Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018
2018-01-18
2018-01-26
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-26
Position Name Score
1.
Lazavik Denis
8.0
2.
Strybuk Artsiom I
7.5
3.
Siniauski Artsiom
6.0
4.
Shakhadanau Henadzi
6.0
5.
Runets Ivan
6.0
6.
Galkin Gleb
6.0
7.
Sluchak Kiryl
5.5
8.
Kamchytski Alexandr
5.5
9.
Naumovich Yaroslav
5.5
10.
Papunidi Matvey
5.5
11.
Kirilin Dmitrij
5.5
12.
Pavlytchev Mikhail
5.5
13.
Prakapuk Vera
5.5
14.
Sloboda Vasilij
5.0
15.
Mialik Artsiom
5.0
16.
Mialik Uladzislau
5.0
17.
Kachanovski Igor
5.0
18.
Zenchanka Pavel
5.0
19.
Mihalchuk Maksim
4.5
20.
Boiko Aleksei
4.5
21.
Ignatenko Igor
4.5
22.
Makarau Yauheni
4.5
23.
Medvedev Aleksandr
4.5
24.
Biran Anastasiya
4.5
25.
Vakhitov Dmitri
4.5
26.
Bezenson Anton
4.0
27.
Antonovich Aleksei
4.0
28.
Korshak Pavel
4.0
29.
Hanetski Dzmitry
4.0
30.
Sukalina Alina
4.0
31.
Zubkovskaya Ekaterina
4.0
32.
Casur Jan
3.5
33.
Kolodko Mikhail
3.5
34.
Lukashevich Maryia
3.5
35.
Drobyshevsky Vasily
3.5
36.
Vasechek Andrei
3.5
37.
Kasperovich Mikhail
3.5
38.
Bondar Anastasiya
3.0
39.
Aleshko Margarita
2.5
40.
Ersh Andrei
2.5
41.
Krasovskaja Ksenija
1.5
42.
Naumov Sergey
1.5
43.
Viarshok Leanid
1.5
44.
Zaruba Anfisa
1.0


Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
I S. A. (1896) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Kiryl S. (2036)
Ivan R. (1999) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yaroslav N. (1916)
Henadzi S. (1823) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor K. (1854)
Dmitrij K. (1873) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Denis L. (2008)
Matvey P. (2031) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Gleb G. (2026)
Alexandr K. (1869) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Anton B. (1717)
Mikhail P. (1712) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitri V. (1886)
Vasilij S. (2041) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pavel Z. (2010)
Uladzislau M. (1825) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Artsiom S. (1988)
Artsiom M. (1353) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alina S. (1496)
Maksim M. (1876) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vera P. (1957)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasiya B. (1609) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksandr M. (1384)
Yauheni M. (1352) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikhail K. (1623)
Igor I. (1593) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jan C. (1526)
Aleksei A. (1549) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dzmitry H. (1255)
Ekaterina Z. (1277) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Margarita A. (1261)
Pavel K. (1351) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya B. (1270)
Maryia L. (1445) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksei B. (1657)
Andrei V. (1357) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vasily D. (1442)
Mikhail K. (1228) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Sergey N. (0)
Leanid V. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Andrei E. (1041)
Table White player Black player
.
Strybuk A.
1:0
Sluchak K.
.
Runets I.
0.5:0.5
Naumovich Y.
.
Shakhadanau H.
1:0
Kachanovski I.
.
Kirilin D.
0:1
Lazavik D.
.
Papunidi M.
0.5:0.5
Galkin G.
.
Kamchytski A.
1:0
Bezenson A.
.
Pavlytchev M.
1:0
Vakhitov D.
.
Sloboda V.
0.5:0.5
Zenchanka P.
.
Mialik U.
0:1
Siniauski A.
.
Mialik A.
1:0
Sukalina A.
.
Mihalchuk M.
0:1
Prakapuk V.
.
Biran A.
0.5:0.5
Medvedev A.
.
Makarau Y.
1:0
Kolodko M.
.
Ignatenko I.
1:0
Casur J.
.
Antonovich A.
0.5:0.5
Hanetski D.
.
Zubkovskaya E.
1:0
Aleshko M.
.
Korshak P.
1:0
Bondar A.
.
Lukashevich M.
0:1
Boiko A.
.
Vasechek A.
0.5:0.5
Drobyshevsky V.
.
Kasperovich M.
1:0
Naumov S.
.
Viarshok L.
0:1
Ersh A.

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sloboda Vasilij
2041F
Sluchak Kiryl
2036F
Papunidi Matvey
2031F
Galkin Gleb
2026F
Zenchanka Pavel
2010F
Lazavik Denis
2008F
Runets Ivan
1999F
Siniauski Artsiom
1988F
Prakapuk Vera
1957F
Naumovich Yaroslav
1916F
Strybuk Artsiom I
1896F
Vakhitov Dmitri
1886F
Mihalchuk Maksim
1876F
Kirilin Dmitrij
1873F
Kamchytski Alexandr
1869F
Kachanovski Igor
1854F
Mialik Uladzislau
1825F
Shakhadanau Henadzi
1823F
Bezenson Anton
1717F
Pavlytchev Mikhail
1712F
Boiko Aleksei
1657F
Kolodko Mikhail
1623F
Biran Anastasiya
1609F
Ignatenko Igor
1593F
Antonovich Aleksei
1549F
Casur Jan
1526F
Sukalina Alina
1496F
Lukashevich Maryia
1445F
Drobyshevsky Vasily
1442F
Medvedev Aleksandr
1384F
Vasechek Andrei
1357F
Mialik Artsiom
1353F
Makarau Yauheni
1352F
Korshak Pavel
1351F
Zubkovskaya Ekaterina
1277F
Bondar Anastasiya
1270F
Aleshko Margarita
1261F
Hanetski Dzmitry
1255F
Kasperovich Mikhail
1228F
Ersh Andrei
1041F
Krasovskaja Ksenija
0
Naumov Sergey
0
Viarshok Leanid
0
Zaruba Anfisa
0

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Export

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Ch Minsk U18-20 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.