International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament
2018-01-04
2018-01-07
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-07
Position Name Score
1.
Skladtshikov Andrei
6.0
2.
Pedmanson Albert
6.0
3.
Uibokant Mathias Robert
6.0
4.
Vaino Nikita
5.5
5.
Pedmanson Herman
5.5
6.
Mikko Rondo
5.5
7.
Golsta Madara
5.0
8.
Tonso Liina
5.0
9.
Nazarov Vladislav
5.0
10.
Sui Andres
5.0
11.
Taruta Ilja
5.0
12.
Ovsjannikov Daniil
5.0
13.
Kull Tormi
5.0
14.
Kokk Karl Mattias
4.5
15.
Olde Karl Erik
4.5
16.
Tomson Mikk
4.5
17.
Sadekov Maksim
4.5
18.
Kuldmaa Tanel
4.5
19.
Andrijashkin Deniss
4.5
20.
Uibokant Karl Oskar
4.5
21.
Bitkova Elizavetta
4.5
22.
Rikas Artur
4.0
23.
Naestema Joonas Aditya
4.0
24.
Barkasheva Sofia
4.0
25.
Krivenko Dion
4.0
26.
Savinov Matvei
4.0
27.
Tonisson Trent Asso
4.0
28.
Snitsarenko Igor
4.0
29.
Narva Mart
4.0
30.
Rychagov Nikita
4.0
31.
Myskovski Deniss
4.0
32.
Levchenko Marina
4.0
33.
Tahiste Marc-Joosep
4.0
34.
Nikitin Arseni EST
4.0
35.
Shnurov Daniil
4.0
36.
Luts Jakob
4.0
37.
Rychagov Anton
4.0
38.
Dudakov Andrei
4.0
39.
Mertins Ostap
4.0
40.
Dukov Vladimir
4.0
41.
Gutmann Christopher
4.0
42.
Raudvali Anders
3.5
43.
Makarov Gleb
3.5
44.
Tonso Hannes
3.5
45.
Nazarova Veronika
3.5
46.
Laanemets Emil
3.5
47.
Padari Tuudur Jakob
3.5
48.
Koosel Hans-Georg
3.0
49.
Taro Marko
3.0
50.
Sizov Lev
3.0
51.
Dedikov Yuriy
3.0
52.
Luik Ott Robert
3.0
53.
Pronin Arseni
3.0
54.
Narva Jaan Oskar
3.0
55.
Mihhailov Artur
3.0
56.
Beda Pjotor
3.0
57.
Schneider Uku
3.0
58.
Sui Siret
3.0
59.
Rubina Mari
3.0
60.
Tarsalainen Martti
3.0
61.
Provodin Aleksandr
3.0
62.
Roots Lem-Leonhard
3.0
63.
Taranov Mihhail
3.0
64.
Lainevool Mirko
2.5
65.
Kang Paul
2.5
66.
Gross Uku
2.5
67.
Tominga Uku
2.0
68.
Pallum Rasmus
2.0
69.
Braschinsky Ralf
2.0
70.
Lihvenko Vjatseslav
2.0
71.
Snitsarenko Ilja
2.0
72.
Kidron Alfred
2.0
73.
Aksenov Egor
2.0
74.
Hudilainen Mihhail
2.0
75.
Kivi Akira
2.0
76.
Nikitin Leonid
1.5
77.
Tsurakov Sergei
1.0
78.
Sologub Yury
1.0
79.
Morozjuk Pavel
1.0
80.
Zilensk Kuldar
1.0
81.
Zhitnikov Ervin
1.0
82.
Bivrov Timur
0.5
83.
Braschinsky Roland
0.0


International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrei S. (1800) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav N. (1398)
Albert P. (1607) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Madara G. (1778)
Nikita V. (1756) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Robert U. M. (1911)
Liina T. (1795) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artur R. (1330)
Andres S. (1211) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita R. (1473)
Daniil O. (1459) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sofia B. (1254)
Tormi K. (1175) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aditya N. J. (1250)
Erik O. K. (1402) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rondo M. (1426)
Mikk T. (1322) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mattias K. K. (1192)
Tanel K. (1481) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Herman P. (1749)
Deniss A. (1886) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Maksim S. (1351)
Oskar U. K. (1484) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Veronika N. (1286)
Elizavetta B. (1519) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Hannes T. (1307)
Igor S. (1432) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dion K. (1505)
Mart N. (1404) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pjotor B. (0)
Deniss M. (1173) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lev S. (0)
Marina L. (1318) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr P. (0)
Marc-Joosep T. (1398) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilja T. (1562)
EST N. A. (1314) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Asso T. T. (1355)
Daniil S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gleb M. (1206)
Jakob L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marko T. (1210)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ostap M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Uku G. (0)
Emil L. (1250) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mirko L. (0)
Robert L. O. (1288) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andrei D. (1077)
Arseni P. (1057) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir D. (1292)
Artur M. (1022) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matvei S. (1336)
Siret S. (1279) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Christopher G. (0)
Uku S. (1139) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anton R. (1216)
Mihhail T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ilja S. (0)
Lem-Leonhard R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Uku T. (0)
Mari R. (1358) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Egor A. (0)
Paul K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jakob P. T. (1087)
Akira K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Anders R. (0)
Mihhail H. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Kuldar Z. (0)
Ervin Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Hans-Georg K. (0)
Alfred K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yuriy D. (0)
Pavel M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Martti T. (0)
Vjatseslav L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Roland B. (0)
Yury S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Oskar N. J. (0)
Leonid N. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Rasmus P. (0)
Sergei T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ralf B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Skladtshikov A.
