I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-21
Position Name Score
1. Ergeshov Timur 7.5
2. Sidorenko Alexey 7.5
3. Trukhin Dmitry 7.0
4. Kyshtymov Daniil 6.5
5. Jiwashko Sergey 6.0
6. Kremzer Valery 5.5
7. Markov Mikhail P. 5.5
8. Ladyzhinsky Igor 5.5
9. Nuki Nikita 5.5
10. Samarin Sergei 5.5
11. Komarov Eduard 5.0
12. Dmitruk Oleg 5.0
13. Ginzburg Alexander 5.0
14. Besedin Anatoly 5.0
15. Ivanov Vasily 4.5
16. Daribazaron Ulzyto 4.5
17. Kiseleva Alina 4.5
18. Tsydypov Iljya 4.5
19. Prokhorov Yury 4.5
20. Astafyev Anton 4.0
21. Popov Kirill A. 4.0
22. Trifilov Mikhail 4.0
23. Ivakin Valery 4.0
24. Lavrentyeva Serafima 4.0
25. Korshunov Ilia 3.5
26. Peregoedov Vitaly 3.0
27. Gerasimenko Vera 3.0
28. Neronov Ivan 2.0
29. Mabarakshina Evelina 2.0
30. Krutkin Alexey 2.0
31. Sinebabnov Vladimir 2.0
32. Fridovsky Ilya 1.0
33. Efimov Ilya E. 1.0

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timur E. (2356F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Anatoly B. (2012F)
Dmitry T. (1906F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Daniil K. (2157F)
Sergey J. (2170F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergei S. (1991F)
Nikita N. (1945F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Alexey S. (0)
Igor L. (1863F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Valery K. (1678F)
P. M. M. (1629F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ulzyto D. (0)
Alexander G. (1964F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. P. K. (1176F)
Oleg D. (1597F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Alina K. (1289F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yury P. (1814F) 4.5 0:1 3.0 Serafima L. (0)
Iljya T. (1505F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vitaly P. (0)
Vasily I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ilia K. (1536F)
Anton A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Eduard K. (1261F)
Alexey K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Valery I. (1691F)
Evelina M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 E. E. I. (0)
Ivan N. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail T. (0)
Ilya F. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ergeshov T. 1:0 Besedin A.
. Trukhin D. 0:1 Kyshtymov D.
. Jiwashko S. 0.5:0.5 Samarin S.
. Nuki N. 0:1 Sidorenko A.
. Ladyzhinsky I. 0.5:0.5 Kremzer V.
. Markov M. 1:0 Daribazaron U.
. Ginzburg A. 1:0 Popov K.
. Dmitruk O. 1:0 Kiseleva A.
. Prokhorov Y. 0:1 Lavrentyeva S.
. Tsydypov I. 1:0 Peregoedov V.
. Ivanov V. 1:0 Korshunov I.
. Astafyev A. 0:1 Komarov E.
. Krutkin A. 0:1 Ivakin V.
. Mabarakshina E. 1:0 Efimov I.
. Neronov I. 0:1 Trifilov M.
. Fridovsky I. 0:1 Sinebabnov V.

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ergeshov Timur 2356F
Jiwashko Sergey 2170F
Kyshtymov Daniil 2157F
Besedin Anatoly 2012F
Samarin Sergei 1991F
Ginzburg Alexander 1964F
Nuki Nikita 1945F
Trukhin Dmitry 1906F
Ladyzhinsky Igor 1863F
Prokhorov Yury 1814F
Ivakin Valery 1691F
Kremzer Valery 1678F
Markov Mikhail P. 1629F
Dmitruk Oleg 1597F
Korshunov Ilia 1536F
Tsydypov Iljya 1505F
Kiseleva Alina 1289F
Gerasimenko Vera 1272F
Komarov Eduard 1261F
Popov Kirill A. 1176F
Astafyev Anton 0
Daribazaron Ulzyto 0
Efimov Ilya E. 0
Fridovsky Ilya 0
Ivanov Vasily 0
Krutkin Alexey 0
Lavrentyeva Serafima 0
Mabarakshina Evelina 0
Neronov Ivan 0
Peregoedov Vitaly 0
Sidorenko Alexey 0
Sinebabnov Vladimir 0
Trifilov Mikhail 0

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Export

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I-st stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.