50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Montebelluna

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Fratton Zeno
4.5
2.
Zenari Marco
4.0
3.
Valtemara Mattia Angelo
4.0
4.
Bertani Gianfranco
3.5
5.
Passon Stefano
3.0
6.
Arena Ignazio
3.0
7.
Battagin Mose`
3.0
8.
Nicolo Filippo
3.0
9.
Carli Federico
2.5
10.
Rossi Gianni
2.5
11.
Bordignon Angelo
2.5
12.
Alberton Roberto
2.5
13.
Tagliaferri Valerio
2.0
14.
Magnani Carlo
2.0
15.
Alba Riccardo
2.0
16.
Tissino Tiziano
2.0
17.
Bonoldi Fabio
1.5
18.
Gaudiosi Andrea
1.5
19.
Gorini Michele
1.5
20.
Balzan Marco
1.5
21.
Bergamasco Tommaso
1.0
22.
Bressan Stefano
1.0
23.
Simonetto Andrea
1.0
24.
Pigozzo Stefano
0.5
25.
Sartor Giovanni
0.5
26.
Kove Sotir
0.5
27.
Bordin Marco
0.5
28.
Ribon Andrea
0.0
29.
Vedovato Rudi
0.0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gianni R. (1722) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Roberto A. (2103)
Valerio T. (1821) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Marco Z. (2126)
Riccardo A. (1785) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Filippo N. (2023)
Carlo M. (1820) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Zeno F. (2035)
Andrea G. (1682) 1.5 0:1 0 Andrea S. (2135)
Fabio B. (1816) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gianfranco B. (1975)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefano P. (1288) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Angelo V. M. (1889)
Michele G. (1658) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Stefano P. (1744)
Stefano B. (1736) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ignazio A. (2002)
Sotir K. (1607) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Federico C. (1793)
Marco B. (1647) 0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mose` B. (1803)
Table White player Black player
.
Rossi G.
0.5:0.5
Alberton R.
.
Tagliaferri V.
0:1
Zenari M.
.
Alba R.
0.5:0.5
Nicolo F.
.
Magnani C.
0.5:0.5
Fratton Z.
.
Gaudiosi A.
0:1
Simonetto A.
.
Bonoldi F.
0.5:0.5
Bertani G.
.
Pigozzo S.
0:1
Valtemara M.
.
Gorini M.
0:1
Passon S.
.
Bressan S.
0:1
Arena I.
.
Kove S.
0.5:0.5
Carli F.
.
Bordin M.
0.5:0.5
Battagin M.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bergamasco Tommaso
2174F
Simonetto Andrea
2135F
Zenari Marco
2126F
Alberton Roberto
2103F
Balzan Marco
2038F
Fratton Zeno
2035F
Nicolo Filippo
2023F
Arena Ignazio
2002F
Bertani Gianfranco
1975F
Bordignon Angelo
1952F
Ribon Andrea
1952F
Valtemara Mattia Angelo
1889F
Tagliaferri Valerio
1821F
Magnani Carlo
1820F
Bonoldi Fabio
1816F
Battagin Mose`
1803F
Carli Federico
1793F
Vedovato Rudi
1789F
Sartor Giovanni
1788F
Alba Riccardo
1785F
Tissino Tiziano
1778F
Passon Stefano
1744F
Bressan Stefano
1736F
Rossi Gianni
1722F
Gaudiosi Andrea
1682F
Gorini Michele
1658F
Bordin Marco
1647F
Kove Sotir
1607F
Pigozzo Stefano
1288F

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.