S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12
2018-01-14
2018-01-14
Russian Federation
Vidnoe

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-14
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Matveev Andrey 6.5
2. Gavrilov Maxim 6.0
3. Andreev Aleksandr M. 4.5
4. Sobolev Andrey 4.5
5. Shanina Anastasiya 4.5
6. Serenko Vladislav 4.5
7. Bugaev Zakhar 4.0
8. Dorofeeva Anna 4.0
9. Semenova Ekaterina 4.0
10. Glukhikh Oleg 4.0
11. Anurov Dmitry 3.5
12. Golubeva Alina 3.0
13. Ten Polina 3.0
14. Shmidt Yana 3.0
15. Shitov Ilya 3.0
16. Kazakov Kirill Yu. 2.0
17. Karsanov Timur 2.0
18. Kazakov Maksim 2.0
19. Ushakov Ivan A. 2.0
20. Trapeznikov Georgy 0.0

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey M. (1491F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Oleg G. (1288F)
Maxim G. (1382F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 M. A. A. (1327F)
Anna D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Polina T. (1538F)
Ekaterina S. (1246F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Anastasiya S. (0)
Zakhar B. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Maksim K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry A. (1704F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladislav S. (1337F)
Alina G. (1570F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Andrey S. (1264F)
Timur K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yana S. (0)
Yu. K. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Georgy T. (0)
A. U. I. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ilya S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Matveev A.
1:0
Glukhikh O.
.
Gavrilov M.
0.5:0.5
Andreev A.
.
Dorofeeva A.
1:0
Ten P.
.
Semenova E.
0:1
Shanina A.
.
Bugaev Z.
1:0
Kazakov M.
.
Anurov D.
0:1
Serenko V.
.
Golubeva A.
0:1
Sobolev A.
.
Karsanov T.
0:1
Shmidt Y.
.
Kazakov K.
1:0
Trapeznikov G.
.
Ushakov I.
0:1
Shitov I.

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Anurov Dmitry 1704F
Golubeva Alina 1570F
Ten Polina 1538F
Matveev Andrey 1491F
Gavrilov Maxim 1382F
Serenko Vladislav 1337F
Andreev Aleksandr M. 1327F
Glukhikh Oleg 1288F
Sobolev Andrey 1264F
Semenova Ekaterina 1246F
Bugaev Zakhar 0
Dorofeeva Anna 0
Karsanov Timur 0
Kazakov Kirill Yu. 0
Kazakov Maksim 0
Shanina Anastasiya 0
Shitov Ilya 0
Shmidt Yana 0
Trapeznikov Georgy 0
Ushakov Ivan A. 0

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Export

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

S. Kuznetsov Memorial 2018 C U12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.