Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Poland
Chodel

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Stoma Pawel 7.5
2. Marszalek Maciej 7.5
3. Polkowski Piotr 7.5
4. Dziubinski Pawel 7.0
5. Razin Vadim 7.0
6. Mintenko Heorhiy 7.0
7. Bogdanov Ignat 7.0
8. Ustianovich Nazar 7.0
9. Nester Ihor 6.5
10. Praszak Michal 6.5
11. Swica Rafal 6.5
12. Semczuk Jerzy 6.5
13. Waszczuk Patrycja 6.5
14. Jakima Miroslaw 6.5
15. Iwanczuk Krzysztof 6.5
16. Grabarczyk Miroslaw 6.0
17. Fraczek Weronika 6.0
18. Suliborski Artur 6.0
19. Seredyn Dominik 6.0
20. Szczygiel Konrad 6.0
21. Ciechonski Piotr 6.0
22. Wolczyk Karol 6.0
23. Matviychuk Andriy 6.0
24. Urban Wojciech 6.0
25. Cymbala Ireneusz 6.0
26. Golawski Hubert 6.0
27. Mroz Waldemar 5.5
28. Bartkiewicz Pawel 5.5
29. Zdyb Andrzej 5.5
30. Bakalarz Leszek 5.5
31. Kowara Magdalena 5.5
32. Michalski Adrian 5.5
33. Mazur Eugeniusz 5.5
34. Jaworski Albin 5.5
35. Ugrewicz Ludwik 5.5
36. Naglik Maciej 5.5
37. Majewski Jaroslaw 5.5
38. Cisek Kamil 5.5
39. Bukala Norbert 5.5
40. Mlynarski Kamil 5.5
41. Kukawski Wiktor 5.0
42. Borek Dominika 5.0
43. Zagozdon Kamil 5.0
44. Wrobel Dariusz 5.0
45. Kuzniarz Maciej 5.0
46. Dudziak Jan 5.0
47. Gromek Aleksandra 5.0
48. Drob Julia 5.0
49. Strzalka Jerzy 5.0
50. Niedorys Karolina 5.0
51. Demucha Kazimierz 5.0
52. Stepien Pawel 5.0
53. Swica Michal 5.0
54. Sadowski Jerzy 5.0
55. Chudy Mikolaj 5.0
56. Sawa Daria 5.0
57. Swacha Jan 5.0
58. Matyjaszczyk Adrian 5.0
59. Drob Marek 5.0
60. Bojczewski Rafal 5.0
61. Kijko Julia 4.5
62. Borowik Karol 4.5
63. Smolak Jerzy 4.5
64. Pacan Miroslaw 4.5
65. Samujlo Agnieszka 4.5
66. Blaziak Robert 4.5
67. Gromek Pawel 4.5
68. Sadlak Rafal 4.5
69. Wojcieszyn Lukasz 4.5
70. Gorecki Jaroslaw 4.5
71. Michaluk Agata 4.5
72. Niedziela Mateusz 4.5
73. Debczak Hubert 4.5
74. Borowik Wojciech 4.5
75. Mazurek Jakub 4.5
76. Zubiak Jaroslaw 4.0
77. Koper Kacper 4.0
78. Krzyzanek Tomasz 4.0
79. Krzaczkowska Anna 4.0
80. Kot Stanislaw 4.0
81. Tkaczyk Igor 4.0
82. Zubiak Mateusz 4.0
83. Jaroszuk Ireneusz 4.0
84. Tkaczyk Tomasz 4.0
85. Borowski Michal 4.0
86. Sprzeczka Emilia 4.0
87. Kijko Jaroslaw 4.0
88. Kaminska Anna 4.0
89. Borowik Grzegorz 4.0
90. Sujko Anna 4.0
91. Debczak Marek 4.0
92. Borowik Ryszard 4.0
93. Kielbasa Milosz 4.0
94. Swacha Bartosz 3.5
95. Zlotucha Slawomir 3.5
96. Romanowski Jozef 3.5
97. Koperwas Kamil 3.5
98. Zagozdon Piotr 3.5
99. Kaminska Katarzyna 3.5
100. Lagowski Szymon 3.5
101. Walentyn Zuzanna 3.5
102. Strycharczuk Marek 3.5
103. Yaroshyk Oksana 3.5
104. Tkaczyk Jakub 3.5
105. Borowik Monika 3.5
106. Dudziak Eugeniusz 3.5
107. Glusiec Grzegorz 3.0
108. Marynczak Aleks 3.0
109. Czupkallo Zbigniew 3.0
110. Wozniak Dawid 3.0
111. Siedliski Tomasz 3.0
112. Olchawa Bartlomiej 3.0
113. Glusiec Michal 3.0
114. Proc Konrad 3.0
115. Swacha Aleksandra 3.0
116. Wojciechowska Wiktoria 3.0
117. Chudy Dominik 3.0
118. Dragan Michal 3.0
119. Proc Wiktor 3.0
120. Bryk Rafal 2.5
121. Lukasiewicz Tadeusz 2.5
122. Wozniak Krzysztof 2.5
123. Krzaczkowski Jan 2.5
124. Kostrubiec Wiktoria 2.0
125. Chudy Blazej 2.0
126. Berbecka Wiktoria 2.0
127. Dragan Patryk 2.0
128. Swacha Witold 2.0
129. Czerwinski-Wierzchowski Lucjan 1.0
130. Krzyzanek Piotr 1.0
131. Kostrubiec Szymon 0.0
132. Pyc Krzysztof 0.0
133. Howorus Jakub 0.0
134. Drozd Michal 0.0
135. Kosarska Laura 0.0

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mateusz N. (1545F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Bartosz S. (0)
Michal B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Karolina N. (0)
Emilia S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Slawomir Z. (1212F)
Jaroslaw K. (1022F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandra G. (1101F)
Grzegorz B. (1051F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jan S. (0)
Anna S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kamil Z. (0)
Milosz K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dariusz W. (1629F)
Tomasz K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dominik C. (0)
Igor T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Konrad P. (0)
Stanislaw K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleks M. (0)
Anna K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dawid W. (0)
Pawel S. (2317F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Maciej M. (2297F)
Piotr P. (2109F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Miroslaw G. (2407F)
