12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)
2018-04-23
2018-04-30
Uzbekistan
Tashkent

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-30
Position Name Score
1. Stupak Kirill 7.5
2. Sindarov Javokhir 7.0
3. Nigmatov Ortik 7.0
4. Yakubboev Nodirbek 7.0
5. Kotanjian Tigran 7.0
6. Hamitevici Vladimir 6.5
7. Pourramezanali Amirreza 6.5
8. Levin Evgeny A. 6.5
9. Rahman Adel 6.5
10. Papin Vasily 6.5
11. Saydaliev Saidakbar 6.5
12. Fayzullaev Akmal 6.0
13. Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 6.0
14. Korneev Oleg 6.0
15. Vokhidov Shamsiddin 6.0
16. Duzhakov Ilya 6.0
17. Khudoybergenov Ulugbek 6.0
18. Sivuk Vitaly 6.0
19. Olimjonov Sarvarbek 6.0
20. Ismailov Timur 5.5
21. Malakhatko Vadim 5.5
22. Nadirjanova Nodira 5.5
23. Uralov Nurulla 5.5
24. Tillyaev Ulugbek 5.5
25. Khoroshev Nikita 5.5
26. Abdurakhmanov Mukhmmadali 5.5
27. Abdisalimov Abdimalik 5.5
28. Tashkhodzhaev Akram 5.5
29. Khusenkhojaev Muhammad 5.5
30. Sabirov Asilbek 5.5
31. Dzhumaev Marat 5.0
32. Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz 5.0
33. Safarov Donior 5.0
34. Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja 5.0
35. Jumanov Elbek 5.0
36. Kabilov Amin 5.0
37. Kasimov Ali 5.0
38. Vakhidov Daler 5.0
39. Sattarov Bobir 5.0
40. Shvetsov Maksim 5.0
41. Arutyunyan Armen 5.0
42. Eminjonov Muzaffarjon 5.0
43. Isomov Umar 5.0
44. Tiumentsev Andrey 5.0
45. Danierova Rayhon 5.0
46. Shermuhammadov Samandar 5.0
47. Karimov Shakhzod 5.0
48. Kenbeilov Timur 4.5
49. Sindarov Islombek 4.5
50. Khabibullaeva Mokhinur 4.5
51. Khegay Yuliya 4.5
52. Sunnatov Mirfayz 4.5
53. Egin Vladimir 4.5
54. Abdusattorova Bakhora 4.5
55. Baymuratova Sevara 4.5
56. Yuldoshev Mekhriddin 4.5
57. Saparova Sitora 4.5
58. Monawary Parwiz 4.5
59. Yunusov Akhadbek 4.5
60. Agzamov Viachesiav 4.5
61. Kim Lev 4.5
62. Yunusov Mukhammad 4.0
63. Yuldashov Shovkat 4.0
64. Jabborberganov Dilmurod 4.0
65. Oblakulova Ozoda 4.0
66. Salimova Asal 4.0
67. Madaminov Mukhiddin 4.0
68. Umarov Rabbim 4.0
69. Sultonmurodov Mahmadjon 4.0
70. Rakhimov Alisher 4.0
71. Kosimzoda Bakhtovar 4.0
72. Abrorov Mukhammadamin 4.0
73. Karataikyzy Meirzhan 4.0
74. Vladimirov Vladimir 4.0
75. Rustamov Asilbek 4.0
76. Nuritdinov Nizomitdin 4.0
77. Abdukarimova Hilola 4.0
78. Abdurakhimov Botir 4.0
79. Kamal Mohammad Haroon 3.5
80. Tashbulov Normamat 3.5
81. Fakhriddinxujaev Umarxon 3.5
82. Suyunov Khusnuddin 3.5
83. Moinzai Khushal 3.5
84. Vakhidov Jakhongir 3.5
85. Khamroev Zamir 3.0
86. Makhramov Bekhzod 3.0
87. Bakhodirjonova Khadichabon 3.0
88. Zakharov Anatoliy 3.0
89. Nurullaev Shukurullo 3.0
90. Gurgibaev Arzikul 3.0
91. Popal Muhammad Qasim 3.0
92. Jalilova Safinoza 3.0
93. Atakhanov Sanjar 3.0
94. Kilicheva Sarvinoz 3.0
95. Maksyutov Nur 3.0
96. Yaqeen Muizzuddin 3.0
97. Toshmurodov Nodirbek 2.5
98. Li Georgiy 2.5
99. Musurmonkulov Boburjon 2.5
100. Uralov Salokhiddin 2.0
101. Sharfa Farukh 2.0
102. Waleed Zmarial 2.0
103. Ergashev Abdujalil 1.0
104. Azizi Setareh 0.0

