50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Andria

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Lombardi Vincenzo Angelo 5.0
2. Garrapa Gianluigi 5.0
3. Santeramo Domenico 4.5
4. Cucinella Vincenzo 4.0
5. Messina Francesco 4.0
6. Ciavarra Luigi 3.5
7. Di Gianni Rocco 3.5
8. Brunetti Alberto 3.5
9. Poggiolini Alessandro 3.0
10. Salvemini Fabio 3.0
11. Martire Ruggiero 3.0
12. Capitelli Paolo 3.0
13. Rubillo Vincenzo 1.5
14. Andrisani Andrea 1.5
15. Pascali Frederic 1.5
16. Barone Luca 1.0
17. Lagrasta Fedele 1.0
18. Gerundini Cataldo 1.0
19. Moro Vincenzo 1.0
20. Attorre Michele 1.0
21. Di Ruvo Luciano 1.0
22. Caputi Nicola 1.0
23. Quarto Alberto 0.5
24. Vespe Francesco 0.0
25. Gioia Flavio 0.0
26. Viterbo Luca 0.0
27. Campese Michele 0.0
28. Gerardi Giuseppe 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincenzo C. (2170F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Luca B. (1559F)
Francesco M. (1947F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Andrea A. (1606F)
Alberto B. (1839F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Luigi C. (2008F)
Rocco D. G. (2116F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Nicola C. (1871F)
Alessandro P. (2117F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Cataldo G. (0)
Ruggiero M. (2056F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Luciano D. R. (1857F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincenzo R. (1937F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Frederic P. (1799F)
Fedele L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Paolo C. (2047F)
Vincenzo M. (1838F) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Angelo L. V. (2084F)
Michele C. (1510F) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Gianluigi G. (1980F)
Luca V. (1800F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Fabio S. (1832F)
Francesco V. (1910F) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Domenico S. (2088F)
Table White player Black player
. Cucinella V. 1:0 Barone L.
. Messina F. 1:0 Andrisani A.
. Brunetti A. 0.5:0.5 Ciavarra L.
. Di Gianni R. 1:0 Caputi N.
. Poggiolini A. 1:0 Gerundini C.
. Martire R. 1:0 Di Ruvo L.
. Rubillo V. 0.5:0.5 Pascali F.
. Lagrasta F. 0:1 Capitelli P.
. Moro V. 0:1 Lombardi V.
. Campese M. 0:1 Garrapa G.
. Viterbo L. 0:1 Salvemini F.
. Vespe F. 0:1 Santeramo D.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Cucinella Vincenzo 2170F
Poggiolini Alessandro 2117F
Di Gianni Rocco 2116F
Santeramo Domenico 2088F
Lombardi Vincenzo Angelo 2084F
Martire Ruggiero 2056F
Capitelli Paolo 2047F
Ciavarra Luigi 2008F
Garrapa Gianluigi 1980F
Messina Francesco 1947F
Rubillo Vincenzo 1937F
Attorre Michele 1930F
Vespe Francesco 1910F
Caputi Nicola 1871F
Di Ruvo Luciano 1857F
Gioia Flavio 1846F
Brunetti Alberto 1839F
Moro Vincenzo 1838F
Salvemini Fabio 1832F
Viterbo Luca 1800F
Pascali Frederic 1799F
Andrisani Andrea 1606F
Gerardi Giuseppe 1565F
Barone Luca 1559F
Quarto Alberto 1532F
Campese Michele 1510F
Gerundini Cataldo 0
Lagrasta Fedele 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.