Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Russia
Novokuznetsk

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Grachev Alexey 10.5
2. Lavrov Sergey V. 9.5
3. Lomantsov Evgenij 9.5
4. Ponomarev Grigori 9.0
5. Minachev Maksim 8.5
6. Siuniakov Igor 8.5
7. Shamne Anton 8.5
8. Kuznetsov Andrei S. 8.5
9. Sitnikov Dmitrij 8.5
10. Plotnikov Sergey 8.0
11. Dolgov Evgeny 8.0
12. Vorobyova Alyona 8.0
13. Cheshuin Boris 8.0
14. Emelianov Mikhail 7.5
15. Fayzullin Ruslan 7.5
16. Nigametzianov Mikhail 7.5
17. Tikhonov Alexey S. 7.0
18. Ivaschenko Oleg M. 7.0
19. Shamray Nikita Z. 7.0
20. Bogachev Alexandr 7.0
21. Shikhovtsov Valeriy 7.0
22. Golovina Darya 7.0
23. Galeev Ravil 7.0
24. Karpov Arkadiy 7.0
25. Beresnev Mikhail 7.0
26. Sosnovskiy Ivan 7.0
27. Grigoriev Vladislav 7.0
28. Meshcheryakov Artemiy 6.5
29. Ponomarev Pavel 6.5
30. Pepeshin Ivan 6.0
31. Sharapov Artiom 6.0
32. Zhabkin Leonid 6.0
33. Podshivalin Gennady 6.0
34. Chernyh Pavel 6.0
35. Sinkin Boris 6.0
36. Shabalin Vyacheslav 6.0
37. Ilin Anton 5.5
38. Silyutin Danil 5.5
39. Titov Danil 5.5
40. Mikhailova Veronika 5.0
41. Osipov Yury N 5.0
42. Fufachev Egor 5.0
43. Litvinovskiy Danil 5.0
44. Tkachenko Vladimir 4.5
45. Kotov Egor 4.5
46. Belousova Sofia 4.5
47. Ionin Mikhail 4.0
48. Skogoreva Kristina 4.0
49. Korobeynikov Alexandr 4.0
50. Petrenko Vladislav 4.0
51. Shabalin Aleksandr 3.5
52. Borisenkov Ivan 1.0

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ravil G. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vyacheslav S. (1593F)
Artemiy M. (1346F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 S. T. A. (1812F)
Gennady P. (1937F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Z. S. N. (1896F)
Boris S. (1829F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Egor F. (1330F)
Pavel C. (1812F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Valeriy S. (0)
Leonid Z. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Danil L. (1385F)
Anton I. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Vladislav G. (1424F)
Danil S. (1816F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Pavel P. (1709F)
Veronika M. (1084F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan P. (1746F)
Sofia B. (1362F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Vladimir T. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Artiom S. (1769F)
Egor K. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Vladislav P. (0)
Kristina S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr K. (1635F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Danil T. (1444F)
Ivan B. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 N O. Y. (0)
Evgenij L. (2293F) 8.5 1:0 8.5 S. K. A. (2259F)
Dmitrij S. (2378F) 7.5 1:0 7.0 Ivan S. (2061F)
Anton S. (2155F) 8.5 0:1 8.5 V. L. S. (2404F)
Maksim M. (1990F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Igor S. (2302F)
Alyona V. (2007F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Arkadiy K. (2036F)
Sergey P. (1476F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 M. I. O. (0)
Mikhail N. (2399F) 7.5 0:1 9.5 Alexey G. (2088F)
Mikhail E. (2176F) 7.5 0:1 8.0 Grigori P. (2120F)
Ruslan F. (1951F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Mikhail B. (1801F)
Darya G. (2050F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Evgeny D. (0)
Alexandr B. (1910F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Boris C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Galeev R.
1:0
Shabalin V.
.
Meshcheryakov A.
0:1
Tikhonov A.
.
Podshivalin G.
0:1
Shamray N.
.
Sinkin B.
1:0
Fufachev E.
.
Chernyh P.
0:1
Shikhovtsov V.
.
Zhabkin L.
1:0
Litvinovskiy D.
.
Ilin A.
0:1
Grigoriev V.
.
Silyutin D.
0:1
Ponomarev P.
.
Mikhailova V.
0:1
Pepeshin I.
.
Belousova S.
1:0
Shabalin A.
.
Tkachenko V.
0:1
Sharapov A.
.
Kotov E.
1:0
Petrenko V.
.
Skogoreva K.
0:1
Korobeynikov A.
.
Ionin M.
0:1
Titov D.
.
Borisenkov I.
0:1
Osipov Y.
.
Lomantsov E.
1:0
Kuznetsov A.
.
Sitnikov D.
1:0
Sosnovskiy I.
.
Shamne A.
0:1
Lavrov S.
.
Minachev M.
0.5:0.5
Siuniakov I.
.
Vorobyova A.
1:0
Karpov A.
.
Plotnikov S.
1:0
Ivaschenko O.
.
Nigametzianov M.
0:1
Grachev A.
.
Emelianov M.
0:1
Ponomarev G.
.
Fayzullin R.
1:0
Beresnev M.
.
Golovina D.
0:1
Dolgov E.
.
Bogachev A.
0:1
Cheshuin B.

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lavrov Sergey V. 2404F
Nigametzianov Mikhail 2399F
Sitnikov Dmitrij 2378F
Siuniakov Igor 2302F
Lomantsov Evgenij 2293F
Kuznetsov Andrei S. 2259F
Emelianov Mikhail 2176F
Shamne Anton 2155F
Ponomarev Grigori 2120F
Grachev Alexey 2088F
Sosnovskiy Ivan 2061F
Golovina Darya 2050F
Karpov Arkadiy 2036F
Vorobyova Alyona 2007F
Minachev Maksim 1990F
Fayzullin Ruslan 1951F
Podshivalin Gennady 1937F
Bogachev Alexandr 1910F
Shamray Nikita Z. 1896F
Sinkin Boris 1829F
Silyutin Danil 1816F
Chernyh Pavel 1812F
Tikhonov Alexey S. 1812F
Beresnev Mikhail 1801F
Sharapov Artiom 1769F
Pepeshin Ivan 1746F
Ponomarev Pavel 1709F
Korobeynikov Alexandr 1635F
Shabalin Vyacheslav 1593F
Plotnikov Sergey 1476F
Titov Danil 1444F
Grigoriev Vladislav 1424F
Litvinovskiy Danil 1385F
Belousova Sofia 1362F
Meshcheryakov Artemiy 1346F
Fufachev Egor 1330F
Mikhailova Veronika 1084F
Borisenkov Ivan 0
Cheshuin Boris 0
Dolgov Evgeny 0
Galeev Ravil 0
Ilin Anton 0
Ionin Mikhail 0
Ivaschenko Oleg M. 0
Kotov Egor 0
Osipov Yury N 0
Petrenko Vladislav 0
Shabalin Aleksandr 0
Shikhovtsov Valeriy 0
Skogoreva Kristina 0
Tkachenko Vladimir 0
Zhabkin Leonid 0

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Export

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.