Ignat B. (2051F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Nazar U. (2366F)
Michal P. (2099F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Pawel B. (1835F)
Rafal S. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ihor N. (2324F)
Jerzy S. (1919F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Waldemar M. (1993F)
Patrycja W. (1927F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Magdalena K. (1917F)
Weronika F. (1848F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Heorhiy M. (1929F)
Artur S. (1915F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim R. (2383F)
Dominik S. (1496F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Pawel S. (1540F)
Piotr C. (1769F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Pawel D. (2070F)
Karol W. (1629F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Julia D. (1246F)
Ireneusz C. (1890F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wiktor K. (1192F)
Leszek B. (2026F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Krzysztof I. (1655F)
Adrian M. (1355F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Wojciech B. (1545F)
Albin J. (1797F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Agnieszka S. (1366F)
Ludwik U. (1487F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Rafal S. (1571F)
Jaroslaw M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lukasz W. (1528F)
Kamil C. (1624F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Miroslaw P. (0)
Kamil M. (1830F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Robert B. (0)
Eugeniusz M. (1636F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maciej N. (1445F)
Andrzej Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jaroslaw G. (1446F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dominika B. (1151F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomasz T. (0)
Marek D. (1721F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Miroslaw J. (2185F)
Adrian M. (1353F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Konrad S. (1896F)
Daria S. (1333F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Hubert G. (1619F)
Mikolaj C. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Wojciech U. (1915F)
Jerzy S. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Rafal B. (1752F)
Jan D. (1451F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ireneusz J. (0)
Maciej K. (1548F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andriy M. (0)
Jerzy S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Pawel G. (1228F)
Michal S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marek D. (0)
Kazimierz D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anna K. (0)
Hubert D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Norbert B. (1453F)
Jakub M. (1537F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kamil K. (0)
Karol B. (1080F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jerzy S. (1205F)
Piotr Z. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Julia K. (0)
Jozef R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Szymon L. (0)
Monika B. (1012F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Zuzanna W. (0)
Jakub T. (1172F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Agata M. (0)
Marek S. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Eugeniusz D. (0)
Wiktor P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mateusz Z. (0)
Michal D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kacper K. (0)
Wiktoria W. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Rafal B. (0)
Aleksandra S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jaroslaw Z. (0)
Michal G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ryszard B. (1035F)
Bartlomiej O. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Wiktoria K. (0)
Tomasz S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Patryk D. (0)
Grzegorz G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Wiktoria B. (0)
Krzysztof W. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oksana Y. (0)
Tadeusz L. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Katarzyna K. (0)
Jan K. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Jakub H. (0)
Blazej C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Zbigniew C. (0)
Szymon K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Witold S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Niedziela M.
