50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3
2018-03-16
2018-03-25
Italy
Milano

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Maccari Federico Andrea 5.0
2. Maccari Piergiuseppe 4.0
3. Ramirez Rivera Elias Antonio 4.0
4. Bossi Alessandro 3.5
5. Gasperoni Stefano 3.5
6. Lanzani Giuliano 3.5
7. Giovannini Gabriele 3.5
8. Lacambra Gem Elijah 3.5
9. Di Lorenzo Beniamino 3.5
10. Fiorini Luca 3.0
11. Hercegovac Neven 2.5
12. Lin Yuxu 2.5
13. Beretta Giulio 2.5
14. Pegno Mattia 2.5
15. Meharunkar Pari Prasad 2.5
16. Carati Luca 2.0
17. De Pirro Michele 2.0
18. Vadacca Luca 2.0
19. Garlera Marco 2.0
20. Bracchitta Andrea 2.0
21. Sala Giulia 2.0
22. Castellucci Emiliano 2.0
23. Zatti Stefano Dervis 1.5
24. Spina Francesco 1.5
25. Tonetti Luciano Giorgio 1.5
26. Lorenzetti Gabriele 1.5
27. D`apolito Stefano 1.5
28. Mingolla Patrizio 1.5
29. Bachi Jacopo 1.5
30. Alessandrini Alfredo 1.5
31. Orlandi Simone 1.5
32. Forti Francesco 1.5
33. Ferrara Valeria 1.0
34. Seva Alessio 1.0
35. Stella Monica 1.0
36. Mino Paolo 1.0
37. Morosi Ugo Maria 1.0
38. Moquet Evariste 1.0
39. Alberti Diego 1.0
40. Bombi Niccolo` 1.0
41. Andreatta Giovanni Maria 1.0
42. Cera Axel 1.0
43. Venuti Flavio 1.0
44. Di Trapani Luca 1.0
45. Fossati Andrea 1.0
46. Moroni Luca 1.0
47. Ovidi Marco 1.0
48. Riggio Luca Antonio 1.0
49. Moskvina Polina 1.0
50. Caselli Theo 1.0
51. Cervini Alessandro 1.0
52. Brovelli Claudio 1.0
53. Cortinovis Davide 1.0
54. Scarpa Riccardo 1.0
55. Castellucci Leonardo 1.0
56. Cassi Elisa 0.5
57. Haidu Ana 0.5
58. Donghi Fabio 0.5
59. Tomassoni Leonardo 0.5
60. Travaglini Renzo 0.5
61. Pighi Edoardo 0.5
62. Tappeti Leonardo 0.5
63. Gargiulo Filippo 0.0
64. Piazzolla Edoardo 0.0
65. Cella Carmelo 0.0
66. Caselli Tomas 0.0
67. Spadoni Cristina Angela 0.0
68. Gao Lorenzo 0.0
69. Zanolini Matteo 0.0
70. Zampiello Josette 0.0
71. Ristagno Mattia 0.0
72. Melogli Gianmario 0.0
73. Rosatto Marco 0.0
74. Tramalloni Giulia 0.0

