4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Bulgaria
Stara Zagora

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-21
Position Name Score
1.
Ramadanov Esat
6.0
2.
Gadzhev Denislav
6.0
3.
Ralchev Lachezar
6.0
4.
Kondov Vasil
5.5
5.
Naymanova Patricie
5.5
6.
Zhelev Nikolay
5.5
7.
Todev Simeon
5.5
8.
Kolev Georgi
5.5
9.
Lenkova Lyubomira
5.0
10.
Dimitrov Martin
5.0
11.
Malinov Martin
5.0
12.
Sedmakov Georgi
5.0
13.
Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca
5.0
14.
Georgiev Aleksandar
5.0
15.
Atanasov Atanas
4.5
16.
Stoilov Konstantin
4.5
17.
Ivanov Ivan T.
4.5
18.
Aleksandrov Rosen
4.5
19.
Rasheva Nora
4.5
20.
Butolo Alexandru-Mircea
4.5
21.
Kondeva Zhasmina
4.5
22.
Damyanov Boris
4.5
23.
Aleksiev Kristiyan
4.5
24.
Kononenko Vladimir
4.5
25.
Doychev Ivan
4.5
26.
Tilev Emil
4.5
27.
Chervenyakov Filip
4.0
28.
Markov Daniel
4.0
29.
Krasteva Gergana
4.0
30.
Ciocani Iosif
4.0
31.
Evrov Aleksandar
4.0
32.
Fezova Iva
4.0
33.
Minkov Borislav
4.0
34.
Chamurkov Slav
4.0
35.
Kisyov Krum-Petar
4.0
36.
Hristov Denislav Tsv.
4.0
37.
Ivanov Antoan
4.0
38.
Arshinkova Boryana
4.0
39.
Balev Ivaylo
4.0
40.
Zlateva Viktoriya
4.0
41.
Marzakov Mihail
4.0
42.
Tilev Bozhidar
4.0
43.
Ruseva Eva
4.0
44.
Hristakiev Kristyan
4.0
45.
Chorbadzhiyski Aleksandar
3.5
46.
Neshev Nikola
3.5
47.
Georgiev Radmil
3.5
48.
Dinkov Ivan
3.5
49.
Baklova Mila
3.5
50.
Valentinov Valentin
3.5
51.
Velikov Nikola
3.5
52.
Genov Svetlin
3.0
53.
Stefanov Ivelin
3.0
54.
Lilova Alexandra
3.0
55.
Kolev Hristo
3.0
56.
Todorov Teodor M
3.0
57.
Marinov Zhivko
3.0
58.
Hristov Emil
3.0
59.
Dzaneva Elena
3.0
60.
Popzafirov Vasil
3.0
61.
Radulska Elena
3.0
62.
Panteva Veronika
3.0
63.
Grudov Krasen
3.0
64.
Radulov Nikolay
3.0
65.
Berk Ruzhdi
3.0
66.
Krasteva Yoana
3.0
67.
Dimov Stanislav
3.0
68.
Danov Valentin
3.0
69.
Valchev Martin V
3.0
70.
Lelchuk Vladi
3.0
71.
Aleksiev Boris
3.0
72.
Kanchev Martin
2.5
73.
Chamurkov Veselin
2.5
74.
Petkova Tsvetelina
2.5
75.
Bizheva Stefani
2.5
76.
Chemelyarov Ognyan
2.5
77.
Bachvarov Simeon
2.5
78.
Dimitrov Denislav
2.0
79.
Draganov Kaloyan
2.0
80.
Atanasova Angelina
2.0
81.
Yanakieva Milena
2.0
82.
Dylgerova Anushka
2.0
83.
Monev Aleksandar Iv.
2.0
84.
Dobrev Simeon
2.0
85.
Zangarova Gabriela
2.0
86.
Minchev Dimitar
2.0
87.
Gospodinov Boris
2.0
88.
Ivanova Anna Maria
1.5
89.
Stoyanov Nikola
1.5
90.
Dinkova Galya
1.0
91.
Kehaoyff Maxim
1.0
92.
Vasilev Aleksander D
1.0
93.
Dimitrov Plamen
0.5
94.
Koychev Veselin
0.5


