Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000
2018-02-15
2018-02-18
Paraguay
Asuncion

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Recalde Ariel
6.0
2.
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
6.0
3.
Heinechen John
6.0
4.
Gomez Osmar
5.0
5.
Benitez Raul
5.0
6.
Franco Pinanez Miguel A
4.5
7.
Gonzalez Galeano Victor Rodolfo
4.5
8.
Avalos Mathias
4.5
9.
Ocampos Martin
4.5
10.
Cardozo Arturo
4.5
11.
Samudio Dominguez Emilio Antonio
4.5
12.
Barrios Chamorro Jesus Adrian
4.0
13.
Sartorio Fernando
4.0
14.
Lugo Manuel
4.0
15.
Garcia Alejandro
4.0
16.
Carreras Colman Luz Gabriela
4.0
17.
Ettiene Maciel Erlinne
4.0
18.
Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo
3.5
19.
Nunez Pablo
3.5
20.
Saucedo Moises
3.5
21.
Melian Juan Sebastian
3.5
22.
Avalos Rosana
3.5
23.
Benitez Galeano Gonzalo
3.0
24.
Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel
3.0
25.
Arguello Pereira Rodrigo
3.0
26.
Montiel Angel Nathanael
3.0
27.
Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella
2.5
28.
Aguero Centurion Sebastian
2.0
29.
Galeano Oviedo Diego M
2.0
30.
Caballero Alcides Maximiliano
2.0
31.
Arguello Pereira Anna Florencia
2.0
32.
Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata
2.0
33.
Reinoso Ayala Javier Anibal
2.0
34.
Zorrilla Videla Maria Valentina
2.0
35.
Masi Valenzuela Rafael
1.5
36.
Meza Lopez Hugo Daniel
1.5
37.
Bendlin Chase Olaf Heinrrich
1.0
38.
Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel
0.0
39.
Frutos Gibbons Carlos
0.0
40.
Centurion Lopez Lucas Jose
0.0
41.
Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas
0.0


Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ariel R. (1920) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Osmar G. (1652)
Raul B. (1398) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Manuel L. (1601)
A F. P. M. (1746) 4.5 0:1 5.0 John H. (1990)
Rodolfo G. G. V. (1729) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alejandro A. C. A. (1974)
Martin O. (1748) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antonio S. D. E. (1596)
Domingo G. M. J. (1442) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mathias A. (1730)
Moises S. (1701) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Fiorella M. G. (1209)
Sebastian M. J. (1657) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pablo N. (1236)
Rosana A. (1578) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Arturo C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nathanael M. A. (1145) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Erlinne E. M. (1334)
Anibal R. A. J. (1219) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Gabriela C. C. L. (1436)
Rodrigo A. P. (1284) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alejandro G. (1218)
Ezequiel A. E. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fernando S. (1575)
Rafael M. V. (1067) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Heinrrich B. C. O. (0)
Renata M. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Valentina Z. V. M. (0)
Florencia A. P. A. (1050) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gonzalo B. G. (0)
Sebastian A. C. (1170) 1.0 1F:0F 1.5 Daniel M. L. H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Recalde A.
1:0
Gomez O.
.
Benitez R.
1:0
Lugo M.
.
Franco Pinanez M.
0:1
Heinechen J.
.
Gonzalez Galeano V.
0:1
Aguero Centurio A.
.
Ocampos M.
0.5:0.5
Samudio Dominguez E.
.
Gadea Moreira J.
0:1
Avalos M.
.
Saucedo M.
1:0
Mayeregger Gonzalez F.
.
Melian J.
0.5:0.5
Nunez P.
.
Avalos R.
0:1
Cardozo A.
.
Montiel A.
0:1
Ettiene Maciel E.
.
Reinoso Ayala J.
0:1
Carreras Colman L.
.
Arguello Pereira R.
0:1
Garcia A.
.
Amarilla Ettiene E.
0:1
Sartorio F.
.
Masi Valenzuela R.
1:0
Bendlin Chase O.
.
Mayeregger Gonzalez R.
0:1
Zorrilla Videla M.
.
Arguello Pereira A.
0:1
Benitez Galeano G.
.
Aguero Centurion S.
1F:0F
Meza Lopez H.

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Heinechen John
1990F
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
1974F
Recalde Ariel
1920F
Galeano Oviedo Diego M
1755F
Ocampos Martin
1748F
Franco Pinanez Miguel A
1746F
Avalos Mathias
1730F
Gonzalez Galeano Victor Rodolfo
1729F
Saucedo Moises
1701F
Melian Juan Sebastian
1657F
Gomez Osmar
1652F
Lugo Manuel
1601F
Samudio Dominguez Emilio Antonio
1596F
Avalos Rosana
1578F
Sartorio Fernando
1575F
Caballero Alcides Maximiliano
1552F
Barrios Chamorro Jesus Adrian
1468F
Gadea Moreira Juan Domingo
1442F
Carreras Colman Luz Gabriela
1436F
Benitez Raul
1398F
Ettiene Maciel Erlinne
1334F
Arguello Pereira Rodrigo
1284F
Nunez Pablo
1236F
Reinoso Ayala Javier Anibal
1219F
Garcia Alejandro
1218F
Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella
1209F
Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas
1203F
Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel
1199F
Aguero Centurion Sebastian
1170F
Montiel Angel Nathanael
1145F
Masi Valenzuela Rafael
1067F
Arguello Pereira Anna Florencia
1050F
Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel
0
Bendlin Chase Olaf Heinrrich
0
Benitez Galeano Gonzalo
0
Cardozo Arturo
0
Centurion Lopez Lucas Jose
0
Frutos Gibbons Carlos
0
Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata
0
Meza Lopez Hugo Daniel
0
Zorrilla Videla Maria Valentina
0

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Export

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Primer IRT Academia de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer - Sub 2000

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.