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill S. (2556F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Vasily P. (2475F)
Nodirbek Y. (2482F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Vladimir H. (2508F)
Javokhir S. (2431F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vitaly S. (2525F)
A. L. E. (2543F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Abdimalik A. (2341F)
Amirreza P. (2536F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vadim M. (2516F)
Adel R. (2331F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Marat D. (2451F)
Shamsiddin V. (2414F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Amin K. (2179F)
Gulrukhbegim T. (2348F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Tigran K. (2481F)
Akmal F. (2382F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ortik N. (2438F)
Sarvarbek O. (1906F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bobir S. (2396F)
Muhammad K. (2456F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Saidakbar S. (2361F)
Mukhmmadali A. (1976F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viachesiav A. (2219F)
Akram T. (2125F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nikita K. (2340F)
Nodira N. (2179F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Islombek S. (1855F)
Nurulla U. (2082F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mirfayz S. (1708F)
Sarvinoz K. (2219F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilya D. (2421F)
Donior S. (1867F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Asilbek S. (2132F)
Mustafokhuja K. (2218F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg K. (2546F)
Elbek J. (2283F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ulugbek K. (1902F)
Maksim S. (1853F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dilmurod J. (2149F)
Armen A. (2255F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ali K. (2027F)
Andrey T. (1970F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Botir A. (1617F)
Rayhon D. (2029F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Hilola A. (1888F)
Samandar S. (1956F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ozoda O. (0)
Shakhzod K. (1600F) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Asilbek R. (1955F)
Vladimir E. (2340F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Timur I. (2007F)
Sevara B. (2142F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Akhadbek Y. (1737F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mekhriddin Y. (2021F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ulugbek T. (2292F)
Sitora S. (1850F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bakhora A. (2082F)
Parwiz M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Khushal M. (1769F)
Lev K. (1847F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Umarxon F. (1647F)
Timur K. (1792F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Haroon K. M. (0)
Mokhinur K. (1422F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Normamat T. (1796F)
Mukhiddin M. (1692F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Muzaffarjon E. (2020F)
Rabbim U. (1901F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daler V. (2212F)
Shovkat Y. (1583F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Umar I. (1965F)
Mukhammad Y. (1768F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Asal S. (1821F)
Mukhammadamin A. (1606F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Shukurullo N. (1365F)
Khusnuddin S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Yuliya K. (1806F)
Sarvinoz K. (1446F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir V. (2038F)
Sanjar A. (1532F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Bakhtovar K. (1349F)
Safinoza J. (1385F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Meirzhan K. (1591F)
Qasim P. M. (1509F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alisher R. (1286F)
Arzikul G. (1490F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Anatoliy Z. (1792F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Bekhzod M. (1394F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nizomitdin N. (1826F)
Zamir K. (1116F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mahmadjon S. (1685F)
Nur M. (1193F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.5 Georgiy L. (2145F)
Zmarial W. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Setareh A. (0)
Nodirbek T. (1487F) 2.5 0F:1F 2.0 Muizzuddin Y. (0)
Boburjon M. (0) 2.5 0:0 BYE ()
Farukh S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Khadichabon B. (1107F)
Abdujalil E. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Salokhiddin U. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Stupak K. 1:0 Papin V.
. Yakubboev N. 1:0 Hamitevici V.
. Sindarov J. 1:0 Sivuk V.
. Levin E. 1:0 Abdisalimov A.
. Pourramezanali A. 1:0 Malakhatko V.
. Rahman A. 1:0 Dzhumaev M.
. Vokhidov S. 1:0 Kabilov A.
. Tokhirjonova G. 0:1 Kotanjian T.
. Fayzullaev A. 0:1 Nigmatov O.
. Olimjonov S. 1:0 Sattarov B.
. Khusenkhojaev M. 0:1 Saydaliev S.
. Abdurakhmanov M. 1:0 Agzamov V.
. Tashkhodzhaev A. 0.5:0.5 Khoroshev N.
. Nadirjanova N. 1:0 Sindarov I.
. Uralov N. 1:0 Sunnatov M.
. Kurbonboeva S. 0:1 Duzhakov I.
. Safarov D. 0:1 Sabirov A.
. Khusenkhojaev M. 0:1 Korneev O.
. Jumanov E. 0:1 Khudoybergenov U.
. Shvetsov M. 1:0 Jabborberganov D.
. Arutyunyan A. 0.5:0.5 Kasimov A.
. Tiumentsev A. 1:0 Abdurakhimov B.
. Danierova R. 1:0 Abdukarimova H.
. Shermuhammadov S. 1:0 Oblakulova O.
. Karimov S. 1F:0F Rustamov A.
. Egin V. 0:1 Ismailov T.
. Baymuratova S. 0.5:0.5 Yunusov A.
. Yuldoshev M. 0:1 Tillyaev U.
. Saparova S. 0.5:0.5 Abdusattorova B.
. Monawary P. 1:0 Moinzai K.
. Kim L. 1:0 Fakhriddinxujaev U.
. Kenbeilov T. 1:0 Kamal M.
. Khabibullaeva M. 1:0 Tashbulov N.
. Madaminov M. 0:1 Eminjonov M.
. Umarov R. 0:1 Vakhidov D.
. Yuldashov S. 0:1 Isomov U.
. Yunusov M. 0.5:0.5 Salimova A.
. Abrorov M. 1:0 Nurullaev S.
. Suyunov K. 0:1 Khegay Y.
. Kilicheva S. 0:1 Vladimirov V.
. Atakhanov S. 0:1 Kosimzoda B.
. Jalilova S. 0:1 Karataikyzy M.
. Popal M. 0:1 Rakhimov A.
. Gurgibaev A. 1:0 BYE
. Zakharov A. 1:0 BYE
. Makhramov B. 0:1 Nuritdinov N.
. Khamroev Z. 0:1 Sultonmurodov M.
. Maksyutov N. 1F:0F Li G.
. Waleed Z. 1:0 Azizi S.
. Toshmurodov N. 0F:1F Yaqeen M.
. Musurmonkulov B. 0:0 BYE
. Sharfa F. 0:1 Bakhodirjonova K.
. Ergashev A. 0:1 Uralov S.

