50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2
2018-03-16
2018-03-25
Italy
Erba

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Medici Simone
5.0
2.
Lapiccirella Mattia
4.5
3.
Tahiraj Almir
4.0
4.
Colombo Luca
3.5
5.
Bernasconi Roberto
3.0
6.
Megna Giuseppe
3.0
7.
Majithia Rohan Vijay
3.0
8.
Errera Dario
3.0
9.
Mazzon Roberto
3.0
10.
Jiang Yongwei
3.0
11.
Bolzoni Massimo
3.0
12.
Bellotto Stefano
3.0
13.
Taddei Francesco
2.5
14.
Ronconi Fausto
2.5
15.
Cazzaniga Enrico
2.5
16.
Salerno Fabio Rosario
2.5
17.
Ratti Ermanno
2.0
18.
Bottura Henry Robert
2.0
19.
D Aulisa Francesco
2.0
20.
Rodolfo Masera Giovanni Luca
2.0
21.
Albano Francesco
2.0
22.
Cavalieri Vittorio
1.5
23.
Lunghi Daniele
1.5
24.
Campanella Nicola
1.5
25.
Milu Tatiana
1.5
26.
Tschesche Ute
1.5
27.
Sacchi Paolo
1.5
28.
Hamid Lak Zaeiyan Mohammad Reza
1.5
29.
Spallone Felice
1.5
30.
Ferrario Alessio
1.5
31.
Turati Pierangelo
1.0
32.
Corti Corrado
1.0
33.
Valsecchi Luca
1.0
34.
Megna Salvatore
1.0
35.
Crippa Matteo
1.0
36.
Gil Jaramillo Allan
1.0
37.
Napoli Ferdinando
1.0
38.
Gokcek Sude
1.0
39.
Veronelli Franco
1.0
40.
Squillante Michele
1.0
41.
Nava Sofia
1.0
42.
Basilico Davide
1.0
43.
Campi Matteo Davide
1.0
44.
Bertelle Daniele
1.0
45.
Stucchi Gaia
1.0
46.
Vimercati Carlo
1.0
47.
Perlasca Walter
1.0
48.
La Fontana Stefano
1.0
49.
Struppa Giovanni
1.0
50.
Bertolotti Francesco
0.5
51.
Picchi Luciano Enrico
0.5
52.
Centofante Maria Rosa
0.5
53.
Regorda Vittorio
0.5
54.
Visigalli Cesare
0.5
55.
Galimberti Maurizio
0.5
56.
Quattrone Anna
0.0
57.
Meloni Cristina
0.0
58.
Cazzaniga Alberto
0.0
59.
Fusi Claudio
0.0
60.
Zerboni Giuseppe
0.0
61.
Valsecchi Mariam
0.0
62.
Jounaid Samira
0.0
63.
Ciccarone Isabella
0.0
64.
Olmo Fernandez Angel
0.0
65.
Kozmann Enrico
0.0
66.
Vergallo Giorgia
0.0
67.
Cordone Giuseppe
0.0
68.
Calzavara Fabio
0.0
69.
Mandaglio Stefano Pietro
0.0
70.
Petrini Alessandro
0.0
71.
Zarelli Darmutti Roberto
0.0
72.
Beatrice Lorenzo Maria
0.0
73.
Bettinelli Sergio
0.0
74.
Gonella Graziano
0.0
75.
Colombo Eugenio
0


