Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Ukraine
Mykolaev

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-28
Position Name Score
1.
Bortnyk Mykola
8.5
2.
Sivuk Vitaly
7.0
3.
Snigurov Maxim
7.0
4.
Bordovsky Vladimir
6.5
5.
Prudnykova Olga
6.5
6.
Valkovoj Alexandr
6.0
7.
Sidorika Vladislav
6.0
8.
Lymar Vladislav
6.0
9.
Bogdanov Egor
6.0
10.
Sharipov Artur
6.0
11.
Savon Vladimir
6.0
12.
Matveev Artem
5.5
13.
Palamarchuk Andriy
5.5
14.
Shton Roman
5.5
15.
Levitskiy Andrey
5.5
16.
Omelchenko Ivan
5.0
17.
Andreev Volodymyr
5.0
18.
Bilovil Bogdan
5.0
19.
Yarmolenko Roman
5.0
20.
Mazurkevich Viktor
5.0
21.
Kolosan Ulyana
5.0
22.
Petrik Alexandr
5.0
23.
Kazarin Yuri
5.0
24.
Sarkisian Misha
5.0
25.
Rakhmangulov Denis
5.0
26.
Panchak Yuri
5.0
27.
Prudnikov Andrey
5.0
28.
Ignatov Sergey
4.5
29.
Bazhenov Mikhail
4.5
30.
Shpilevoy Eugen
4.5
31.
Lukyantseva Elena
4.5
32.
Kovalev Vladimir
4.5
33.
Gatsenko Mikhail
4.5
34.
Panchak Nikolai
4.0
35.
Shcherbina Kirill
4.0
36.
Mazurtsova Margarita
4.0
37.
Stakhurskiy Yaroslav
4.0
38.
Lukashov Kirill
4.0
39.
Moysol Andrei
4.0
40.
Bandura Artem
4.0
41.
Eropunov Gleb
4.0
42.
Gorodashin Nikolay
3.5
43.
Sokolan Fedor
3.5
44.
Nelepov Nikita
3.5
45.
Livyi Nazar
3.5
46.
Malakov Igor
3.5
47.
Notych Viktor
3.0
48.
Karateev Andrey
3.0
49.
Garadzhii Sergei
3.0
50.
Mukhamed Nazir
3.0
51.
Slobodian Vasilii
3.0
52.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
3.0
53.
Rudik Valeriy
3.0
54.
Ratkova Evgeniya
2.5
55.
Marokhovsky Pavel
2.5
56.
Kovalyova Taisiya
1.0
57.
Markivskiy Grigoriy
1.0
58.
Malakova Polina
0.0


Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly S. (2550) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Olga P. (2280)
Maxim S. (2068) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Egor B. (2332)
Vladimir B. (2305) 6.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Mykola B. (2432)
Vladislav S. (2077) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexandr V. (2074)
Andrey L. (2155) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail G. (1584)
Roman S. (2070) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andriy P. (1930)
Artem M. (1894) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Artur S. (2035)
Roman Y. (1636) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladislav L. (1986)
Ivan O. (1700) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Denis R. (1971) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Yuri K. (1803)
Andrey P. (2022) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kirill L. (0)
Bogdan B. (1875) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Misha S. (1679)
Ulyana K. (1765) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Yuri P. (1676)
Viktor M. (1579) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kirill S. (1291)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugen S. (1810) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey I. (2130)
Elena L. (1340) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Evgeniy D. (1581)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolay G. (1586)
Andrei M. (1330) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexandr P. (0)
Artem B. (1508) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Volodymyr A. (1805)
Nikolai P. (1634) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nazir M. (1416)
Fedor S. (1712) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail B. (1629)
Igor M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Evgeniya R. (0)
Nazar L. (1517) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pavel M. (0)
Valeriy R. (1563) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Margarita M. (0)
Vasilii S. (1481) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gleb E. (1410)
Sergei G. (1447) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Polina M. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Grigoriy M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Viktor N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sivuk V.
1:0
Prudnykova O.
.
Snigurov M.
1:0
Bogdanov E.
.
Bordovsky V.
0.5:0.5
Bortnyk M.
.
Sidorika V.
0.5:0.5
Valkovoj A.
.
Levitskiy A.
1:0
Gatsenko M.
.
Shton R.
0.5:0.5
Palamarchuk A.
.
Matveev A.
0.5:0.5
Sharipov A.
.
Yarmolenko R.
0:1
Lymar V.
.
Omelchenko I.
0:1
Savon V.
.
Rakhmangulov D.
0.5:0.5
Kazarin Y.
.
Prudnikov A.
1:0
Lukashov K.
.
Bilovil B.
0.5:0.5
Sarkisian M.
.
Kolosan U.
0.5:0.5
Panchak Y.
.
Mazurkevich V.
1:0
Shcherbina K.
.
Shpilevoy E.
0.5:0.5
Ignatov S.
.
Lukyantseva E.
1:0
Dotsenko E.
.
Kovalev V.
1:0
Gorodashin N.
.
Moysol A.
0:1
Petrik A.
.
Bandura A.
0:1
Andreev V.
.
Panchak N.
1:0
Mukhamed N.
.
Sokolan F.
0:1
Bazhenov M.
.
Malakov I.
1:0
Ratkova E.
.
Livyi N.
1:0
Marokhovsky P.
.
Rudik V.
0:1
Mazurtsova M.
.
Slobodian V.
0:1
Eropunov G.
.
Garadzhii S.
1:0
Malakova P.
.
Karateev A.
0:1
Stakhurskiy Y.
.
Markivskiy G.
0:1
Notych V.

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sivuk Vitaly
2550F
Bortnyk Mykola
2432F
Bogdanov Egor
2332F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2305F
Prudnykova Olga
2280F
Levitskiy Andrey
2155F
Ignatov Sergey
2130F
Sidorika Vladislav
2077F
Valkovoj Alexandr
2074F
Shton Roman
2070F
Snigurov Maxim
2068F
Sharipov Artur
2035F
Prudnikov Andrey
2022F
Lymar Vladislav
1986F
Rakhmangulov Denis
1971F
Palamarchuk Andriy
1930F
Matveev Artem
1894F
Bilovil Bogdan
1875F
Shpilevoy Eugen
1810F
Andreev Volodymyr
1805F
Kazarin Yuri
1803F
Kolosan Ulyana
1765F
Sokolan Fedor
1712F
Omelchenko Ivan
1700F
Sarkisian Misha
1679F
Panchak Yuri
1676F
Yarmolenko Roman
1636F
Panchak Nikolai
1634F
Bazhenov Mikhail
1629F
Nelepov Nikita
1618F
Gorodashin Nikolay
1586F
Gatsenko Mikhail
1584F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1581F
Mazurkevich Viktor
1579F
Rudik Valeriy
1563F
Livyi Nazar
1517F
Bandura Artem
1508F
Slobodian Vasilii
1481F
Garadzhii Sergei
1447F
Mukhamed Nazir
1416F
Eropunov Gleb
1410F
Lukyantseva Elena
1340F
Moysol Andrei
1330F
Shcherbina Kirill
1291F
Karateev Andrey
0
Kovalev Vladimir
0
Kovalyova Taisiya
0
Lukashov Kirill
0
Malakov Igor
0
Malakova Polina
0
Markivskiy Grigoriy
0
Marokhovsky Pavel
0
Mazurtsova Margarita
0
Notych Viktor
0
Petrik Alexandr
0
Ratkova Evgeniya
0
Savon Vladimir
0
Stakhurskiy Yaroslav
0

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Export

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.