Orsha 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Orsha 2018
2018-01-29
2018-02-04
Belarus
Orsha

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Orsha 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-04
Position Name Score
1. Aleksandrov Aleksej 7.5
2. Kovalev Vladislav 7.5
3. Petrov Dmitri 6.5
4. Zhigalko Sergei 6.5
5. Moskalenko Alexander 6.5
6. Apryshko Gleb 6.0
7. Malakhatko Vadim 6.0
8. Tihonov Jurij 6.0
9. Meribanov Vitaly 6.0
10. Badelka Olga 6.0
11. Zarubitski Viachaslau 6.0
12. Shvyrjov Igor 6.0
13. Kononenko Dmitry 6.0
14. Mukhin Pavel 6.0
15. Cherepov Alexej 6.0
16. Kramich Aliaksei 6.0
17. Yezhel Valiantsin 5.5
18. Sarbay Aleksandr 5.5
19. Galkin Gleb 5.5
20. Papunidi Matvey 5.0
21. Kotau Arseni 5.0
22. Grishchenko Sergey 5.0
23. Veselov Andrey 5.0
24. Filipets Egor 5.0
25. Lazavik Denis 5.0
26. Ghevondyan Arman 5.0
27. Terentev Mikhail 5.0
28. Sarichev Sergey 5.0
29. Navumenka Mikhei 5.0
30. Abrosimov Egor 5.0
31. Vashchilov Sergey 5.0
32. Mishin Alexei 5.0
33. Antonyan Samvel 4.5
34. Bogacheva Anna 4.5
35. Sviridov Valery 4.5
36. Eidelson Rakhil 4.5
37. Harshkou Mikita 4.5
38. Loshakov Dmitry 4.5
39. Gabdrakipov Ilshat 4.5
40. Mkrtchyan Mariam 4.5
41. Sochirca Eugeniu 4.5
42. Petrov Alexandr 4.0
43. Santryan Davit 4.0
44. Gonov Sergey 4.0
45. Golubev Vladimir 4.0
46. Sinitsina Anastassia 4.0
47. Klachkou Tsimafei 4.0
48. Egorenkov Igor 4.0
49. Parshin Maxim 4.0
50. Petrosyants Argishti 4.0
51. Buyukli Egor 4.0
52. Andrejevs Arvids 4.0
53. Levicheva Ekaterina 4.0
54. Kolosovskaya Olga 4.0
55. Suleymanyants Odisey 4.0
56. Timoshin Andrei 4.0
57. Kamchytski Alexandr 3.5
58. Kvachko Anastasiya 3.5
59. Ananjev Ilija 3.5
60. Mihalchuk Maksim 3.5
61. Makunin Gennady 3.5
62. Petsiul Andrei 3.0
63. Levy Uladzimir 3.0
64. Kulikov Egor 3.0
65. Gabdrakipov Kirill 3.0
66. Pavlytchev Mikhail 3.0
67. Barkovskiy Aliaksandr 3.0
68. Lutsko Igor 3.0
69. Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 2.5
70. Prikladov Vladimir 2.5
71. Viikmaa Karmen 2.5
72. Stupak Kirill 2.5
73. Anchuk Aleksandr 2.5
74. Masterova Daria 2.0
75. Bury Gleb M 1.5
76. Kirilin Dmitrij 1.5
77. Povelitsa Nikolai 1.0
78. Sheleg Viktor 0.5