50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Almir T. (1911) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Sude G. (0)
Luca C. (1856) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Stefano B. (1967) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Cesare V. (1765)
Dario E. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Allan G. J. (0)
Roberto M. (1699) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sofia N. (0)
Yongwei J. (1712) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Michele S. (1657)
Massimo B. (1669) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ermanno R. (1788) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Stefano L. F. (1775)
Luca R. M. G. (1923) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Vittorio C. (1476)
Francesco D. A. (1715) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniele B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francesco A. (1627) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Nicola C. (1744) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Fausto R. (1685)
Reza H. L. Z. M. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Enrico C. (1526)
Alessio F. (1356) 0.5 1:0 BYE ()
Carlo V. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Mattia L. (2184)
Matteo C. (1625) 1.0 0:0 BYE ()
Maurizio G. (1555) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Francesco B. (0)
Enrico K. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Simone M. (2305)
Graziano G. (1142) 0 0:1 1.5 Rosario S. F. (1729)
Sergio B. (1320) 0.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Tahiraj A.
1:0
Gokcek S.
.
Colombo L.
1:0 BYE
.
Bellotto S.
1:0
Visigalli C.
.
Errera D.
1:0
Gil Jaramillo A.
.
Mazzon R.
1:0
Nava S.
.
Jiang Y.
1:0
Squillante M.
.
Bolzoni M.
1:0 BYE
.
Ratti E.
1:0
La Fontana S.
.
Rodolfo Masera G.
1:0
Cavalieri V.
.
D Aulisa F.
1:0
Bertelle D.
.
Albano F.
1:0 BYE
.
Campanella N.
0.5:0.5
Ronconi F.
.
Hamid Lak Zaeiyan M.
0.5:0.5
Cazzaniga E.
.
Ferrario A.
1:0 BYE
.
Vimercati C.
0:1
Lapiccirella M.
.
Crippa M.
0:0 BYE
.
Galimberti M.
0.5:0.5
Bertolotti F.
.
Kozmann E.
0:1
Medici S.
.
Gonella G.
0:1
Salerno F.
.
Bettinelli S.
0:0 BYE

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Medici Simone
2305F
Lapiccirella Mattia
2184F
Bellotto Stefano
1967F
Rodolfo Masera Giovanni Luca
1923F
Tahiraj Almir
1911F
Corti Corrado
1905F
Mandaglio Stefano Pietro
1874F
Colombo Luca
1856F
Megna Giuseppe
1839F
Olmo Fernandez Angel
1814F
Taddei Francesco
1813F
Valsecchi Luca
1801F
Ratti Ermanno
1788F
La Fontana Stefano
1775F
Bernasconi Roberto
1767F
Visigalli Cesare
1765F
Campanella Nicola
1744F
Napoli Ferdinando
1731F
Salerno Fabio Rosario
1729F
Turati Pierangelo
1718F
Veronelli Franco
1716F
D Aulisa Francesco
1715F
Regorda Vittorio
1713F
Jiang Yongwei
1712F
Mazzon Roberto
1699F
Ronconi Fausto
1685F
Tschesche Ute
1684F
Bolzoni Massimo
1669F
Cordone Giuseppe
1666F
Squillante Michele
1657F
Bottura Henry Robert
1642F
Milu Tatiana
1642F
Albano Francesco
1627F
Crippa Matteo
1625F
Zerboni Giuseppe
1574F
Sacchi Paolo
1568F
Galimberti Maurizio
1555F
Fusi Claudio
1548F
Campi Matteo Davide
1538F
Cazzaniga Enrico
1526F
Picchi Luciano Enrico
1501F
Stucchi Gaia
1496F
Cavalieri Vittorio
1476F
Centofante Maria Rosa
1425F
Ferrario Alessio
1356F
Bettinelli Sergio
1320F
Majithia Rohan Vijay
1297F
Basilico Davide
1249F
Valsecchi Mariam
1166F
Meloni Cristina
1157F
Gonella Graziano
1142F
Beatrice Lorenzo Maria
0
Bertelle Daniele
0
Bertolotti Francesco
0
Calzavara Fabio
0
Cazzaniga Alberto
0
Ciccarone Isabella
0
Colombo Eugenio
0
Errera Dario
0
Gil Jaramillo Allan
0
Gokcek Sude
0
Hamid Lak Zaeiyan Mohammad Reza
0
Jounaid Samira
0
Kozmann Enrico
0
Lunghi Daniele
0
Megna Salvatore
0
Nava Sofia
0
Perlasca Walter
0
Petrini Alessandro
0
Quattrone Anna
0
Spallone Felice
0
Struppa Giovanni
0
Vergallo Giorgia
0
Vimercati Carlo
0
Zarelli Darmutti Roberto
0

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Export

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Promozione Lombardia 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.