1:0
Swacha B.
.
Borowski M.
0:1
Niedorys K.
.
Sprzeczka E.
0.5:0.5
Zlotucha S.
.
Kijko J.
0:1
Gromek A.
.
Borowik G.
0:1
Swacha J.
.
Sujko A.
0:1
Zagozdon K.
.
Kielbasa M.
0:1
Wrobel D.
.
Krzyzanek T.
1:0
Chudy D.
.
Tkaczyk I.
1:0
Proc K.
.
Kot S.
1:0
Marynczak A.
.
Krzaczkowska A.
1:0
Wozniak D.
.
Stoma P.
0.5:0.5
Marszalek M.
.
Polkowski P.
1:0
Grabarczyk M.
.
Bogdanov I.
0.5:0.5
Ustianovich N.
.
Praszak M.
1:0
Bartkiewicz P.
.
Swica R.
0.5:0.5
Nester I.
.
Semczuk J.
1:0
Mroz W.
.
Waszczuk P.
1:0
Kowara M.
.
Fraczek W.
0:1
Mintenko H.
.
Suliborski A.
0:1
Razin V.
.
Seredyn D.
1:0
Stepien P.
.
Ciechonski P.
0:1
Dziubinski P.
.
Wolczyk K.
1:0
Drob J.
.
Cymbala I.
1:0
Kukawski W.
.
Bakalarz L.
0:1
Iwanczuk K.
.
Michalski A.
1:0
Borowik W.
.
Jaworski A.
1:0
Samujlo A.
.
Ugrewicz L.
1:0
Sadlak R.
.
Majewski J.
1:0
Wojcieszyn L.
.
Cisek K.
1:0
Pacan M.
.
Mlynarski K.
1:0
Blaziak R.
.
Mazur E.
0.5:0.5
Naglik M.
.
Zdyb A.
1:0
Gorecki J.
.
Borek D.
1:0
Tkaczyk T.
.
Drob M.
0:1
Jakima M.
.
Matyjaszczyk A.
0:1
Szczygiel K.
.
Sawa D.
0:1
Golawski H.
.
Chudy M.
0:1
Urban W.
.
Sadowski J.
0.5:0.5
Bojczewski R.
.
Dudziak J.
1:0
Jaroszuk I.
.
Kuzniarz M.
0:1
Matviychuk A.
.
Strzalka J.
1:0
Gromek P.
.
Swica M.
1:0
Debczak M.
.
Demucha K.
1:0
Kaminska A.
.
Debczak H.
0:1
Bukala N.
.
Mazurek J.
1:0
Koperwas K.
.
Borowik K.
0.5:0.5
Smolak J.
.
Zagozdon P.
0:1
Kijko J.
.
Romanowski J.
0.5:0.5
Lagowski S.
.
Borowik M.
0.5:0.5
Walentyn Z.
.
Tkaczyk J.
0:1
Michaluk A.
.
Strycharczuk M.
0:1
Dudziak E.
.
Proc W.
0:1
Zubiak M.
.
Dragan M.
0:1
Koper K.
.
Wojciechowska W.
1:0
Bryk R.
.
Swacha A.
0:1
Zubiak J.
.
Glusiec M.
0:1
Borowik R.
.
Olchawa B.
1:0
Kostrubiec W.
.
Siedliski T.
1:0
Dragan P.
.
Glusiec G.
1:0
Berbecka W.
.
Wozniak K.
0:1
Yaroshyk O.
.
Lukasiewicz T.
0:1
Kaminska K.
.
Krzaczkowski J.
1:0
Howorus J.
.
Chudy B.
0:1
Czupkallo Z.
.
Kostrubiec S.
0:1
Swacha W.