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrea M. F. (1630F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Alfredo A. (1642F)
Piergiuseppe M. (1919F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Leonardo T. (1751F)
Antonio R. R. E. (1799F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Gabriele G. (1765F)
Stefano G. (1974F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Alessandro B. (1947F)
Beniamino D. L. (1624F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Maria M. U. (0)
Luca F. (1657F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dervis Z. S. (1708F)
Giulio B. (1871F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Giuliano L. (1922F)
Prasad M. P. (1499F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Carmelo C. (1660F)
Mattia P. (1563F) 1.5 1:0 0 Marco R. (1600F)
Andrea B. (1147F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Josette Z. (1630F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simone O. (1500F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Leonardo T. (1578F)
Stefano D. (1432F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Monica S. (1227F)
Francesco F. (1729F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Renzo T. (1635F)
Flavio V. (1064F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Yuxu L. (1504F)
Davide C. (1410F) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Francesco S. (0)
Riccardo S. (1231F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Emiliano C. (1608F)
Edoardo P. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alessio S. (1612F)
Ana H. (0) 0.5 0:0 BYE ()
Filippo G. (1316F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Giulia S. (1688F)
Giulia T. (1234F) 0 0:1 0 Leonardo C. (1327F)
Table White player Black player
. Maccari F. 1:0 Alessandrini A.
. Maccari P. 1:0 Tomassoni L.
. Ramirez Rivera E. 1:0 Giovannini G.
. Gasperoni S. 1:0 Bossi A.
. Di Lorenzo B. 0.5:0.5 Morosi U.
. Fiorini L. 0.5:0.5 Zatti S.
. Beretta G. 0.5:0.5 Lanzani G.
. Meharunkar P. 1:0 Cella C.
. Pegno M. 1:0 Rosatto M.
. Bracchitta A. 1:0 Zampiello J.
. Orlandi S. 0.5:0.5 Tappeti L.
. D`apolito S. 0:1 Stella M.
. Forti F. 0.5:0.5 Travaglini R.
. Venuti F. 0:1 Lin Y.
. Cortinovis D. 1:0 Spina F.
. Scarpa R. 0:1 Castellucci E.
. Pighi E. 0.5:0.5 Seva A.
. Haidu A. 0:0 BYE
. Gargiulo F. 0:1 Sala G.
. Tramalloni G. 0:1 Castellucci L.

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Brovelli Claudio 2137F
Gasperoni Stefano 1974F
Bossi Alessandro 1947F
Lanzani Giuliano 1922F
Maccari Piergiuseppe 1919F
Beretta Giulio 1871F
Ramirez Rivera Elias Antonio 1799F
Giovannini Gabriele 1765F
Tomassoni Leonardo 1751F
Forti Francesco 1729F
Zatti Stefano Dervis 1708F
Sala Giulia 1688F
Cella Carmelo 1660F
Fiorini Luca 1657F
Di Trapani Luca 1655F
Alessandrini Alfredo 1642F
Lacambra Gem Elijah 1639F
Travaglini Renzo 1635F
Maccari Federico Andrea 1630F
Zampiello Josette 1630F
Mingolla Patrizio 1625F
Di Lorenzo Beniamino 1624F
Andreatta Giovanni Maria 1622F
Ristagno Mattia 1617F
Seva Alessio 1612F
Castellucci Emiliano 1608F
Cassi Elisa 1605F
Rosatto Marco 1600F
De Pirro Michele 1593F
Tappeti Leonardo 1578F
Tonetti Luciano Giorgio 1571F
Pegno Mattia 1563F
Hercegovac Neven 1556F
Cervini Alessandro 1543F
Riggio Luca Antonio 1537F
Garlera Marco 1532F
Donghi Fabio 1519F
Lin Yuxu 1504F
Orlandi Simone 1500F
Meharunkar Pari Prasad 1499F
Bombi Niccolo` 1483F
D`apolito Stefano 1432F
Cortinovis Davide 1410F
Mino Paolo 1393F
Ferrara Valeria 1370F
Cera Axel 1344F
Caselli Theo 1340F
Castellucci Leonardo 1327F
Gargiulo Filippo 1316F
Ovidi Marco 1269F
Tramalloni Giulia 1234F
Scarpa Riccardo 1231F
Stella Monica 1227F
Vadacca Luca 1225F
Moskvina Polina 1214F
Lorenzetti Gabriele 1213F
Moroni Luca 1186F
Bracchitta Andrea 1147F
Alberti Diego 1125F
Bachi Jacopo 1117F
Venuti Flavio 1064F
Carati Luca 0
Caselli Tomas 0
Fossati Andrea 0
Gao Lorenzo 0
Haidu Ana 0
Melogli Gianmario 0
Moquet Evariste 0
Morosi Ugo Maria 0
Piazzolla Edoardo 0
Pighi Edoardo 0
Spadoni Cristina Angela 0
Spina Francesco 0
Zanolini Matteo 0

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Export

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.