UR Cup st.Uva_5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR Cup st.Uva_5
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russia
Uva

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR Cup st.Uva_5

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1.
Fedorov Artem
6.5
2.
Konstantinov Vladislav
6.0
3.
Khokhryakov Pavel S.
5.5
4.
Istomin Dmitry
5.5
5.
Sitnikov Stepan
5.5
6.
Nikitina Elizaveta
5.0
7.
Svetlov Alexander
5.0
8.
Larionova Nadezhda
5.0
9.
Zagrebina Arina
5.0
10.
Ikonnikov Timofey
5.0
11.
Sintsov Artem
5.0
12.
Kharitonov Anton
5.0
13.
Istomin Daniil
5.0
14.
Dyadkin Ivan
5.0
15.
Ivshin Roman S
5.0
16.
Vetoshkin Roman
5.0
17.
Malykh Ivan V
5.0
18.
Mokrushina Alena
5.0
19.
Nesmelova Kira
5.0
20.
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
4.5
21.
Shapkin Daniil
4.5
22.
Shirobokov Efim
4.5
23.
Ryabov Roman S.
4.5
24.
Shibanov Mark S.
4.5
25.
Suntsov Artur
4.0
26.
Devjatov Ilja
4.0
27.
Malykh Yulia
4.0
28.
Morozova Viktoria S.
4.0
29.
Taraskin Savely
4.0
30.
Yamshanov Dmitry
4.0
31.
Kataev Artem
4.0
32.
Buldakov Daniil
4.0
33.
Karetin Dmitry
4.0
34.
Kolchin Ilya
4.0
35.
Yamshanov Zakhar
4.0
36.
Eltsova Ksenia
4.0
37.
Glushkov Nikita A.
4.0
38.
Devjatova Polina
4.0
39.
Grigorjeva Natalia A.
4.0
40.
Zagrebina Karina A.
4.0
41.
Vishnevskaya Sofja
4.0
42.
Lobanov Rostislav
4.0
43.
Malkov Vadim
4.0
44.
Kosoeva Alena
4.0
45.
Starkov Pavel
3.5
46.
Khodyreva Tatiana
3.5
47.
Borodin Roman
3.5
48.
Sidorov Grigory
3.5
49.
Bazilevskikh Nikolay
3.5
50.
Korolev Semen
3.0
51.
Khalturina Ekaterina
3.0
52.
Nekrasova Elizaveta
3.0
53.
Khalturin Roman
3.0
54.
Berdnikov Maksim
3.0
55.
Starkova Julia
3.0
56.
Barmin Igor
3.0
57.
Godyaev Gleb
3.0
58.
Solovjeva Lidia P.
3.0
59.
Veretennikova Varvara
3.0
60.
Krasnoperov Artemy
3.0
61.
Trefilova Marija
3.0
62.
Shishkina Polina
3.0
63.
Korolev Stepan N.
3.0
64.
Vakhrusheva Snezhana
3.0
65.
Bekchurina Alina
3.0
66.
Chaynikov Dmitry A.
3.0
67.
Oteva Arisha I.
3.0
68.
Russkikh Valeriya
3.0
69.
Gorodilov Stepan
3.0
70.
Vasilieva Tatyana
3.0
71.
Kilin Vladislav V
3.0
72.
Solovjeva Elizaveta P.
3.0
73.
Solovjev Dmitry
2.5
74.
Abasheva Arina
2.5
75.
Nikolaev Andrey A
2.5
76.
Zubarev Savely
2.0
77.
Moljkova Ekaterina
2.0
78.
Pislegina Daria
2.0
79.
Subbotina Arina A.
2.0
80.
Nekrasova Ekaterina
2.0
81.
Tsvizhba Robert
2.0
82.
Ivanov Pavel A
2.0
83.
Zorin Ivan N
2.0
84.
Deriglazov Daniil
2.0
85.
Suvorov Egor V
1.5
86.
Bobrov Valery
1.0
87.
Zinjkevich Gleb
1.0
88.
Vavilov Stepan
1.0
89.
Kuzelin Gleb
1.0
90.
Khorobrova Julia
1.0
91.
Stepanov Sergey A
1.0
92.
Borisov Anton A
0.5
93.
Votintsev Grigory
0.5