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Grabarczyk Miroslaw 2407F
Razin Vadim 2383F
Ustianovich Nazar 2366F
Nester Ihor 2324F
Stoma Pawel 2317F
Marszalek Maciej 2297F
Jakima Miroslaw 2185F
Polkowski Piotr 2109F
Praszak Michal 2099F
Dziubinski Pawel 2070F
Bogdanov Ignat 2051F
Bakalarz Leszek 2026F
Mroz Waldemar 1993F
Mintenko Heorhiy 1929F
Waszczuk Patrycja 1927F
Semczuk Jerzy 1919F
Kowara Magdalena 1917F
Suliborski Artur 1915F
Urban Wojciech 1915F
Szczygiel Konrad 1896F
Cymbala Ireneusz 1890F
Fraczek Weronika 1848F
Bartkiewicz Pawel 1835F
Mlynarski Kamil 1830F
Jaworski Albin 1797F
Ciechonski Piotr 1769F
Bojczewski Rafal 1752F
Drob Marek 1721F
Iwanczuk Krzysztof 1655F
Mazur Eugeniusz 1636F
Wolczyk Karol 1629F
Wrobel Dariusz 1629F
Cisek Kamil 1624F
Golawski Hubert 1619F
Sadlak Rafal 1571F
Kuzniarz Maciej 1548F
Borowik Wojciech 1545F
Niedziela Mateusz 1545F
Stepien Pawel 1540F
Mazurek Jakub 1537F
Wojcieszyn Lukasz 1528F
Seredyn Dominik 1496F
Ugrewicz Ludwik 1487F
Bukala Norbert 1453F
Dudziak Jan 1451F
Gorecki Jaroslaw 1446F
Naglik Maciej 1445F
Samujlo Agnieszka 1366F
Michalski Adrian 1355F
Matyjaszczyk Adrian 1353F
Sawa Daria 1333F
Drob Julia 1246F
Gromek Pawel 1228F
Zlotucha Slawomir 1212F
Smolak Jerzy 1205F
Kukawski Wiktor 1192F
Tkaczyk Jakub 1172F
Borek Dominika 1151F
Gromek Aleksandra 1101F
Borowik Karol 1080F
Borowik Grzegorz 1051F
Borowik Ryszard 1035F
Kijko Jaroslaw 1022F
Borowik Monika 1012F
Berbecka Wiktoria 0
Blaziak Robert 0
Borowski Michal 0
Bryk Rafal 0
Chudy Blazej 0
Chudy Dominik 0
Chudy Mikolaj 0
Czerwinski-Wierzchowski Lucjan 0
Czupkallo Zbigniew 0
Debczak Hubert 0
Debczak Marek 0
Demucha Kazimierz 0
Dragan Michal 0
Dragan Patryk 0
Drozd Michal 0
Dudziak Eugeniusz 0
Glusiec Grzegorz 0
Glusiec Michal 0
Howorus Jakub 0
Jaroszuk Ireneusz 0
Kaminska Anna 0
Kaminska Katarzyna 0
Kielbasa Milosz 0
Kijko Julia 0
Koper Kacper 0
Koperwas Kamil 0
Kosarska Laura 0
Kostrubiec Szymon 0
Kostrubiec Wiktoria 0
Kot Stanislaw 0
Krzaczkowska Anna 0
Krzaczkowski Jan 0
Krzyzanek Piotr 0
Krzyzanek Tomasz 0
Lagowski Szymon 0
Lukasiewicz Tadeusz 0
Majewski Jaroslaw 0
Marynczak Aleks 0
Matviychuk Andriy 0
Michaluk Agata 0
Niedorys Karolina 0
Olchawa Bartlomiej 0
Pacan Miroslaw 0
Proc Konrad 0
Proc Wiktor 0
Pyc Krzysztof 0
Romanowski Jozef 0
Sadowski Jerzy 0
Siedliski Tomasz 0
Sprzeczka Emilia 0
Strycharczuk Marek 0
Strzalka Jerzy 0
Sujko Anna 0
Swacha Aleksandra 0
Swacha Bartosz 0
Swacha Jan 0
Swacha Witold 0
Swica Michal 0
Swica Rafal 0
Tkaczyk Igor 0
Tkaczyk Tomasz 0
Walentyn Zuzanna 0
Wojciechowska Wiktoria 0
Wozniak Dawid 0
Wozniak Krzysztof 0
Yaroshyk Oksana 0
Zagozdon Kamil 0
Zagozdon Piotr 0
Zdyb Andrzej 0
Zubiak Jaroslaw 0
Zubiak Mateusz 0

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Export

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2018 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.