Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A
2018-01-13
2018-01-27
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-27
Position Name Score
1.
Denisov Vladislav
6.0
2.
Pavlov Danila
6.0
3.
Kovtunenko Alexandr
5.0
4.
Anfinogenov Artem
4.5
5.
Talalov Anton
4.5
6.
Andreev Viktor B.
4.5
7.
Archangelsky Mikhail
4.5
8.
Polonskiy Pavel
4.5
9.
Zhadanov Vasili B.
4.5
10.
Piatin Oleg
4.0
11.
Gumirov Konstantin L
4.0
12.
Voloshin Pavel
4.0
13.
Groisman Anatoliy
3.5
14.
Zakirov Artur
3.5
15.
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
3.5
16.
Jakovlev Oleg
3.5
17.
Yudkevich Mikhail
3.5
18.
Ochirov Lidzhi
3.5
19.
Ochirova Anita
3.5
20.
Gavrilov Victor
3.5
21.
Mironov Yury
3.5
22.
Zvereva Margarita
3.0
23.
Zherdev Sviatoslav
2.5
24.
Dubinenko Konstantin
2.5
25.
Larichev Prokhor
2.5
26.
Terekhin Vladimir I.
2.5
27.
Andreev Gennadiy
2.0
28.
Kokueva Alisa
2.0
29.
Egorov Pavel
2.0
30.
Boger Juri
2.0
31.
Vasiukova Ekaterina
2.0
32.
Amelichkin Nikolay
2.0
33.
Yudin Mikhail
2.0
34.
Safinov Artem
1.5
35.
Zverev Lev
1.0
36.
Kasaeva Sofiia
1.0
37.
Khoroshilova Elizaveta
0.0


Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav D. (2192) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Mikhail A. (2054)
Danila P. (2219) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandr K. (2180)
B. Z. V. (2243) 3.5 1:0 4.0 L G. K. (1935)
B. A. V. (2110) 3.5 1F:0F 3.5 Artur Z. (1874)
Anton T. (1854) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Artem A. (2069)
Victor G. (1735) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Pavel P. (2011)
Anatoliy G. (2023) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg J. (1858)
Mikhail Y. (1963) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Pavel V. (2203)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lidzhi O. (1662) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Gennadiy A. (1816)
Anita O. (1658) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Mikhail Y. (1807)
Lyudmila F. (1620) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Nikolay A. (1606)
I. T. V. (1917) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Oleg P. (2026)
Konstantin D. (1665) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yury M. (1774)
Artem S. (1540) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Ekaterina V. (1670)
Sofiia K. (1794) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Prokhor L. (1800)
Elizaveta K. (1424) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Sviatoslav Z. (1490)
Table White player Black player
.
Denisov V.
1:0
Archangelsky M.
.
Pavlov D.
1:0
Kovtunenko A.
.
Zhadanov V.
1:0
Gumirov K.
.
Andreev V.
1F:0F
Zakirov A.
.
Talalov A.
0.5:0.5
Anfinogenov A.
.
Gavrilov V.
0:1
Polonskiy P.
.
Groisman A.
0.5:0.5
Jakovlev O.
.
Yudkevich M.
0:1
Voloshin P.
.
Ochirov L.
1:0
Andreev G.
.
Ochirova A.
1:0
Yudin M.
.
Frantsuzova L.
1:0
Amelichkin N.
.
Terekhin V.
0:1
Piatin O.
.
Dubinenko K.
0.5:0.5
Mironov Y.
.
Safinov A.
1:0
Vasiukova E.
.
Kasaeva S.
0:1
Larichev P.
.
Khoroshilova E.
0:1
Zherdev S.

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Egorov Pavel
2250F
Zhadanov Vasili B.
2243F
Pavlov Danila
2219F
Voloshin Pavel
2203F
Denisov Vladislav
2192F
Kovtunenko Alexandr
2180F
Andreev Viktor B.
2110F
Anfinogenov Artem
2069F
Archangelsky Mikhail
2054F
Piatin Oleg
2026F
Groisman Anatoliy
2023F
Polonskiy Pavel
2011F
Yudkevich Mikhail
1963F
Gumirov Konstantin L
1935F
Terekhin Vladimir I.
1917F
Zakirov Artur
1874F
Jakovlev Oleg
1858F
Talalov Anton
1854F
Zvereva Margarita
1825F
Andreev Gennadiy
1816F
Yudin Mikhail
1807F
Larichev Prokhor
1800F
Kasaeva Sofiia
1794F
Mironov Yury
1774F
Gavrilov Victor
1735F
Zverev Lev
1732F
Vasiukova Ekaterina
1670F
Dubinenko Konstantin
1665F
Ochirov Lidzhi
1662F
Ochirova Anita
1658F
Kokueva Alisa
1648F
Boger Juri
1624F
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
1620F
Amelichkin Nikolay
1606F
Safinov Artem
1540F
Zherdev Sviatoslav
1490F
Khoroshilova Elizaveta
1424F

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets 16th stage_A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.