Orsha 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav K. (2639F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Viachaslau Z. (2353F)
Alexander M. (2522F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Sergei Z. (2620F)
Gleb A. (2316F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Aleksej A. (2589F)
Vadim M. (2541F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Arseni K. (2094F)
Vitaly M. (2396F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aliaksei K. (2173F)
Igor S. (2389F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Olga B. (2399F)
Alexej C. (2156F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Matvey P. (2031F)
Aleksandr S. (2155F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Dmitri P. (2222F)
Gleb G. (2026F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Samvel A. (1680F)
Alexei M. (2268F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ekaterina L. (1927F)
Sergey V. (2149F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jurij T. (2371F)
Mikhail T. (2066F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry K. (2260F)
Arman G. (1681F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir G. (2011F)
Andrey V. (2071F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Egor F. (2366F)
Egor A. (2005F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arvids A. (2256F)
Mikita H. (2359F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Pavel M. (2159F)
Rakhil E. (2088F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Valiantsin Y. (2199F)
Eugeniu S. (1977F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anna B. (2013F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Odisey S. (2256F) 4.0 0F:1F 4.0 Mikhei N. (1892F)
Maxim P. (1839F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Anastasiya K. (1750F)
Argishti P. (1714F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey S. (2008F)
Egor B. (1989F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mariam M. (1834F)
Olga K. (1602F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andrei T. (1889F)
Sergey G. (1824F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis L. (2008F)
Davit S. (2031F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail P. (1712F)
Ilija A. (1672F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maksim M. (1876F)
Alexandr K. (1869F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ilshat G. (2125F)
Gennady M. (1676F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitry L. (1912F)
Aleksandr A. (1502F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Karmen V. (1690F)
Aliaksandr B. (1765F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr P. (1907F)
Kirill G. (1756F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Andrei P. (1892F)
Egor K. (1484F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Tsimafei K. (1994F)
Uladzimir L. (1857F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anastassia S. (2083F)
Vladimir P. (1598F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Evgeniy D. (1672F)
Nikolai P. (1364F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Viktor S. (1355F)
Table White player Black player
. Kovalev V. 1:0 Zarubitski V.
. Moskalenko A. 0.5:0.5 Zhigalko S.
. Apryshko G. 0:1 Aleksandrov A.
. Malakhatko V. 1:0 Kotau A.
. Meribanov V. 0.5:0.5 Kramich A.
. Shvyrjov I. 0.5:0.5 Badelka O.
. Cherepov A. 1:0 Papunidi M.
. Sarbay A. 0:1 Petrov D.
. Galkin G. 1:0 Antonyan S.
. Mishin A. 1:0 Levicheva E.
. Vashchilov S. 0:1 Tihonov J.
. Terentev M. 0:1 Kononenko D.
. Ghevondyan A. 1:0 Golubev V.
. Veselov A. 0.5:0.5 Filipets E.
. Abrosimov E. 1:0 Andrejevs A.
. Harshkou M. 0:1 Mukhin P.
. Eidelson R. 0:1 Yezhel V.
. Sochirca E. 0.5:0.5 Bogacheva A.
. Suleymanyants O. 0F:1F Navumenka M.
. Parshin M. 1:0 Kvachko A.
. Petrosyants A. 0:1 Sarichev S.
. Buyukli E. 0.5:0.5 Mkrtchyan M.
. Kolosovskaya O. 0.5:0.5 Timoshin A.
. Gonov S. 0:1 Lazavik D.
. Santryan D. 1:0 Pavlytchev M.
. Ananjev I. 0.5:0.5 Mihalchuk M.
. Kamchytski A. 0:1 Gabdrakipov I.
. Makunin G. 0:1 Loshakov D.
. Anchuk A. 1:0 Viikmaa K.
. Barkovskiy A. 0:1 Petrov A.
. Gabdrakipov K. 0.5:0.5 Petsiul A.
. Kulikov E. 0:1 Klachkou T.
. Levy U. 0:1 Sinitsina A.
. Prikladov V. 0.5:0.5 Dolgopyatov E.
. Povelitsa N. 1:0 Sheleg V.

Orsha 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kovalev Vladislav 2639F
Zhigalko Sergei 2620F
Aleksandrov Aleksej 2589F
Stupak Kirill 2565F
Malakhatko Vadim 2541F
Moskalenko Alexander 2522F
Sviridov Valery 2515F
Grishchenko Sergey 2469F
Badelka Olga 2399F
Meribanov Vitaly 2396F
Shvyrjov Igor 2389F
Tihonov Jurij 2371F
Filipets Egor 2366F
Harshkou Mikita 2359F
Zarubitski Viachaslau 2353F
Lutsko Igor 2328F
Apryshko Gleb 2316F
Mishin Alexei 2268F
Kononenko Dmitry 2260F
Andrejevs Arvids 2256F
Suleymanyants Odisey 2256F
Petrov Dmitri 2222F
Egorenkov Igor 2208F
Yezhel Valiantsin 2199F
Kramich Aliaksei 2173F
Mukhin Pavel 2159F
Cherepov Alexej 2156F
Sarbay Aleksandr 2155F
Vashchilov Sergey 2149F
Gabdrakipov Ilshat 2125F
Kotau Arseni 2094F
Eidelson Rakhil 2088F
Sinitsina Anastassia 2083F
Veselov Andrey 2071F
Terentev Mikhail 2066F
Papunidi Matvey 2031F
Santryan Davit 2031F
Galkin Gleb 2026F
Bogacheva Anna 2013F
Golubev Vladimir 2011F
Lazavik Denis 2008F
Sarichev Sergey 2008F
Abrosimov Egor 2005F
Klachkou Tsimafei 1994F
Buyukli Egor 1989F
Bury Gleb M 1984F
Sochirca Eugeniu 1977F
Levicheva Ekaterina 1927F
Loshakov Dmitry 1912F
Petrov Alexandr 1907F
Navumenka Mikhei 1892F
Petsiul Andrei 1892F
Timoshin Andrei 1889F
Mihalchuk Maksim 1876F
Kirilin Dmitrij 1873F
Kamchytski Alexandr 1869F
Levy Uladzimir 1857F
Parshin Maxim 1839F
Mkrtchyan Mariam 1834F
Gonov Sergey 1824F
Barkovskiy Aliaksandr 1765F
Gabdrakipov Kirill 1756F
Kvachko Anastasiya 1750F
Petrosyants Argishti 1714F
Pavlytchev Mikhail 1712F
Viikmaa Karmen 1690F
Ghevondyan Arman 1681F
Antonyan Samvel 1680F
Makunin Gennady 1676F
Ananjev Ilija 1672F
Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 1672F
Kolosovskaya Olga 1602F
Prikladov Vladimir 1598F
Anchuk Aleksandr 1502F
Masterova Daria 1497F
Kulikov Egor 1484F
Povelitsa Nikolai 1364F
Sheleg Viktor 1355F

Orsha 2018

Export

Orsha 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Orsha 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.