardo Paolo
0.5
29.
Almonti Alessandro
0.5
30.
Astengo Marcello
0.0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carsten W. (2077) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Carlo D. (2426)
Agil P. (2308) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alberto P. (2251)
Daniele C. (2126) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Martino A. (1962)
Michele M. (2219) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Davide B. (2117)
Federico B. (2007) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Giancarlo C. (0)
Roberto D. (2128) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Oskar W. (2464)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marco M. (1986) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Paolo P. (0)
Paolo T. (2072) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Roberto C. (2259)
Vincenzo M. (2270) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Enrico V. (2168)
Alessandro V. (2127) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Massimiliano T. (2224)
Dr. K. M. P. (2288) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Federico B. (2287)
Alessandro A. (2017) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Matteo Z. (2135)
Table White player Black player
.
Wollenweber C.
0.5:0.5
D'Amore C.
.
Pirverdiyev A.
0.5:0.5
Profumo A.
.
Cantoro D.
1:0
Aprile M.
.
Mollero M.
0:1
Bellemo D.
.
Briata F.
0.5:0.5
Castiglioni G.
.
Donati R.
0:1
Wieczorek O.
.
Mina M.
0.5:0.5
Pappalardo P.
.
Tocco P.
0:1
Costantini R.
.
Manfredi V.
1:0
Vianello E.
.
Villa A.
0.5:0.5
Tortarolo M.
.
Kreuzer M.
0:1
Boscolo F.
.
Almonti A.
0.5:0.5
Zoldan M.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Wieczorek Oskar
2464F
D'Amore Carlo
2426F
Pirverdiyev Agil
2308F
Kreuzer Martin, Prof. Dr.
2288F
Boscolo Federico
2287F
Antognini Francesco
2274F
Manfredi Vincenzo
2270F
Costantini Roberto
2259F
Profumo Alberto
2251F
Tortarolo Massimiliano
2224F
Mollero Michele
2219F
Molina Fabrizio
2177F
Simoncini Francesco
2172F
Vianello Enrico
2168F
Zoldan Matteo
2135F
Donati Roberto
2128F
Villa Alessandro
2127F
Cantoro Daniele
2126F
Bellemo Davide
2117F
Rettore Ludwig
2093F
Wollenweber Carsten
2077F
Tocco Paolo
2072F
Astengo Marcello
2026F
Almonti Alessandro
2017F
Buffa Sabarino Pietro
2010F
Briata Federico
2007F
Mina Marco
1986F
Aprile Martino
1962F
Castiglioni Giancarlo
0
Pappalardo Paolo
0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.