4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denislav G. (1617) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Esat R. (1581)
Lachezar R. (1603) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Martin D. (1515)
Georgi K. (1584) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Konstantin S. (1454)
Vasil K. (1552) 4.5 1:0 4.5 T. I. I. (1329)
Georgi S. (1232) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Iosif C. (1315)
Ioana-Bianca C. (1415) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivaylo B. (1247)
Lyubomira L. (1397) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antoan I. (1188)
Nora R. (1367) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rosen A. (1137)
Boris D. (1488) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Patricie N. (1658)
Vladimir K. (1438) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikola N. (1261)
Ivan D. (1264) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Valentin V. (1177)
Emil T. (1306) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nikolay Z. (1528)
Kristiyan A. (1316) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Simeon T. (1608)
Zhasmina K. (1311) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Radmil G. (1236)
Alexandru-Mircea B. (1519) 3.5 1F:0F 3.5 Ivan D. (1197)
Atanas A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikola V. (1268)
Eva R. (1272) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Martin M. (1543)
Bozhidar T. (1297) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vasil P. (1063)
Viktoriya Z. (1202) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ruzhdi B. (0)
Slav C. (1059) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kristyan H. (1337)
Borislav M. (1158) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Krasen G. (1047)
Boryana A. (1226) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandar G. (1294)
Mihail M. (1005) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elena D. (1206)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iva F. (1013) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valentin D. (1229)
Tsv. H. D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Veronika P. (1107)
Aleksandar C. (1133) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stefani B. (0)
Svetlin G. (1181) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gergana K. (0)
Zhivko M. (1043) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandar E. (1283)
Nikolay R. (1083) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Milena Y. (0)
Ivelin S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Filip C. (1128)
Elena R. (1087) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniel M. (1317)
Alexandra L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Krum-Petar K. (1182)
Hristo K. (1337) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dimitar M. (0)
M T. T. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Stanislav D. (1100)
Emil H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Angelina A. (0)
Veselin C. (1023) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mila B. (1170)
Tsvetelina P. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ognyan C. (0)
Martin K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Simeon B. (0)
Kaloyan D. (1288) 2.0 0:1 2.0 V V. M. (1147)
Denislav D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yoana K. (1003)
Boris G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Boris A. (0)
Gabriela Z. (1026) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Nikola S. (0)
Iv. M. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 D V. A. (0)
Maria I. A. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Vladi L. (0)
Maxim K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Simeon D. (0)
Plamen D. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Anushka D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gadzhev D.
0.5:0.5
Ramadanov E.
.
Ralchev L.
1:0
Dimitrov M.
.
Kolev G.
1:0
Stoilov K.
.
Kondov V.
1:0
Ivanov I.
.
Sedmakov G.
1:0
Ciocani I.
.
Chicarosie I.
1:0
Balev I.
.
Lenkova L.
1:0
Ivanov A.
.
Rasheva N.
0.5:0.5
Aleksandrov R.
.
Damyanov B.
0:1
Naymanova P.
.
Kononenko V.
1:0
Neshev N.
.
Doychev I.
1:0
Valentinov V.
.
Tilev E.
0:1
Zhelev N.
.
Aleksiev K.
0:1
Todev S.
.
Kondeva Z.
1:0
Georgiev R.
.
Butolo A.
1F:0F
Dinkov I.
.
Atanasov A.
1:0
Velikov N.
.
Ruseva E.
0:1
Malinov M.
.
Tilev B.
1:0
Popzafirov V.
.
Zlateva V.
1:0
Berk R.
.
Chamurkov S.
0.5:0.5
Hristakiev K.
.
Minkov B.
1:0
Grudov K.
.
Arshinkova B.
0:1
Georgiev A.
.
Marzakov M.
1:0
Dzaneva E.
.
Fezova I.
1:0
Danov V.
.
Hristov D.
1:0
Panteva V.
.
Chorbadzhiyski A.
1:0
Bizheva S.
.
Genov S.
0:1
Krasteva G.
.
Marinov Z.
0:1
Evrov A.
.
Radulov N.
1:0
Yanakieva M.
.
Stefanov I.
0:1
Chervenyakov F.
.
Radulska E.
0:1
Markov D.
.
Lilova A.
0:1
Kisyov K.
.
Kolev H.
1:0
Minchev D.
.
Todorov T.
0.5:0.5
Dimov S.
.
Hristov E.
1:0
Atanasova A.
.
Chamurkov V.
0:1
Baklova M.
.
Petkova T.
0.5:0.5
Chemelyarov O.
.
Kanchev M.
0.5:0.5
Bachvarov S.
.
Draganov K.
0:1
Valchev M.
.
Dimitrov D.
0:1
Krasteva Y.
.
Gospodinov B.
0:1
Aleksiev B.
.
Zangarova G.
1:0
Stoyanov N.
.
Monev A.
1:0
Vasilev A.
.
Ivanova A.
0:1
Lelchuk V.
.
Kehaoyff M.
0:1
Dobrev S.
.
Dimitrov P.
0:1
Dylgerova A.

