50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3
2018-03-16
2018-03-25
Italy
Milano

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Maccari Federico Andrea
5.0
2.
Maccari Piergiuseppe
4.0
3.
Ramirez Rivera Elias Antonio
4.0
4.
Bossi Alessandro
3.5
5.
Gasperoni Stefano
3.5
6.
Lanzani Giuliano
3.5
7.
Giovannini Gabriele
3.5
8.
Lacambra Gem Elijah
3.5
9.
Di Lorenzo Beniamino
3.5
10.
Fiorini Luca
3.0
11.
Hercegovac Neven
2.5
12.
Lin Yuxu
2.5
13.
Beretta Giulio
2.5
14.
Pegno Mattia
2.5
15.
Meharunkar Pari Prasad
2.5
16.
Carati Luca
2.0
17.
De Pirro Michele
2.0
18.
Vadacca Luca
2.0
19.
Garlera Marco
2.0
20.
Bracchitta Andrea
2.0
21.
Sala Giulia
2.0
22.
Castellucci Emiliano
2.0
23.
Zatti Stefano Dervis
1.5
24.
Spina Francesco
1.5
25.
Tonetti Luciano Giorgio
1.5
26.
Lorenzetti Gabriele
1.5
27.
D`apolito Stefano
1.5
28.
Mingolla Patrizio
1.5
29.
Bachi Jacopo
1.5
30.
Alessandrini Alfredo
1.5
31.
Orlandi Simone
1.5
32.
Forti Francesco
1.5
33.
Ferrara Valeria
1.0
34.
Seva Alessio
1.0
35.
Stella Monica
1.0
36.
Mino Paolo
1.0
37.
Morosi Ugo Maria
1.0
38.
Moquet Evariste
1.0
39.
Alberti Diego
1.0
40.
Bombi Niccolo`
1.0
41.
Andreatta Giovanni Maria
1.0
42.
Cera Axel
1.0
43.
Venuti Flavio
1.0
44.
Di Trapani Luca
1.0
45.
Fossati Andrea
1.0
46.
Moroni Luca
1.0
47.
Ovidi Marco
1.0
48.
Riggio Luca Antonio
1.0
49.
Moskvina Polina
1.0
50.
Caselli Theo
1.0
51.
Cervini Alessandro
1.0
52.
Brovelli Claudio
1.0
53.
Cortinovis Davide
1.0
54.
Scarpa Riccardo
1.0
55.
Castellucci Leonardo
1.0
56.
Cassi Elisa
0.5
57.
Haidu Ana
0.5
58.
Donghi Fabio
0.5
59.
Tomassoni Leonardo
0.5
60.
Travaglini Renzo
0.5
61.
Pighi Edoardo
0.5
62.
Tappeti Leonardo
0.5
63.
Gargiulo Filippo
0.0
64.
Piazzolla Edoardo
0.0
65.
Cella Carmelo
0.0
66.
Caselli Tomas
0.0
67.
Spadoni Cristina Angela
0.0
68.
Gao Lorenzo
0.0
69.
Zanolini Matteo
0.0
70.
Zampiello Josette
0.0
71.
Ristagno Mattia
0.0
72.
Melogli Gianmario
0.0
73.
Rosatto Marco
0.0
74.
Tramalloni Giulia
0.0


