I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)
2018-03-28
2018-03-31
Paraguay
Asuncion

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-31
Position Name Score
1. Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro 5.5
2. Gamarra Ramon 5.5
3. Riline Alejandro 5.0
4. Villagra Ramirez Derlis 5.0
5. Butti Enrique 5.0
6. Alarcon Jose 5.0
7. Cantero Rodolfo 5.0
8. Heinechen John 5.0
9. Franco Pinanez Miguel A 5.0
10. Butti Osvaldo. 4.5
11. Centurion Emilio 4.0
12. Recalde Ariel 4.0
13. Bento Robert 4.0
14. Gonzalez Augusto 4.0
15. Gomez Osmar 4.0
16. Gomez Dacak Franklin Paul 4.0
17. Encina Alfred 3.5
18. Benitez Raul 3.5
19. Avalos Mathias 3.5
20. Lugo Manuel 3.5
21. Avalos Leticia 3.5
22. Sartorio Jose 3.5
23. Vazquez German 3.5
24. Avalos Rosana 3.0
25. Ocampos Martin Carlos 3.0
26. Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo 3.0
27. Bergonzi Osvaldo 3.0
28. De La Vega Ricardo 3.0
29. Sartorio Fernando 3.0
30. Jodorcovsky Alejandro David 3.0
31. Vazquez Alejandro 3.0
32. Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo 3.0
33. Salinas Victor 2.5
34. Saucedo Moises 2.5
35. Mendez Bernardo Miguel 2.0
36. Pereira Sergio 2.0
37. Medina Carlos Fermin 2.0
38. Battaglia Jose 2.0
39. Benitez Denis Carlos Eduardo 2.0
40. Cardozo Perez Arturo H. 1.5
41. Oddone Rivelli Marcelo 1.5
42. Paez Rolando 1.0
43. Llerena Dionicio 1.0
44. Sosa Hernan 0.0

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Derlis V. R. (1641F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Osmar G. (1652F)
Enrique B. (2064F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alejandro A. C. A. (1974F)
Rodolfo C. (2032F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Manuel L. (1601F)
John H. (1990F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jose A. (2001F)
A F. P. M. (1746F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ramon G. (1898F)
Osvaldo. B. (2069F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Alejandro R. (2132F)
Paul G. D. F. (1738F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Carlos O. M. (1748F)
Ariel R. (1920F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alfred E. (1819F)
Robert B. (1655F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rosana A. (1578F)
Leticia A. (1705F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Leonardo J. P. (1673F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo D. L. V. (1504F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Sergio P. (1969F)
Fernando S. (1575F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Augusto G. (1713F)
Domingo G. M. J. (1442F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jose B. (1757F)
Alejandro V. (1525F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 H. C. P. A. (0)
Moises S. (1701F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mathias A. (1730F)
Victor S. (1637F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Raul B. (1398F)
Miguel M. B. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Fermin M. C. (1529F)
Rolando P. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Marcelo O. R. (0)
Hernan S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Dionicio L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Villagra Ramirez D. 1:0 Gomez O.
. Butti E. 0:1 Aguero Centurio A.
. Cantero R. 1:0 Lugo M.
. Heinechen J. 0.5:0.5 Alarcon J.
. Franco Pinanez M. 0.5:0.5 Gamarra R.
. Butti O. 0:1 Riline A.
. Gomez Dacak F. 1:0 Ocampos M.
. Recalde A. 1:0 Encina A.
. Bento R. 1:0 Avalos R.
. Avalos L. 1:0 Jodorcovsky P.
. De La Vega R. 1F:0F Pereira S.
. Sartorio F. 0:1 Gonzalez A.
. Gadea Moreira J. 1:0 Battaglia J.
. Vazquez A. 1:0 Cardozo Perez A.
. Saucedo M. 0:1 Avalos M.
. Salinas V. 0:1 Benitez R.
. Mendez B. 0.5:0.5 Medina C.
. Paez R. 1:0 Oddone Rivelli M.
. Sosa H. 0:1 Llerena D.

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Riline Alejandro 2132F
Butti Osvaldo. 2069F
Butti Enrique 2064F
Cantero Rodolfo 2032F
Alarcon Jose 2001F
Heinechen John 1990F
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro 1974F
Pereira Sergio 1969F
Bergonzi Osvaldo 1943F
Sartorio Jose 1934F
Centurion Emilio 1923F
Recalde Ariel 1920F
Gamarra Ramon 1898F
Encina Alfred 1819F
Battaglia Jose 1757F
Ocampos Martin Carlos 1748F
Franco Pinanez Miguel A 1746F
Vazquez German 1745F
Gomez Dacak Franklin Paul 1738F
Avalos Mathias 1730F
Gonzalez Augusto 1713F
Avalos Leticia 1705F
Saucedo Moises 1701F
Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo 1673F
Bento Robert 1655F
Gomez Osmar 1652F
Villagra Ramirez Derlis 1641F
Salinas Victor 1637F
Lugo Manuel 1601F
Avalos Rosana 1578F
Sartorio Fernando 1575F
Medina Carlos Fermin 1529F
Vazquez Alejandro 1525F
De La Vega Ricardo 1504F
Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo 1442F
Benitez Raul 1398F
Jodorcovsky Alejandro David 1315F
Benitez Denis Carlos Eduardo 0
Cardozo Perez Arturo H. 0
Llerena Dionicio 0
Mendez Bernardo Miguel 0
Oddone Rivelli Marcelo 0
Paez Rolando 0
Sosa Hernan 0

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Export

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.