UR Cup st.Uva_5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem F. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Roman V. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nadezhda L. (1249)
Dmitry I. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Efim S. (1380)
Stepan S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 S. K. P. (0)
Ivan D. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Kira N. (0)
S I. R. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Daniil I. (0)
V M. I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry Y. (0)
Alena M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. Z. K. (0)
Arina Z. (1008) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artur S. (0)
Anton K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniil B. (0)
S. R. R. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Roman B. (0)
S. S. M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Tatiana K. (0)
Daniil S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pavel S. (0)
Yulia M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timofey I. (0)
Alena K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander S. (0)
Rostislav L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elizaveta N. (0)
Polina D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Elizaveta N. (0)
Ksenia E. (1123) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem S. (0)
Ilya K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Polina S. (0)
Savely T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 V K. V. (0)
A. C. D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 A. G. E. (0)
Zakhar Y. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artemy K. (0)
Artem K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marija T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. M. V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tatyana V. (0)
Sofja V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valeriya R. (0)
Ilja D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Julia S. (0)
P. S. E. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitry K. (0)
N. K. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daniil D. (0)
P. S. L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. G. N. (0)
Alina B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Gleb K. (0)
Snezhana V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 A. S. A. (0)
I. O. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. G. N. (0)
Stepan G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Julia K. (0)
Semen K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vadim M. (0)
Roman K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 N Z. I. (0)
Maksim B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 A S. S. (0)
Igor B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ekaterina M. (0)
A N. A. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nikolay B. (0)
Arina A. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Grigory S. (0)
Daria P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Valery B. (0)
A I. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Varvara V. (0)
Robert T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gleb G. (0)
Ekaterina N. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Grigory V. (0)
V S. E. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Ekaterina K. (0)
Stepan V. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Dmitry S. (0)
Gleb Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Savely Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fedorov A.
1:0
Vetoshkin R.
.
Konstantinov V.
1:0
Larionova N.
.
Istomin D.
1:0
Shirobokov E.
.
Sitnikov S.
0.5:0.5
Khokhryakov P.
.
Dyadkin I.
0.5:0.5
Nesmelova K.
.
Ivshin R.
0.5:0.5
Istomin D.
.
Malykh I.
1:0
Yamshanov D.
.
Mokrushina A.
1:0
Zagrebina K.
.
Zagrebina A.
1:0
Suntsov A.
.
Kharitonov A.
1:0
Buldakov D.
.
Ryabov R.
1:0
Borodin R.
.
Shibanov M.
1:0
Khodyreva T.
.
Shapkin D.
1:0
Starkov P.
.
Malykh Y.
0:1
Ikonnikov T.
.
Kosoeva A.
0:1
Svetlov A.
.
Lobanov R.
1:0
Nekrasova E.
.
Devjatova P.
0:1
Nikitina E.
.
Eltsova K.
0:1
Sintsov A.
.
Kolchin I.
1:0
Shishkina P.
.
Taraskin S.
1:0
Kilin V.
.
Chaynikov D.
0:1
Grigorjev E.
.
Yamshanov Z.
1:0
Krasnoperov A.
.
Kataev A.
1:0
Trefilova M.
.
Morozova V.
1:0
Vasilieva T.
.
Vishnevskaya S.
1:0
Russkikh V.
.
Devjatov I.
1:0
Starkova J.
.
Solovjeva E.
0:1
Karetin D.
.
Korolev S.
1:0
Deriglazov D.
.
Solovjeva L.
0:1
Glushkov N.
.
Bekchurina A.
1:0
Kuzelin G.
.
Vakhrusheva S.
1:0
Subbotina A.
.
Oteva A.
0:1
Grigorjeva N.
.
Gorodilov S.
1:0
Khorobrova J.
.
Korolev S.
0:1
Malkov V.
.
Khalturin R.
1:0
Zorin I.
.
Berdnikov M.
1:0
Stepanov S.
.
Barmin I.
1:0
Moljkova E.
.
Nikolaev A.
0:1
Bazilevskikh N.
.
Abasheva A.
0:1
Sidorov G.
.
Pislegina D.
1:0
Bobrov V.
.
Ivanov P.
0:1
Veretennikova V.
.
Tsvizhba R.
0:1
Godyaev G.
.
Nekrasova E.
1:0
Votintsev G.
.
Suvorov E.
0:1
Khalturina E.
.
Vavilov S.
0:1
Solovjev D.
.
Zinjkevich G.
0:1
Zubarev S.

