12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)
2018-04-23
2018-04-30
Uzbekistan
Tashkent

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Rakhmatullaev Almas 8.0
2. Begmuratov Khumoyun 7.5
3. Khamdamova Afruza 7.0
4. Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 7.0
5. Bobomurodova Maftuna 7.0
6. Omonova Umida 6.5
7. Kholmamatov Islombek 6.5
8. Bobokhodjaev Bobur 6.0
9. Makhmudjonov Davlatbek 6.0
10. Rabbimova Dilnura 6.0
11. Ergashev Miraziz 6.0
12. Ilkhomi Jaloliddin 6.0
13. Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 5.5
14. Atakhanov Umar 5.5
15. Karimov Shakhrombek 5.5
16. Abrorova Sabrina 5.5
17. Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 5.5
18. Hayrullaeva Muslima 5.5
19. Najmiddinova Gulkhumor 5.5
20. Chu Viktoriya 5.0
21. Mukhsinov Mukhammad Yusuf 5.0
22. Kaiyrbek Diana 5.0
23. Anvarjonov Mukhammadiqbol 5.0
24. Komilov Jahongir 5.0
25. Khaitov Mashkhur 5.0
26. Ofokov Abdulboriy 5.0
27. Karimova Guldona 5.0
28. Pak Artemiy 5.0
29. Oskenbay Alisher 5.0
30. Gulyamov Amirkhon 4.5
31. Zhainakov Talaibek 4.5
32. Aktamova Zilola 4.5
33. Bakhodirov Umarjon 4.5
34. Kuziev Miraziz 4.5
35. Karimov Kamron 4.5
36. Davlatova Sevinch 4.5
37. Kilichova Farangiz 4.5
38. Seidulla Aselyai 4.5
39. Anoritdinov Islombek 4.0
40. Boborajabov Siyovush 4.0
41. Khudaibergenova Nazima 4.0
42. Olimova Odina 4.0
43. Arsalan Zmarial 3.5
44. Abdurasulova Gulinigor 3.5
45. Kim Alan 3.5
46. Sultonov Ulugbek 3.5
47. Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl 3.0
48. Dugalov Arsen 3.0
49. Nozimov Diyor 2.5
50. Ruzimatova Afruzabonu 2.0
51. Abrorova Zaynura 1.0
52. Khaydarov Abdukabir 1.0
53. Murodbekova Laziza 0.0
54. Murodbekova Kamola 0.0
55. Murodbekov Jakhongir 0.0

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Almas R. (1830F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Bakhrom B. (1535F)
Khumoyun B. (1737F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Islombek K. (1470F)
Bobur B. (1635F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Mukhammadali I. (1503F)
Davlatbek M. (1666F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Maftuna B. (1667F)
Dilnura R. (1274F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Abdulboriy O. (1470F)
Miraziz E. (1697F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mashkhur K. (1385F)
Sabrina A. (1685F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Umida O. (1740F)
Shakhrombek K. (1218F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Afruza K. (1457F)
Umar A. (1258F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Amirkhon G. (1362F)
Mukhammadzokhid S. (1367F) 4.5 1:0 BYE ()
Gulkhumor N. (1299F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Zilola A. (1265F)
Guldona K. (1376F) 5.0 0F:1F 5.0 Jaloliddin I. (1479F)
Mukhammadiqbol A. (1433F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jahongir K. (1212F)
Viktoriya C. (1157F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Islombek A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artemiy P. (1205F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Siyovush B. (0)
Odina O. (1271F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Diana K. (1478F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Kamron K. (1469F) 4.5 0F:1F 4.5 Muslima H. (0)
Sevinch D. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Farangiz K. (1077F)
Umarjon B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Arsen D. (1010F)
Aselyai S. (1271F) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Nazima K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alisher O. (1043F)
Gulinigor A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Miraziz K. (1232F)
Zmarial A. (1069F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alan K. (0)
Ulugbek S. (1306F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Yusuf M. M. (0)
Diyor N. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dinasyl G. (1177F)
Zaynura A. (0) 1.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Rakhmatullaev A.
0.5:0.5
Bakhrillaev B.
.
Begmuratov K.
1:0
Kholmamatov I.
.
Bobokhodjaev B.
1:0
Ibrokhimov M.
.
Makhmudjonov D.
0:1
Bobomurodova M.
.
Rabbimova D.
1:0
Ofokov A.
.
Ergashev M.
1:0
Khaitov M.
.
Abrorova S.
0:1
Omonova U.
.
Karimov S.
0:1
Khamdamova A.
.
Atakhanov U.
1:0
Gulyamov A.
.
Suyarov M.
1:0 BYE
.
Najmiddinova G.
1:0
Aktamova Z.
.
Karimova G.
0F:1F
Ilkhomi J.
.
Anvarjonov M.
0.5:0.5
Komilov J.
.
Chu V.
1:0
Anoritdinov I.
.
Pak A.
1:0
Boborajabov S.
.
Olimova O.
1:0 BYE
.
Kaiyrbek D.
1:0 BYE
.
Karimov K.
0F:1F
Hayrullaeva M.
.
Davlatova S.
0.5:0.5
Kilichova F.
.
Bakhodirov U.
1:0
Dugalov A.
.
Seidulla A.
1:0 BYE
.
Khudaibergenova N.
0:1
Oskenbay A.
.
Abdurasulova G.
0:1
Kuziev M.
.
Arsalan Z.
0.5:0.5
Kim A.
.
Sultonov U.
0:1
Mukhsinov M.
.
Nozimov D.
0.5:0.5
Galymzhankyzy D.
.
Abrorova Z.
0:0 BYE

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rakhmatullaev Almas 1830F
Omonova Umida 1740F
Begmuratov Khumoyun 1737F
Ergashev Miraziz 1697F
Abrorova Sabrina 1685F
Bobomurodova Maftuna 1667F
Makhmudjonov Davlatbek 1666F
Bobokhodjaev Bobur 1635F
Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1535F
Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1503F
Zhainakov Talaibek 1481F
Ilkhomi Jaloliddin 1479F
Kaiyrbek Diana 1478F
Kholmamatov Islombek 1470F
Ofokov Abdulboriy 1470F
Karimov Kamron 1469F
Khamdamova Afruza 1457F
Anvarjonov Mukhammadiqbol 1433F
Khaitov Mashkhur 1385F
Karimova Guldona 1376F
Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1367F
Gulyamov Amirkhon 1362F
Sultonov Ulugbek 1306F
Najmiddinova Gulkhumor 1299F
Rabbimova Dilnura 1274F
Olimova Odina 1271F
Seidulla Aselyai 1271F
Aktamova Zilola 1265F
Atakhanov Umar 1258F
Kuziev Miraziz 1232F
Karimov Shakhrombek 1218F
Komilov Jahongir 1212F
Pak Artemiy 1205F
Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl 1177F
Chu Viktoriya 1157F
Ruzimatova Afruzabonu 1079F
Kilichova Farangiz 1077F
Arsalan Zmarial 1069F
Oskenbay Alisher 1043F
Dugalov Arsen 1010F
Abdurasulova Gulinigor 0
Abrorova Zaynura 0
Anoritdinov Islombek 0
Bakhodirov Umarjon 0
Boborajabov Siyovush 0
Davlatova Sevinch 0
Hayrullaeva Muslima 0
Khaydarov Abdukabir 0
Khudaibergenova Nazima 0
Kim Alan 0
Mukhsinov Mukhammad Yusuf 0
Murodbekov Jakhongir 0
Murodbekova Kamola 0
Murodbekova Laziza 0
Nozimov Diyor 0

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Export

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (B)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.