Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)
2018-01-11
2018-01-15
Kyrgyzstan
Bishkek

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-18
Position Name Score
1.
Alisherov Alikhan
8.5
2.
Iunusov Nuriddin
7.0
3.
Sultangaziev Amir
7.0
4.
Zhenishbekov Alisher
7.0
5.
Musabekov Nurtilek
7.0
6.
Musahodzhaev Sultan
6.5
7.
Amankozhoev Kerim
6.5
8.
Asylbekov Ulan
6.5
9.
Atambekov Imanbek
6.5
10.
Tashmat uulu Tariel
6.5
11.
Umetaliev Arsen
6.0
12.
Baizbekov Nursaid
6.0
13.
Omurzakov Bair
6.0
14.
Kurbanbaev Zalkar
6.0
15.
Zhanybekov Nurak
6.0
16.
Pak Aaron
6.0
17.
Keneshbekov Uzar
6.0
18.
Amangeldiev Zalkar
6.0
19.
Atambaev Selim
6.0
20.
Bakytov Harun
6.0
21.
Toktosunov Ismail
5.5
22.
Iskakov Abdrahim
5.5
23.
Ryskulov Chyngyz
5.5
24.
Duishenbekov Elhan
5.5
25.
Eldarov Daniil
5.5
26.
Aidarov Temirlan
5.0
27.
Kydykov Damir
5.0
28.
Sydykov Chyngyz
5.0
29.
Mamyrov Aidin
5.0
30.
Bazakechov Ravil
5.0
31.
Kubataliev Beksultan
5.0
32.
Turgunbaev Tilek
5.0
33.
Rysbekov Bektur
5.0
34.
Kanybekov Bekbol
5.0
35.
Makelenov Bael
5.0
36.
Elistratov Daniil
5.0
37.
Raimbekov Ihsan
5.0
38.
Madiev Daniiar
5.0
39.
Kopytov Lev
5.0
40.
Korlanov Ashat
5.0
41.
Kayipov Sardar
5.0
42.
Sultanov Nail
5.0
43.
Ubyshev Marat
5.0
44.
Zholomanov Baihan
4.5
45.
Suleimanov Baibolot
4.5
46.
Suloshiev Amir
4.5
47.
Zhumabekov Daniar
4.5
48.
Amanbekov Timur
4.0
49.
Isaev Iskhak
4.0
50.
Abdygulov Akbar
4.0
51.
Kylychbekov Muslim
4.0
52.
Zhaparakunov Ahmad
4.0
53.
Abdylashymov Rysbek
4.0
54.
Tilekmatov Elmyrza
4.0
55.
Vasipov Burhan
4.0
56.
Asanbaev Eldar
4.0
57.
Samakov Samat
4.0
58.
Musuraliev Umar
4.0
59.
Ibraev Aidar
4.0
60.
Azhiev Aidar
4.0
61.
Bapaev Amir
4.0
62.
Ishimov Alim
4.0
63.
Turganaliev Tengiz
4.0
64.
Toktomushev Islam
3.5
65.
Ulukashev Abdurauf
3.5
66.
Bazarbaev Bekzat
3.5
67.
Kudaikulov Akylbek
3.5
68.
Toktomushev Alisher
3.0
69.
Melisov Mustafa
3.0
70.
Ashimbekov Akyl
3.0
71.
Renat Uulu Kasym
3.0
72.
Sharshenaliev Umar
3.0
73.
Seidabaliev Nurtilek
3.0
74.
Ahparov Arsen
3.0
75.
Toichiev Sanzhar
3.0
76.
Anarkulov Alan
2.5
77.
Mahidiev Ademil
2.5
78.
Ormushev Aidar
2.5
79.
Erkinbekov Talant
2.0
80.
Akmatov Zhoomart
2.0
81.
Amanbekov Ilim
2.0
82.
Rahatbekov Iman
2.0
83.
Muslimov Amir
2.0
84.
Narbekov Eldar
1.0
85.
Amiraev Islam
1.0
86.
Bakiev Islam
1.0
87.
Uchbaev Elmirza
1.0
88.
Amirazhanov Bekbol
1.0
89.
Omuraliev Amantur
0.0
90.
Iurasov Roman
0.0
91.
Almanbetov Urmat
0.0
92.
Baktybekov Chyngyz
0.0
93.
Samohvalov Ruslan
0.0


Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ashat K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bael M. (0)
Sardar K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ahmad Z. (0)
Marat U. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Amir B. (0)
Baibolot S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Chyngyz R. (0)
Amir S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Islam T. (0)
Daniar Z. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Abdrahim I. (0)
Samat S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Daniil E. (0)
Umar M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nail S. (0)
Aidar A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Temirlan A. (0)
Alim I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daniil E. (0)
Iskhak I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ihsan R. (0)
Akbar A. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Arsen A. (0)
Muslim K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kasym R. U. (0)
Rysbek A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Akyl A. (0)
Eldar A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daniiar M. (0)
Elmyrza T. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Nurtilek S. (0)
Abdurauf U. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Baihan Z. (0)
Alikhan A. (1347) 8.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Amir S. (0)
Alisher Z. (1258) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Nurak Z. (0)
Sultan M. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Nuriddin I. (1285)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ulan A. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Damir K. (0)
Imanbek A. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kerim A. (0)
Tariel T. U. (0) 5.5 1F:0F 5.5 Ismail T. (1167)
Arsen U. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nursaid B. (0)
Bair O. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Chyngyz S. (0)
Zalkar K. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Nurtilek M. (0)
Aaron P. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lev K. (0)
Uzar K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aidin M. (0)
Zalkar A. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ravil B. (0)
Elhan D. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Beksultan K. (0)
Tilek T. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Selim A. (0)
Bektur R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Harun B. (0)
Bekbol K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timur A. (0)
Akylbek K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Aidar I. (0)
Umar S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Burhan V. (0)
Mustafa M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Tengiz T. (0)
Ademil M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sanzhar T. (0)
Alan A. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bekzat B. (0)
Islam A. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 2.0 Alisher T. (0)
Talant E. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Amir M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Korlanov A.
0.5:0.5
Makelenov B.
.
Kayipov S.
1:0
Zhaparakunov A.
.
Ubyshev M.
1:0
Bapaev A.
.
Suleimanov B.
0:1
Ryskulov C.
.
Suloshiev A.
1:0
Toktomushev I.
.
Zhumabekov D.
0:1
Iskakov A.
.
Samakov S.
0:1
Eldarov D.
.
Musuraliev U.
0:1
Sultanov N.
.
Azhiev A.
0:1
Aidarov T.
.
Ishimov A.
0:1
Elistratov D.
.
Isaev I.
0:1
Raimbekov I.
.
Abdygulov A.
1F:0F
Ahparov A.
.
Kylychbekov M.
1:0
Renat Uulu K.
.
Abdylashymov R.
1:0
Ashimbekov A.
.
Asanbaev E.
0:1
Madiev D.
.
Tilekmatov E.
1F:0F
Seidabaliev N.
.
Ulukashev A.
0:1
Zholomanov B.
.
Alisherov A.
0.5:0.5
Sultangaziev A.
.
Zhenishbekov A.
1:0
Zhanybekov N.
.
Musahodzhaev S.
0.5:0.5
Iunusov N.
.
Asylbekov U.
1:0
Kydykov D.
.
Atambekov I.
0.5:0.5
Amankozhoev K.
.
Tashmat uulu T.
1F:0F
Toktosunov I.
.
Umetaliev A.
0.5:0.5
Baizbekov N.
.
Omurzakov B.
1:0
Sydykov C.
.
Kurbanbaev Z.
0:1
Musabekov N.
.
Pak A.
1:0
Kopytov L.
.
Keneshbekov U.
1:0
Mamyrov A.
.
Amangeldiev Z.
1:0
Bazakechov R.
.
Duishenbekov E.
0.5:0.5
Kubataliev B.
.
Turgunbaev T.
0:1
Atambaev S.
.
Rysbekov B.
0:1
Bakytov H.
.
Kanybekov B.
1:0
Amanbekov T.
.
Kudaikulov A.
0:1
Ibraev A.
.
Sharshenaliev U.
0:1
Vasipov B.
.
Melisov M.
0:1
Turganaliev T.
.
Mahidiev A.
0.5:0.5
Toichiev S.
.
Anarkulov A.
0:1
Bazarbaev B.
.
Amiraev I.
0F:1F
Toktomushev A.
.
Erkinbekov T.
0:1
Muslimov A.