50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrea M. F. (1630) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Alfredo A. (1642)
Piergiuseppe M. (1919) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Leonardo T. (1751)
Antonio R. R. E. (1799) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Gabriele G. (1765)
Stefano G. (1974) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Alessandro B. (1947)
Beniamino D. L. (1624) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Maria M. U. (0)
Luca F. (1657) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dervis Z. S. (1708)
Giulio B. (1871) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Giuliano L. (1922)
Prasad M. P. (1499) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Carmelo C. (1660)
Mattia P. (1563) 1.5 1:0 0 Marco R. (1600)
Andrea B. (1147) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Josette Z. (1630)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simone O. (1500) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Leonardo T. (1578)
Stefano D. (1432) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Monica S. (1227)
Francesco F. (1729) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Renzo T. (1635)
Flavio V. (1064) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Yuxu L. (1504)
Davide C. (1410) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Francesco S. (0)
Riccardo S. (1231) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Emiliano C. (1608)
Edoardo P. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alessio S. (1612)
Ana H. (0) 0.5 0:0 BYE ()
Filippo G. (1316) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Giulia S. (1688)
Giulia T. (1234) 0 0:1 0 Leonardo C. (1327)
Table White player Black player
.
Maccari F.
1:0
Alessandrini A.
.
Maccari P.
1:0
Tomassoni L.
.
Ramirez Rivera E.
1:0
Giovannini G.
.
Gasperoni S.
1:0
Bossi A.
.
Di Lorenzo B.
0.5:0.5
Morosi U.
.
Fiorini L.
0.5:0.5
Zatti S.
.
Beretta G.
0.5:0.5
Lanzani G.
.
Meharunkar P.
1:0
Cella C.
.
Pegno M.
1:0
Rosatto M.
.
Bracchitta A.
1:0
Zampiello J.
.
Orlandi S.
0.5:0.5
Tappeti L.
.
D`apolito S.
0:1
Stella M.
.
Forti F.
0.5:0.5
Travaglini R.
.
Venuti F.
0:1
Lin Y.
.
Cortinovis D.
1:0
Spina F.
.
Scarpa R.
0:1
Castellucci E.
.
Pighi E.
0.5:0.5
Seva A.
.
Haidu A.
0:0 BYE
.
Gargiulo F.
0:1
Sala G.
.
Tramalloni G.
0:1
Castellucci L.

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brovelli Claudio
2137F
Gasperoni Stefano
1974F
Bossi Alessandro
1947F
Lanzani Giuliano
1922F
Maccari Piergiuseppe
1919F
Beretta Giulio
1871F
Ramirez Rivera Elias Antonio
1799F
Giovannini Gabriele
1765F
Tomassoni Leonardo
1751F
Forti Francesco
1729F
Zatti Stefano Dervis
1708F
Sala Giulia
1688F
Cella Carmelo
1660F
Fiorini Luca
1657F
Di Trapani Luca
1655F
Alessandrini Alfredo
1642F
Lacambra Gem Elijah
1639F
Travaglini Renzo
1635F
Maccari Federico Andrea
1630F
Zampiello Josette
1630F
Mingolla Patrizio
1625F
Di Lorenzo Beniamino
1624F
Andreatta Giovanni Maria
1622F
Ristagno Mattia
1617F
Seva Alessio
1612F
Castellucci Emiliano
1608F
Cassi Elisa
1605F
Rosatto Marco
1600F
De Pirro Michele
1593F
Tappeti Leonardo
1578F
Tonetti Luciano Giorgio
1571F
Pegno Mattia
1563F
Hercegovac Neven
1556F
Cervini Alessandro
1543F
Riggio Luca Antonio
1537F
Garlera Marco
1532F
Donghi Fabio
1519F
Lin Yuxu
1504F
Orlandi Simone
1500F
Meharunkar Pari Prasad
1499F
Bombi Niccolo`
1483F
D`apolito Stefano
1432F
Cortinovis Davide
1410F
Mino Paolo
1393F
Ferrara Valeria
1370F
Cera Axel
1344F
Caselli Theo
1340F
Castellucci Leonardo
1327F
Gargiulo Filippo
1316F
Ovidi Marco
1269F
Tramalloni Giulia
1234F
Scarpa Riccardo
1231F
Stella Monica
1227F
Vadacca Luca
1225F
Moskvina Polina
1214F
Lorenzetti Gabriele
1213F
Moroni Luca
1186F
Bracchitta Andrea
1147F
Alberti Diego
1125F
Bachi Jacopo
1117F
Venuti Flavio
1064F
Carati Luca
0
Caselli Tomas
0
Fossati Andrea
0
Gao Lorenzo
0
Haidu Ana
0
Melogli Gianmario
0
Moquet Evariste
0
Morosi Ugo Maria
0
Piazzolla Edoardo
0
Pighi Edoardo
0
Spadoni Cristina Angela
0
Spina Francesco
0
Zanolini Matteo
0

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Export

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.