50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Andria

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Lombardi Vincenzo Angelo
5.0
2.
Garrapa Gianluigi
5.0
3.
Santeramo Domenico
4.5
4.
Cucinella Vincenzo
4.0
5.
Messina Francesco
4.0
6.
Ciavarra Luigi
3.5
7.
Di Gianni Rocco
3.5
8.
Brunetti Alberto
3.5
9.
Poggiolini Alessandro
3.0
10.
Salvemini Fabio
3.0
11.
Martire Ruggiero
3.0
12.
Capitelli Paolo
3.0
13.
Rubillo Vincenzo
1.5
14.
Andrisani Andrea
1.5
15.
Pascali Frederic
1.5
16.
Barone Luca
1.0
17.
Lagrasta Fedele
1.0
18.
Gerundini Cataldo
1.0
19.
Moro Vincenzo
1.0
20.
Attorre Michele
1.0
21.
Di Ruvo Luciano
1.0
22.
Caputi Nicola
1.0
23.
Quarto Alberto
0.5
24.
Vespe Francesco
0.0
25.
Gioia Flavio
0.0
26.
Viterbo Luca
0.0
27.
Campese Michele
0.0
28.
Gerardi Giuseppe
0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincenzo C. (2170) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Luca B. (1559)
Francesco M. (1947) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Andrea A. (1606)
Alberto B. (1839) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Luigi C. (2008)
Rocco D. G. (2116) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Nicola C. (1871)
Alessandro P. (2117) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Cataldo G. (0)
Ruggiero M. (2056) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Luciano D. R. (1857)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincenzo R. (1937) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Frederic P. (1799)
Fedele L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Paolo C. (2047)
Vincenzo M. (1838) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Angelo L. V. (2084)
Michele C. (1510) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Gianluigi G. (1980)
Luca V. (1800) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Fabio S. (1832)
Francesco V. (1910) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Domenico S. (2088)
Table White player Black player
.
Cucinella V.
1:0
Barone L.
.
Messina F.
1:0
Andrisani A.
.
Brunetti A.
0.5:0.5
Ciavarra L.
.
Di Gianni R.
1:0
Caputi N.
.
Poggiolini A.
1:0
Gerundini C.
.
Martire R.
1:0
Di Ruvo L.
.
Rubillo V.
0.5:0.5
Pascali F.
.
Lagrasta F.
0:1
Capitelli P.
.
Moro V.
0:1
Lombardi V.
.
Campese M.
0:1
Garrapa G.
.
Viterbo L.
0:1
Salvemini F.
.
Vespe F.
0:1
Santeramo D.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cucinella Vincenzo
2170F
Poggiolini Alessandro
2117F
Di Gianni Rocco
2116F
Santeramo Domenico
2088F
Lombardi Vincenzo Angelo
2084F
Martire Ruggiero
2056F
Capitelli Paolo
2047F
Ciavarra Luigi
2008F
Garrapa Gianluigi
1980F
Messina Francesco
1947F
Rubillo Vincenzo
1937F
Attorre Michele
1930F
Vespe Francesco
1910F
Caputi Nicola
1871F
Di Ruvo Luciano
1857F
Gioia Flavio
1846F
Brunetti Alberto
1839F
Moro Vincenzo
1838F
Salvemini Fabio
1832F
Viterbo Luca
1800F
Pascali Frederic
1799F
Andrisani Andrea
1606F
Gerardi Giuseppe
1565F
Barone Luca
1559F
Quarto Alberto
1532F
Campese Michele
1510F
Gerundini Cataldo
0
Lagrasta Fedele
0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.