Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Ukraine
Mykolaev

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-27
Position Name Score
1.
Bortnyk Mykola
8.5
2.
Sivuk Vitaly
7.5
3.
Prudnykova Olga
6.5
4.
Mirzoev Emil
6.5
5.
Bogdanov Egor
6.5
6.
Vasilenko Dmitry
6.5
7.
Peng Li Min
6.0
8.
Goroshchenko Dmitry
6.0
9.
Punin Andrii
6.0
10.
Sidorika Vladislav
6.0
11.
Troshchenko Pavel
6.0
12.
Rakhmangulov Denis
6.0
13.
Levitskiy Andrey
6.0
14.
Valkovoj Alexandr
6.0
15.
Palamarchuk Andriy
5.5
16.
Bilovil Bogdan
5.5
17.
Mukataev Yriy
5.5
18.
Larkin Vladyslav
5.5
19.
Poliakov Andrey
5.0
20.
Sharipov Artur
5.0
21.
Shmarkov Alexandr
5.0
22.
Shton Roman
5.0
23.
Vartapetyan Armen
5.0
24.
Bordovsky Vladimir
5.0
25.
Kireev Andrey
5.0
26.
Matveev Artem
5.0
27.
Lukashov Kirill
5.0
28.
Charkviani Irakli
5.0
29.
Kolosan Ulyana
5.0
30.
Nelepov Nikita
5.0
31.
Sarkisian Artur
5.0
32.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
4.5
33.
Shamian Artur
4.5
34.
Gatsenko Mikhail
4.5
35.
Garadzhii Sergei
4.5
36.
Kazarin Yuri
4.5
37.
Misiura Danil
4.5
38.
Prudnikov Andrey
4.5
39.
Tikhonova Alesia
4.5
40.
Panchak Yuri
4.0
41.
Gorodashin Nikolay
4.0
42.
Gorlovetskiy Alexandr
4.0
43.
Bandura Artem
4.0
44.
Panchak Nikolai
4.0
45.
Omelchenko Ivan
4.0
46.
Yarmolenko Roman
4.0
47.
Sokolan Fedor
4.0
48.
Marchenko Andrei
4.0
49.
Rudik Valeriy
4.0
50.
Eropunov Gleb
3.5
51.
Gracheva Veronika
3.5
52.
Lomakina Anzhelika
3.5
53.
Mukhamed Nazir
3.5
54.
Alexeev Ivan
3.5
55.
Notych Viktor
3.5
56.
Mazurkevich Viktor
3.5
57.
Derevjanko Vasilij
3.0
58.
Sereda Yaroslava
3.0
59.
Toropov Valerii
3.0
60.
Moysol Andrei
3.0
61.
Livyi Nazar
3.0
62.
Stamat Bogdan
2.5
63.
Slobodian Vasilii
2.5
64.
Shamian Artem
2.5
65.
Malakov Igor
2.5
66.
Malakova Polina
1.5
67.
Zhevagin Dmitri
1.0
68.
Sirotskaya Iulia
1.0


Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mykola B. (2432) 7.5 1:0 6.0 Andrii P. (2305)
Vitaly S. (2550) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Min P. L. (2309)
Emil M. (2398) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Egor B. (2332)
Olga P. (2280) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladyslav L. (2112)
Pavel T. (2122) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Armen V. (2125)
Andrey L. (2155) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladislav S. (2077)
Alexandr V. (2074) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Artur S. (2035)
Bogdan B. (1875) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yuri K. (1803)
Vladimir B. (2305) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitry V. (1951)
Andrey K. (2111) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andriy P. (1930)
Roman S. (2070) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry G. (2245)
Nikita N. (1618) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolai P. (1634)
Ulyana K. (1765) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fedor S. (1712)
Irakli C. (1504) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Artur S. (1925)
Artem M. (1894) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Artur S. (1802)
Andrey P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrei M. (1511)
Alexandr S. (1719) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Denis R. (1971)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey P. (2022) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yriy M. (1959)
Alesia T. (1676) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Veronika G. (0)
Evgeniy P. (1691) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergei G. (1447)
Mikhail G. (1584) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gleb E. (1410)
Nikolay G. (1586) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill L. (0)
Yuri P. (1676) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roman Y. (1636)
Alexandr G. (1319) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrei M. (1330)
Nazir M. (1416) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Ivan O. (1700)
Anzhelika L. (1693) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Danil M. (1533)
Viktor M. (1579) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Artem S. (0)
Viktor N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vasilii S. (1481)
Ivan A. (1509) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Igor M. (0)
Nazar L. (1517) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artem B. (1508)
Valerii T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Valeriy R. (1563)
Polina M. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Yaroslava S. (1458)
Dmitri Z. (1604) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Bogdan S. (1344)
Iulia S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Vasilij D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bortnyk M.
1:0
Punin A.
.
Sivuk V.
1:0
Peng L.
.
Mirzoev E.
0.5:0.5
Bogdanov E.
.
Prudnykova O.
1:0
Larkin V.
.
Troshchenko P.
1:0
Vartapetyan A.
.
Levitskiy A.
0.5:0.5
Sidorika V.
.
Valkovoj A.
1:0
Sharipov A.
.
Bilovil B.
1:0
Kazarin Y.
.
Bordovsky V.
0:1
Vasilenko D.
.
Kireev A.
0.5:0.5
Palamarchuk A.
.
Shton R.
0:1
Goroshchenko D.
.
Nelepov N.
1:0
Panchak N.
.
Kolosan U.
1:0
Sokolan F.
.
Charkviani I.
0.5:0.5
Sarkisian A.
.
Matveev A.
1:0
Shamian A.
.
Poliakov A.
1:0
Marchenko A.
.
Shmarkov A.
0:1
Rakhmangulov D.
.
Prudnikov A.
0:1
Mukataev Y.
.
Tikhonova A.
1:0
Gracheva V.
.
Prostiakov E.
0.5:0.5
Garadzhii S.
.
Gatsenko M.
1:0
Eropunov G.
.
Gorodashin N.
0:1
Lukashov K.
.
Panchak Y.
0.5:0.5
Yarmolenko R.
.
Gorlovetskiy A.
1:0
Moysol A.
.
Mukhamed N.
0:1
Omelchenko I.
.
Lomakina A.
0:1
Misiura D.
.
Mazurkevich V.
1:0
Shamian A.
.
Notych V.
1:0
Slobodian V.
.
Alexeev I.
1:0
Malakov I.
.
Livyi N.
0:1
Bandura A.
.
Toropov V.
0:1
Rudik V.
.
Malakova P.
0:1
Sereda Y.
.
Zhevagin D.
0:1
Stamat B.
.
Sirotskaya I.
0:1
Derevjanko V.

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sivuk Vitaly
2550F
Bortnyk Mykola
2432F
Mirzoev Emil
2398F
Bogdanov Egor
2332F
Peng Li Min
2309F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2305F
Punin Andrii
2305F
Prudnykova Olga
2280F
Goroshchenko Dmitry
2245F
Levitskiy Andrey
2155F
Vartapetyan Armen
2125F
Troshchenko Pavel
2122F
Larkin Vladyslav
2112F
Kireev Andrey
2111F
Sidorika Vladislav
2077F
Valkovoj Alexandr
2074F
Shton Roman
2070F
Sharipov Artur
2035F
Prudnikov Andrey
2022F
Rakhmangulov Denis
1971F
Mukataev Yriy
1959F
Vasilenko Dmitry
1951F
Palamarchuk Andriy
1930F
Sarkisian Artur
1925F
Matveev Artem
1894F
Bilovil Bogdan
1875F
Kazarin Yuri
1803F
Shamian Artur
1802F
Kolosan Ulyana
1765F
Shmarkov Alexandr
1719F
Sokolan Fedor
1712F
Omelchenko Ivan
1700F
Lomakina Anzhelika
1693F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1691F
Panchak Yuri
1676F
Tikhonova Alesia
1676F
Yarmolenko Roman
1636F
Panchak Nikolai
1634F
Nelepov Nikita
1618F
Zhevagin Dmitri
1604F
Gorodashin Nikolay
1586F
Gatsenko Mikhail
1584F
Mazurkevich Viktor
1579F
Rudik Valeriy
1563F
Misiura Danil
1533F
Livyi Nazar
1517F
Marchenko Andrei
1511F
Alexeev Ivan
1509F
Bandura Artem
1508F
Charkviani Irakli
1504F
Slobodian Vasilii
1481F
Sereda Yaroslava
1458F
Garadzhii Sergei
1447F
Mukhamed Nazir
1416F
Eropunov Gleb
1410F
Stamat Bogdan
1344F
Moysol Andrei
1330F
Gorlovetskiy Alexandr
1319F
Derevjanko Vasilij
0
Gracheva Veronika
0
Lukashov Kirill
0
Malakov Igor
0
Malakova Polina
0
Notych Viktor
0
Poliakov Andrey
0
Shamian Artem
0
Sirotskaya Iulia
0
Toropov Valerii
0

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Export

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of the Mykolaev region among men (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.