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alisherov Alikhan
1347F
Iunusov Nuriddin
1285F
Zhenishbekov Alisher
1258F
Toktosunov Ismail
1167F
Abdygulov Akbar
0
Abdylashymov Rysbek
0
Ahparov Arsen
0
Aidarov Temirlan
0
Akmatov Zhoomart
0
Almanbetov Urmat
0
Amanbekov Ilim
0
Amanbekov Timur
0
Amangeldiev Zalkar
0
Amankozhoev Kerim
0
Amiraev Islam
0
Amirazhanov Bekbol
0
Anarkulov Alan
0
Asanbaev Eldar
0
Ashimbekov Akyl
0
Asylbekov Ulan
0
Atambaev Selim
0
Atambekov Imanbek
0
Azhiev Aidar
0
Baizbekov Nursaid
0
Bakiev Islam
0
Baktybekov Chyngyz
0
Bakytov Harun
0
Bapaev Amir
0
Bazakechov Ravil
0
Bazarbaev Bekzat
0
Duishenbekov Elhan
0
Eldarov Daniil
0
Elistratov Daniil
0
Erkinbekov Talant
0
Ibraev Aidar
0
Isaev Iskhak
0
Ishimov Alim
0
Iskakov Abdrahim
0
Iurasov Roman
0
Kanybekov Bekbol
0
Kayipov Sardar
0
Keneshbekov Uzar
0
Kopytov Lev
0
Korlanov Ashat
0
Kubataliev Beksultan
0
Kudaikulov Akylbek
0
Kurbanbaev Zalkar
0
Kydykov Damir
0
Kylychbekov Muslim
0
Madiev Daniiar
0
Mahidiev Ademil
0
Makelenov Bael
0
Mamyrov Aidin
0
Melisov Mustafa
0
Musabekov Nurtilek
0
Musahodzhaev Sultan
0
Muslimov Amir
0
Musuraliev Umar
0
Narbekov Eldar
0
Omuraliev Amantur
0
Omurzakov Bair
0
Ormushev Aidar
0
Pak Aaron
0
Rahatbekov Iman
0
Raimbekov Ihsan
0
Renat Uulu Kasym
0
Rysbekov Bektur
0
Ryskulov Chyngyz
0
Samakov Samat
0
Samohvalov Ruslan
0
Seidabaliev Nurtilek
0
Sharshenaliev Umar
0
Suleimanov Baibolot
0
Suloshiev Amir
0
Sultangaziev Amir
0
Sultanov Nail
0
Sydykov Chyngyz
0
Tashmat uulu Tariel
0
Tilekmatov Elmyrza
0
Toichiev Sanzhar
0
Toktomushev Alisher
0
Toktomushev Islam
0
Turganaliev Tengiz
0
Turgunbaev Tilek
0
Ubyshev Marat
0
Uchbaev Elmirza
0
Ulukashev Abdurauf
0
Umetaliev Arsen
0
Vasipov Burhan
0
Zhanybekov Nurak
0
Zhaparakunov Ahmad
0
Zholomanov Baihan
0
Zhumabekov Daniar
0

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Export

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kyrgyzstan Yoth Chess Championship 2018 (U10)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.