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Stupak Kirill 2556F
Korneev Oleg 2546F
Levin Evgeny A. 2543F
Vakhidov Jakhongir 2542F
Pourramezanali Amirreza 2536F
Sivuk Vitaly 2525F
Malakhatko Vadim 2516F
Hamitevici Vladimir 2508F
Yakubboev Nodirbek 2482F
Kotanjian Tigran 2481F
Papin Vasily 2475F
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad 2456F
Dzhumaev Marat 2451F
Nigmatov Ortik 2438F
Sindarov Javokhir 2431F
Duzhakov Ilya 2421F
Vokhidov Shamsiddin 2414F
Sattarov Bobir 2396F
Fayzullaev Akmal 2382F
Saydaliev Saidakbar 2361F
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 2348F
Abdisalimov Abdimalik 2341F
Egin Vladimir 2340F
Khoroshev Nikita 2340F
Rahman Adel 2331F
Tillyaev Ulugbek 2292F
Jumanov Elbek 2283F
Arutyunyan Armen 2255F
Agzamov Viachesiav 2219F
Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz 2219F
Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja 2218F
Vakhidov Daler 2212F
Kabilov Amin 2179F
Nadirjanova Nodira 2179F
Jabborberganov Dilmurod 2149F
Li Georgiy 2145F
Baymuratova Sevara 2142F
Sabirov Asilbek 2132F
Tashkhodzhaev Akram 2125F
Abdusattorova Bakhora 2082F
Uralov Nurulla 2082F
Vladimirov Vladimir 2038F
Danierova Rayhon 2029F
Kasimov Ali 2027F
Yuldoshev Mekhriddin 2021F
Eminjonov Muzaffarjon 2020F
Ismailov Timur 2007F
Abdurakhmanov Mukhmmadali 1976F
Tiumentsev Andrey 1970F
Isomov Umar 1965F
Shermuhammadov Samandar 1956F
Rustamov Asilbek 1955F
Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1906F
Khudoybergenov Ulugbek 1902F
Umarov Rabbim 1901F
Abdukarimova Hilola 1888F
Safarov Donior 1867F
Sindarov Islombek 1855F
Shvetsov Maksim 1853F
Saparova Sitora 1850F
Kim Lev 1847F
Nuritdinov Nizomitdin 1826F
Salimova Asal 1821F
Khegay Yuliya 1806F
Tashbulov Normamat 1796F
Kenbeilov Timur 1792F
Zakharov Anatoliy 1792F
Moinzai Khushal 1769F
Yunusov Mukhammad 1768F
Yunusov Akhadbek 1737F
Sunnatov Mirfayz 1708F
Madaminov Mukhiddin 1692F
Sultonmurodov Mahmadjon 1685F
Fakhriddinxujaev Umarxon 1647F
Abdurakhimov Botir 1617F
Abrorov Mukhammadamin 1606F
Karimov Shakhzod 1600F
Karataikyzy Meirzhan 1591F
Yuldashov Shovkat 1583F
Atakhanov Sanjar 1532F
Popal Muhammad Qasim 1509F
Gurgibaev Arzikul 1490F
Toshmurodov Nodirbek 1487F
Kilicheva Sarvinoz 1446F
Khabibullaeva Mokhinur 1422F
Makhramov Bekhzod 1394F
Jalilova Safinoza 1385F
Nurullaev Shukurullo 1365F
Kosimzoda Bakhtovar 1349F
Rakhimov Alisher 1286F
Maksyutov Nur 1193F
Khamroev Zamir 1116F
Bakhodirjonova Khadichabon 1107F
Azizi Setareh 0
Ergashev Abdujalil 0
Kamal Mohammad Haroon 0
Monawary Parwiz 0
Musurmonkulov Boburjon 0
Oblakulova Ozoda 0
Sharfa Farukh 0
Suyunov Khusnuddin 0
Uralov Salokhiddin 0
Waleed Zmarial 0
Yaqeen Muizzuddin 0

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Export

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

12th Tashkent (OPEN), Memorial of Georgy Agzamov (A)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.