Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage
2018-01-14
2018-01-14
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-14
Position Name Score
1.
Strukov Robert
8.0
2.
Gabitov Ruslan
7.5
3.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
4.
Asafiev Ignat
6.0
5.
Zakirov Rustam
6.0
6.
Akhmetov Ruslan
6.0
7.
Shaidullin Ratmir
6.0
8.
Nagimov Artiom
6.0
9.
Maksimov Sergei A.
6.0
10.
Kniazev Igor
6.0
11.
Morozov Vladimir
6.0
12.
Novikov Roman
5.5
13.
Pavlov Bogdan
5.5
14.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
15.
Mitiushkin Marat
5.0
16.
Safin Vildan
5.0
17.
Ashiev Eduard
5.0
18.
Abdulov Vladislav
5.0
19.
Husnullin Ramil
5.0
20.
Selyutin Vladimir
5.0
21.
Safin Robert
5.0
22.
Samarin Timur
4.5
23.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
4.5
24.
Kamalieva Azaliya
4.5
25.
Korenchuk Alexander
4.0
26.
Metla Dmitry
4.0
27.
Magizova Yana
4.0
28.
Semenov Vyacheslav A.
4.0
29.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
30.
Maltseva Aleksandra
4.0
31.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
4.0
32.
Murzaev Danil
4.0
33.
Trifonov Egor
4.0
34.
Kochkin Vladimir
4.0
35.
Eremeev Nikita
3.5
36.
Fedorov Mikhail
3.5
37.
Asafiev Miron
3.5
38.
Khudyakov Roman
3.5
39.
Shakirova Karina
3.0
40.
Mullina Almira
3.0
41.
Garipov Marat
3.0
42.
Agishev Emil
2.5
43.
Umarov Ruslan
2.0
44.
Fadeev Nikita
2.0
45.
Gubanov Konstantin
1.5
46.
Kiselev Kirill
1.0


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert S. (2385) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Rustam Z. (2219)
Vsevolod O. (2393) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ignat A. (1958)
Artiom N. (2251) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 A. M. S. (2184)
Igor K. (2057) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir S. (1863)
Vladimir M. (1792) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav A. (0)
Ratmir S. (1835) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Ruslan G. (2117)
Roman N. (1992) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr S. (1261)
Bogdan P. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Azaliya K. (1094)
Eduard A. (2202) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ruslan A. (1810)
Marat M. (1872) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arslan K. (1395)
Robert S. (1939) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Danil M. (1687)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir K. (1479)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor T. (1616) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vildan S. (0)
Dmitry M. (1659) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ramil H. (2113)
Yana M. (1585) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Roman K. (1256)
Alexander K. (2040) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Almira M. (1174)
A. S. V. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Nikita F. (1031)
Nikita E. (1342) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Timur S. (1215)
Marat G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anastasiya A. (1456)
Karina S. (1017) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandra M. (1088)
Ruslan U. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Mikhail F. (0)
Konstantin G. (1734) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Emil A. (1123)
Kirill K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Miron A. (1414)
Table White player Black player
.
Strukov R.
1:0
Zakirov R.
.
Ovchinnikov V.
1:0
Asafiev I.
.
Nagimov A.
0.5:0.5
Maksimov S.
.
Kniazev I.
1:0
Selyutin V.
.
Morozov V.
1:0
Abdulov V.
.
Shaidullin R.
0:1
Gabitov R.
.
Novikov R.
1:0
Sungatullin A.
.
Pavlov B.
1:0
Kamalieva A.
.
Ashiev E.
0:1
Akhmetov R.
.
Mitiushkin M.
1:0
Kusov A.
.
Safin R.
1:0
Murzaev D.
.
Goncharova N.
1:0
Kochkin V.
.
Trifonov E.
0:1
Safin V.
.
Metla D.
0:1
Husnullin R.
.
Magizova Y.
1:0
Khudyakov R.
.
Korenchuk A.
1:0
Mullina A.
.
Semenov V.
1:0
Fadeev N.
.
Eremeev N.
0:1
Samarin T.
.
Garipov M.
0:1
Akhtyrskaya A.
.
Shakirova K.
0:1
Maltseva A.
.
Umarov R.
0:1
Fedorov M.
.
Gubanov K.
0.5:0.5
Agishev E.
.
Kiselev K.
0:1
Asafiev M.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2393F
Strukov Robert
2385F
Nagimov Artiom
2251F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Gabitov Ruslan
2117F
Husnullin Ramil
2113F
Kniazev Igor
2057F
Korenchuk Alexander
2040F
Novikov Roman
1992F
Asafiev Ignat
1958F
Safin Robert
1939F
Mitiushkin Marat
1872F
Selyutin Vladimir
1863F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1835F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1810F
Morozov Vladimir
1792F
Gubanov Konstantin
1734F
Murzaev Danil
1687F
Metla Dmitry
1659F
Trifonov Egor
1616F
Magizova Yana
1585F
Kochkin Vladimir
1479F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1456F
Asafiev Miron
1414F
Kusov Arslan
1395F
Eremeev Nikita
1342F
Sungatullin Aleksandr
1261F
Khudyakov Roman
1256F
Samarin Timur
1215F
Mullina Almira
1174F
Agishev Emil
1123F
Kamalieva Azaliya
1094F
Maltseva Aleksandra
1088F
Fadeev Nikita
1031F
Shakirova Karina
1017F
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Fedorov Mikhail
0
Garipov Marat
0
Kiselev Kirill
0
Pavlov Bogdan
0
Safin Vildan
0
Semenov Vyacheslav A.
0
Umarov Ruslan
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 5 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.