I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)
2018-03-28
2018-03-31
Paraguay
Asuncion

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-31
Position Name Score
1.
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
5.5
2.
Gamarra Ramon
5.5
3.
Riline Alejandro
5.0
4.
Villagra Ramirez Derlis
5.0
5.
Butti Enrique
5.0
6.
Alarcon Jose
5.0
7.
Cantero Rodolfo
5.0
8.
Heinechen John
5.0
9.
Franco Pinanez Miguel A
5.0
10.
Butti Osvaldo.
4.5
11.
Centurion Emilio
4.0
12.
Recalde Ariel
4.0
13.
Bento Robert
4.0
14.
Gonzalez Augusto
4.0
15.
Gomez Osmar
4.0
16.
Gomez Dacak Franklin Paul
4.0
17.
Encina Alfred
3.5
18.
Benitez Raul
3.5
19.
Avalos Mathias
3.5
20.
Lugo Manuel
3.5
21.
Avalos Leticia
3.5
22.
Sartorio Jose
3.5
23.
Vazquez German
3.5
24.
Avalos Rosana
3.0
25.
Ocampos Martin
3.0
26.
Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo
3.0
27.
Bergonzi Osvaldo
3.0
28.
De La Vega Ricardo
3.0
29.
Sartorio Fernando
3.0
30.
Jodorcovsky Alejandro David
3.0
31.
Vazquez Alejandro
3.0
32.
Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo
3.0
33.
Salinas Victor
2.5
34.
Saucedo Moises
2.5
35.
Mendez Bernardo Miguel
2.0
36.
Pereira Sergio
2.0
37.
Medina Carlos Fermin
2.0
38.
Battaglia Jose
2.0
39.
Benitez Denis Carlos Eduardo
2.0
40.
Cardozo Arturo
1.5
41.
Oddone Rivelli Marcelo
1.5
42.
Paez Rolando
1.0
43.
Llerena Dionicio
1.0
44.
Sosa Hernan
0.0


I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Derlis V. R. (1641) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Osmar G. (1652)
Enrique B. (2064) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alejandro A. C. A. (1974)
Rodolfo C. (2032) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Manuel L. (1601)
John H. (1990) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jose A. (2001)
A F. P. M. (1746) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ramon G. (1898)
Osvaldo. B. (2069) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Alejandro R. (2132)
Paul G. D. F. (1738) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Martin O. (1748)
Ariel R. (1920) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alfred E. (1819)
Robert B. (1655) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rosana A. (1578)
Leticia A. (1705) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Leonardo J. P. (1673)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo D. L. V. (1504) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Sergio P. (1969)
Fernando S. (1575) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Augusto G. (1713)
Domingo G. M. J. (1442) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jose B. (1757)
Alejandro V. (1525) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Arturo C. (0)
Moises S. (1701) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mathias A. (1730)
Victor S. (1637) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Raul B. (1398)
Miguel M. B. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Fermin M. C. (1529)
Rolando P. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Marcelo O. R. (0)
Hernan S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Dionicio L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Villagra Ramirez D.
1:0
Gomez O.
.
Butti E.
0:1
Aguero Centurio A.
.
Cantero R.
1:0
Lugo M.
.
Heinechen J.
0.5:0.5
Alarcon J.
.
Franco Pinanez M.
0.5:0.5
Gamarra R.
.
Butti O.
0:1
Riline A.
.
Gomez Dacak F.
1:0
Ocampos M.
.
Recalde A.
1:0
Encina A.
.
Bento R.
1:0
Avalos R.
.
Avalos L.
1:0
Jodorcovsky P.
.
De La Vega R.
1F:0F
Pereira S.
.
Sartorio F.
0:1
Gonzalez A.
.
Gadea Moreira J.
1:0
Battaglia J.
.
Vazquez A.
1:0
Cardozo A.
.
Saucedo M.
0:1
Avalos M.
.
Salinas V.
0:1
Benitez R.
.
Mendez B.
0.5:0.5
Medina C.
.
Paez R.
1:0
Oddone Rivelli M.
.
Sosa H.
0:1
Llerena D.

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Riline Alejandro
2132F
Butti Osvaldo.
2069F
Butti Enrique
2064F
Cantero Rodolfo
2032F
Alarcon Jose
2001F
Heinechen John
1990F
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
1974F
Pereira Sergio
1969F
Bergonzi Osvaldo
1943F
Sartorio Jose
1934F
Centurion Emilio
1923F
Recalde Ariel
1920F
Gamarra Ramon
1898F
Encina Alfred
1819F
Battaglia Jose
1757F
Ocampos Martin
1748F
Franco Pinanez Miguel A
1746F
Vazquez German
1745F
Gomez Dacak Franklin Paul
1738F
Avalos Mathias
1730F
Gonzalez Augusto
1713F
Avalos Leticia
1705F
Saucedo Moises
1701F
Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo
1673F
Bento Robert
1655F
Gomez Osmar
1652F
Villagra Ramirez Derlis
1641F
Salinas Victor
1637F
Lugo Manuel
1601F
Avalos Rosana
1578F
Sartorio Fernando
1575F
Medina Carlos Fermin
1529F
Vazquez Alejandro
1525F
De La Vega Ricardo
1504F
Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo
1442F
Benitez Raul
1398F
Jodorcovsky Alejandro David
1315F
Benitez Denis Carlos Eduardo
0
Cardozo Arturo
0
Llerena Dionicio
0
Mendez Bernardo Miguel
0
Oddone Rivelli Marcelo
0
Paez Rolando
0
Sosa Hernan
0

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Export

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I IRT Clasificatorio a la Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Semana Santa)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.