Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage
2018-01-24
2018-01-24
Russia
Surgut

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-24
Position Name Score
1. Rybintsev Oleg 6.0
2. Usmanov Ilnur 5.5
3. Lilov Aleksandr 5.0
4. Banlock Benjamin Didier 5.0
5. Lavshirbanov Ruslan 5.0
6. Tatekhin Yuri 4.5
7. Azmanoglo Afanasy 4.5
8. Dumakov Pavel 4.5
9. Efremov Valery 4.0
10. Levkin Ivan 4.0
11. Voskresenskaya Marta 4.0
12. Kovaleva Ekaterina 4.0
13. Pasechnik Sergey 3.5
14. Murtazin Ruslan 3.0
15. Krylov Maxim 3.0
16. Krupin Vladislav 3.0
17. Andreev Viktor 3.0
18. Khalturina Tatiana 3.0
19. Bebekh Vladimir 3.0
20. Cuprik Grigori 2.5
21. Khazova Viktorija 2.0
22. Mishagin Evgeniy 2.0
23. Kharitonov Timofey 1.0
24. Shirvelis Kirill 1.0
25. Myagchilov Ivan 1.0
26. Salyakhov Almir 0.0

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg R. (2298F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr L. (2029F)
Ilnur U. (2128F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Afanasy A. (0)
Ruslan L. (1792F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Didier B. B. (2058F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marta V. (1862F)
Yuri T. (1815F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ruslan M. (1235F)
Vladimir B. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Tatiana K. (1714F)
Valery E. (1787F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Pavel D. (1826F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor A. (2036F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan L. (1965F)
Maxim K. (1781F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ekaterina K. (1909F)
Grigori C. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sergey P. (1759F)
Kirill S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Viktorija K. (1457F)
Ivan M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Vladislav K. (1826F)
Timofey K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Almir S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rybintsev O. 1:0 Lilov A.
. Usmanov I. 1:0 Azmanoglo A.
. Lavshirbanov R. 1:0 BYE
. Banlock B. 1:0 Voskresenskaya M.
. Tatekhin Y. 1:0 Murtazin R.
. Bebekh V. 1:0 Khalturina T.
. Efremov V. 0:1 Dumakov P.
. Andreev V. 0:1 Levkin I.
. Krylov M. 0:1 Kovaleva E.
. Cuprik G. 0:1 Pasechnik S.
. Shirvelis K. 0:1 Khazova V.
. Myagchilov I. 0:1 Krupin V.
. Kharitonov T. 1:0 Salyakhov A.

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rybintsev Oleg 2298F
Usmanov Ilnur 2128F
Banlock Benjamin Didier 2058F
Andreev Viktor 2036F
Lilov Aleksandr 2029F
Levkin Ivan 1965F
Kovaleva Ekaterina 1909F
Voskresenskaya Marta 1862F
Dumakov Pavel 1826F
Krupin Vladislav 1826F
Tatekhin Yuri 1815F
Lavshirbanov Ruslan 1792F
Efremov Valery 1787F
Krylov Maxim 1781F
Pasechnik Sergey 1759F
Khalturina Tatiana 1714F
Mishagin Evgeniy 1697F
Khazova Viktorija 1457F
Murtazin Ruslan 1235F
Azmanoglo Afanasy 0
Bebekh Vladimir 0
Cuprik Grigori 0
Kharitonov Timofey 0
Myagchilov Ivan 0
Salyakhov Almir 0
Shirvelis Kirill 0

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Export

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Strong Cup rapid 1 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.