50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Robecchetto con Induno

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Cereda Loris 5.0
2. Di Trapani Davide 5.0
3. Zujev Oleg 3.5
4. Falchi Claudio 3.5
5. Rossini Fulvio 3.0
6. Patuzzo Fabrizio 3.0
7. Zito Riccardo 3.0
8. Zanetti Alberto 3.0
9. Grigioni Giulio 2.5
10. Coppola Federico 2.5
11. Troiani Mauro 2.5
12. Miracola Giorgia 2.0
13. Montani Francesco 2.0
14. Paleologu Vladimir 2.0
15. Guerrini Donato 2.0
16. Soufiane Machkouk 1.5
17. Montaruli Beatrice 1.5
18. Ottolini Graziano 1.5
19. Bassoli Andrea D. 1.0
20. Piazza Angelo 1.0
21. Pede Lucio 1.0
22. Mazzotti Carlo 1.0
23. Giordani Marco 1.0
24. Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 1.0
25. Canali Marco 0.5
26. Buonocore Elio 0.5
27. Daffra Marco 0.5
28. Nepi Ezio 0.5
29. Abbatelli Andrea, Dr. 0.5
30. Sala Tiziano Paolo 0.5
31. Emoroso Claudio 0.5
32. Paparella Nicole Samantha 0.5
33. Corvaja Alberto 0.0
34. Monticone Sonia 0.0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Loris C. (2328F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Claudio E. (1825F)
Davide D. T. (2169F) 4.0 1:0 0.0 Alberto C. (1508F)
Claudio F. (1767F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mauro T. (1926F)
Fulvio R. (2056F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir P. (2123F)
Alberto Z. (2081F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 D. B. A. (1482F)
Giorgia M. (1952F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Angelo P. (1984F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francesco M. (2221F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Lucio P. (1708F)
Beatrice M. (1531F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Machkouk S. (0)
Carolina V. L. M. T. (2035F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Fabrizio P. (2340F)
Elio B. (2075F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Oleg Z. (2391F)
Ezio N. (1897F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Giulio G. (1804F)
Marco C. (1833F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Federico C. (2109F)
Table White player Black player
. Cereda L. 1:0 Emoroso C.
. Di Trapani D. 1:0 Corvaja A.
. Falchi C. 0.5:0.5 Troiani M.
. Rossini F. 1:0 Paleologu V.
. Zanetti A. 1:0 Bassoli A.
. Miracola G. 1:0 Piazza A.
. Montani F. 1:0 Pede L.
. Montaruli B. 0.5:0.5 Soufiane M.
. Varela La Madrid T. 0.5:0.5 Patuzzo F.
. Buonocore E. 0:1 Zujev O.
. Nepi E. 0.5:0.5 Grigioni G.
. Canali M. 0.5:0.5 Coppola F.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zujev Oleg 2391F
Patuzzo Fabrizio 2340F
Cereda Loris 2328F
Montani Francesco 2221F
Di Trapani Davide 2169F
Paleologu Vladimir 2123F
Coppola Federico 2109F
Giordani Marco 2107F
Mazzotti Carlo 2101F
Zanetti Alberto 2081F
Buonocore Elio 2075F
Rossini Fulvio 2056F
Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 2035F
Piazza Angelo 1984F
Ottolini Graziano 1968F
Zito Riccardo 1961F
Guerrini Donato 1960F
Miracola Giorgia 1952F
Troiani Mauro 1926F
Monticone Sonia 1922F
Sala Tiziano Paolo 1904F
Nepi Ezio 1897F
Paparella Nicole Samantha 1841F
Canali Marco 1833F
Emoroso Claudio 1825F
Grigioni Giulio 1804F
Falchi Claudio 1767F
Pede Lucio 1708F
Daffra Marco 1665F
Montaruli Beatrice 1531F
Corvaja Alberto 1508F
Bassoli Andrea D. 1482F
Abbatelli Andrea, Dr. 0
Soufiane Machkouk 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.