UR Cup st.Uva_5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shirobokov Efim
1380F
Larionova Nadezhda
1249F
Eltsova Ksenia
1123F
Zagrebina Arina
1008F
Abasheva Arina
0
Barmin Igor
0
Bazilevskikh Nikolay
0
Bekchurina Alina
0
Berdnikov Maksim
0
Bobrov Valery
0
Borisov Anton A
0
Borodin Roman
0
Buldakov Daniil
0
Chaynikov Dmitry A.
0
Deriglazov Daniil
0
Devjatov Ilja
0
Devjatova Polina
0
Dyadkin Ivan
0
Fedorov Artem
0
Glushkov Nikita A.
0
Godyaev Gleb
0
Gorodilov Stepan
0
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
0
Grigorjeva Natalia A.
0
Ikonnikov Timofey
0
Istomin Daniil
0
Istomin Dmitry
0
Ivanov Pavel A
0
Ivshin Roman S
0
Karetin Dmitry
0
Kataev Artem
0
Khalturin Roman
0
Khalturina Ekaterina
0
Kharitonov Anton
0
Khodyreva Tatiana
0
Khokhryakov Pavel S.
0
Khorobrova Julia
0
Kilin Vladislav V
0
Kolchin Ilya
0
Konstantinov Vladislav
0
Korolev Semen
0
Korolev Stepan N.
0
Kosoeva Alena
0
Krasnoperov Artemy
0
Kuzelin Gleb
0
Lobanov Rostislav
0
Malkov Vadim
0
Malykh Ivan V
0
Malykh Yulia
0
Mokrushina Alena
0
Moljkova Ekaterina
0
Morozova Viktoria S.
0
Nekrasova Ekaterina
0
Nekrasova Elizaveta
0
Nesmelova Kira
0
Nikitina Elizaveta
0
Nikolaev Andrey A
0
Oteva Arisha I.
0
Pislegina Daria
0
Russkikh Valeriya
0
Ryabov Roman S.
0
Shapkin Daniil
0
Shibanov Mark S.
0
Shishkina Polina
0
Sidorov Grigory
0
Sintsov Artem
0
Sitnikov Stepan
0
Solovjev Dmitry
0
Solovjeva Elizaveta P.
0
Solovjeva Lidia P.
0
Starkov Pavel
0
Starkova Julia
0
Stepanov Sergey A
0
Subbotina Arina A.
0
Suntsov Artur
0
Suvorov Egor V
0
Svetlov Alexander
0
Taraskin Savely
0
Trefilova Marija
0
Tsvizhba Robert
0
Vakhrusheva Snezhana
0
Vasilieva Tatyana
0
Vavilov Stepan
0
Veretennikova Varvara
0
Vetoshkin Roman
0
Vishnevskaya Sofja
0
Votintsev Grigory
0
Yamshanov Dmitry
0
Yamshanov Zakhar
0
Zagrebina Karina A.
0
Zinjkevich Gleb
0
Zorin Ivan N
0
Zubarev Savely
0

UR Cup st.Uva_5

Export

UR Cup st.Uva_5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR Cup st.Uva_5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.