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Naymanova Patricie
1658F
Gadzhev Denislav
1617F
Todev Simeon
1608F
Ralchev Lachezar
1603F
Kolev Georgi
1584F
Ramadanov Esat
1581F
Kondov Vasil
1552F
Malinov Martin
1543F
Zhelev Nikolay
1528F
Butolo Alexandru-Mircea
1519F
Dimitrov Martin
1515F
Damyanov Boris
1488F
Stoilov Konstantin
1454F
Kononenko Vladimir
1438F
Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca
1415F
Lenkova Lyubomira
1397F
Rasheva Nora
1367F
Hristakiev Kristyan
1337F
Kolev Hristo
1337F
Ivanov Ivan T.
1329F
Markov Daniel
1317F
Aleksiev Kristiyan
1316F
Ciocani Iosif
1315F
Kondeva Zhasmina
1311F
Tilev Emil
1306F
Tilev Bozhidar
1297F
Georgiev Aleksandar
1294F
Draganov Kaloyan
1288F
Evrov Aleksandar
1283F
Ruseva Eva
1272F
Velikov Nikola
1268F
Doychev Ivan
1264F
Neshev Nikola
1261F
Balev Ivaylo
1247F
Georgiev Radmil
1236F
Sedmakov Georgi
1232F
Danov Valentin
1229F
Arshinkova Boryana
1226F
Dzaneva Elena
1206F
Zlateva Viktoriya
1202F
Dinkov Ivan
1197F
Ivanov Antoan
1188F
Kisyov Krum-Petar
1182F
Genov Svetlin
1181F
Valentinov Valentin
1177F
Baklova Mila
1170F
Minkov Borislav
1158F
Valchev Martin V
1147F
Aleksandrov Rosen
1137F
Chorbadzhiyski Aleksandar
1133F
Chervenyakov Filip
1128F
Panteva Veronika
1107F
Dimov Stanislav
1100F
Radulska Elena
1087F
Radulov Nikolay
1083F
Popzafirov Vasil
1063F
Chamurkov Slav
1059F
Grudov Krasen
1047F
Marinov Zhivko
1043F
Zangarova Gabriela
1026F
Chamurkov Veselin
1023F
Fezova Iva
1013F
Marzakov Mihail
1005F
Krasteva Yoana
1003F
Aleksiev Boris
0
Atanasov Atanas
0
Atanasova Angelina
0
Bachvarov Simeon
0
Berk Ruzhdi
0
Bizheva Stefani
0
Chemelyarov Ognyan
0
Dimitrov Denislav
0
Dimitrov Plamen
0
Dinkova Galya
0
Dobrev Simeon
0
Dylgerova Anushka
0
Gospodinov Boris
0
Hristov Denislav Tsv.
0
Hristov Emil
0
Ivanova Anna Maria
0
Kanchev Martin
0
Kehaoyff Maxim
0
Koychev Veselin
0
Krasteva Gergana
0
Lelchuk Vladi
0
Lilova Alexandra
0
Minchev Dimitar
0
Monev Aleksandar Iv.
0
Petkova Tsvetelina
0
Stefanov Ivelin
0
Stoyanov Nikola
0
Todorov Teodor M
0
Vasilev Aleksander D
0
Yanakieva Milena
0

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Export

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4th International Childrens Tournament Trayana Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.