Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Shorin Sergei
7.0
2.
Khagurov Nukh
7.0
3.
Sanarov Oleg
6.5
4.
Savelenko Arseny
6.0
5.
Oseledko Nikolay
5.5
6.
Glodyan Dmitry
5.0
7.
Pegov Evgeny
5.0
8.
Sergakov Valeriy
5.0
9.
Tsvetkov Vladimir
5.0
10.
Goncharov Aleksandr
5.0
11.
Strebkov Vladimir
4.5
12.
Bondarev Boris
4.5
13.
Alizade Maksim
4.5
14.
Pegov Nikolay
4.5
15.
Markosian Sergey
4.0
16.
Saribekyan Varazdat
4.0
17.
Evtykh Rustam
4.0
18.
Airapetian Valentin
3.5
19.
Kidanov V.
3.0
20.
Kaloshin Nikita
3.0
21.
Khagur Aslan
2.5
22.
Prishchenko Aleksandr
0.0


Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nukh K. (2231) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry G. (1982)
Oleg S. (2269) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Boris B. (1920)
Arseny S. (2011) 6.0 0:1 4.5 Nikolay O. (1756)
Evgeny P. (0) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr G. (0)
Maksim A. (1890) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Valentin A. (1806)
Nikolay P. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Aslan K. (1733)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (1896) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Sergei S. (0)
Sergey M. (1752) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Valeriy S. (1724)
Varazdat S. (1602) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir T. (1839)
V. K. (1838) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Nikita K. (0)
Aleksandr P. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Rustam E. (1456)
Table White player Black player
.
Khagurov N.
1:0
Glodyan D.
.
Sanarov O.
1:0
Bondarev B.
.
Savelenko A.
0:1
Oseledko N.
.
Pegov E.
1:0
Goncharov A.
.
Alizade M.
1:0
Airapetian V.
.
Pegov N.
1:0
Khagur A.
.
Strebkov V.
0:1
Shorin S.
.
Markosian S.
0:1
Sergakov V.
.
Saribekyan V.
0:1
Tsvetkov V.
.
Kidanov V.
1:0
Kaloshin N.
.
Prishchenko A.
0:1
Evtykh R.

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sanarov Oleg
2269F
Khagurov Nukh
2231F
Savelenko Arseny
2011F
Glodyan Dmitry
1982F
Bondarev Boris
1920F
Strebkov Vladimir
1896F
Alizade Maksim
1890F
Tsvetkov Vladimir
1839F
Kidanov V.
1838F
Airapetian Valentin
1806F
Oseledko Nikolay
1756F
Markosian Sergey
1752F
Khagur Aslan
1733F
Sergakov Valeriy
1724F
Saribekyan Varazdat
1602F
Evtykh Rustam
1456F
Goncharov Aleksandr
0
Kaloshin Nikita
0
Pegov Evgeny
0
Pegov Nikolay
0
Prishchenko Aleksandr
0
Shorin Sergei
0

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Export

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_1_rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.