Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage
2018-01-19
2018-01-19
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-19
Position Name Score
1. Strukov Robert 7.0
2. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 7.0
3. Gabitov Ruslan 7.0
4. Maksimov Sergei A. 6.5
5. Novikov Roman 6.0
6. Shafigullina Zarina 6.0
7. Ashiev Eduard 5.5
8. Mitiushkin Marat 5.0
9. Selyutin Vladimir 5.0
10. Efremov Vladimir 5.0
11. Safin Robert 5.0
12. Ivanov Matvei 4.5
13. Pavlov Bogdan 4.5
14. Korenchuk Alexander 4.5
15. Maltseva Aleksandra 4.5
16. Budkin Aleksandr 4.0
17. Kamalieva Azaliya 4.0
18. Efimov Leonid 4.0
19. Garipov Marat 4.0
20. Budkina Karolina 4.0
21. Sarvarova Alisa 3.5
22. Koldaev Denis 3.0
23. Safin Vildan 3.0
24. Khudyakov Roman 2.5
25. Agishev Emil 1.0
26. Poner Ivan 1.0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruslan G. (2117F) 7.0 0:1 5.0 Roman N. (1992F)
Vsevolod O. (2393F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 A. M. S. (2184F)
Zarina S. (2117F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir E. (0)
Robert S. (1939F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Robert S. (2385F)
Marat M. (1872F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marat G. (0)
Bogdan P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Eduard A. (2202F)
Alexander K. (2040F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Matvei I. (1630F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid E. (1450F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir S. (1863F)
Aleksandr B. (1676F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Emil A. (1123F)
Azaliya K. (1094F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Ivan P. (1063F)
Alisa S. (1005F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksandra M. (1088F)
Vildan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Roman K. (1256F)
Denis K. (1552F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Karolina B. (1359F)
Table White player Black player
. Gabitov R. 0:1 Novikov R.
. Ovchinnikov V. 0:1 Maksimov S.
. Shafigullina Z. 1:0 Efremov V.
. Safin R. 0:1 Strukov R.
. Mitiushkin M. 1:0 Garipov M.
. Pavlov B. 0:1 Ashiev E.
. Korenchuk A. 0.5:0.5 Ivanov M.
. Efimov L. 0:1 Selyutin V.
. Budkin A. 1:0 Agishev E.
. Kamalieva A. 1:0 Poner I.
. Sarvarova A. 0:1 Maltseva A.
. Safin V. 0:1 Khudyakov R.
. Koldaev D. 0:1 Budkina K.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2393F
Strukov Robert 2385F
Ashiev Eduard 2202F
Maksimov Sergei A. 2184F
Gabitov Ruslan 2117F
Shafigullina Zarina 2117F
Korenchuk Alexander 2040F
Novikov Roman 1992F
Safin Robert 1939F
Mitiushkin Marat 1872F
Selyutin Vladimir 1863F
Budkin Aleksandr 1676F
Ivanov Matvei 1630F
Koldaev Denis 1552F
Efimov Leonid 1450F
Budkina Karolina 1359F
Khudyakov Roman 1256F
Agishev Emil 1123F
Kamalieva Azaliya 1094F
Maltseva Aleksandra 1088F
Poner Ivan 1063F
Sarvarova Alisa 1005F
Efremov Vladimir 0
Garipov Marat 0
Pavlov Bogdan 0
Safin Vildan 0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.