1:0
Nazarov V.
.
Pedmanson A.
1:0
Golsta M.
.
Vaino N.
0.5:0.5
Uibokant M.
.
Tonso L.
1:0
Rikas A.
.
Sui A.
1:0
Rychagov N.
.
Ovsjannikov D.
1:0
Barkasheva S.
.
Kull T.
1:0
Naestema J.
.
Olde K.
0:1
Mikko R.
.
Tomson M.
0.5:0.5
Kokk K.
.
Kuldmaa T.
0:1
Pedmanson H.
.
Andrijashkin D.
0.5:0.5
Sadekov M.
.
Uibokant K.
1:0
Nazarova V.
.
Bitkova E.
1:0
Tonso H.
.
Snitsarenko I.
0.5:0.5
Krivenko D.
.
Narva M.
1:0
Beda P.
.
Myskovski D.
1:0
Sizov L.
.
Levchenko M.
1:0
Provodin A.
.
Tahiste M.
0:1
Taruta I.
.
Nikitin A.
0.5:0.5
Tonisson T.
.
Shnurov D.
0.5:0.5
Makarov G.
.
Luts J.
1:0
Taro M.
.
Mertins O.
1:0
Gross U.
.
Laanemets E.
1:0
Lainevool M.
.
Luik O.
0:1
Dudakov A.
.
Pronin A.
0:1
Dukov V.
.
Mihhailov A.
0:1
Savinov M.
.
Sui S.
0:1
Gutmann C.
.
Schneider U.
0:1
Rychagov A.
.
Taranov M.
1:0
Snitsarenko I.
.
Roots L.
1:0
Tominga U.
.
Rubina M.
1:0
Aksenov E.
.
Kang P.
0:1
Padari T.
.
Kivi A.
0:1
Raudvali A.
.
Hudilainen M.
0.5:0.5
Zilensk K.
.
Zhitnikov E.
0:1
Koosel H.
.
Kidron A.
0:1
Dedikov Y.
.
Morozjuk P.
0:1
Tarsalainen M.
.
Lihvenko V.
1:0
Braschinsky R.
.
Sologub Y.
0:1
Narva J.
.
Nikitin L.
0.5:0.5
Pallum R.
.
Tsurakov S.
0:1
Braschinsky R.

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1911F
Andrijashkin Deniss
1886F
Skladtshikov Andrei
1800F
Tonso Liina
1795F
Golsta Madara
1778F
Vaino Nikita
1756F
Pedmanson Herman
1749F
Pedmanson Albert
1607F
Taruta Ilja
1562F
Bitkova Elizavetta
1519F
Krivenko Dion
1505F
Uibokant Karl Oskar
1484F
Kuldmaa Tanel
1481F
Rychagov Nikita
1473F
Ovsjannikov Daniil
1459F
Snitsarenko Igor
1432F
Mikko Rondo
1426F
Narva Mart
1404F
Olde Karl Erik
1402F
Nazarov Vladislav
1398F
Tahiste Marc-Joosep
1398F
Rubina Mari
1358F
Tonisson Trent Asso
1355F
Sadekov Maksim
1351F
Savinov Matvei
1336F
Rikas Artur
1330F
Tomson Mikk
1322F
Levchenko Marina
1318F
Nikitin Arseni EST
1314F
Tonso Hannes
1307F
Dukov Vladimir
1292F
Luik Ott Robert
1288F
Nazarova Veronika
1286F
Sui Siret
1279F
Barkasheva Sofia
1254F
Laanemets Emil
1250F
Naestema Joonas Aditya
1250F
Rychagov Anton
1216F
Sui Andres
1211F
Taro Marko
1210F
Makarov Gleb
1206F
Kokk Karl Mattias
1192F
Kull Tormi
1175F
Myskovski Deniss
1173F
Schneider Uku
1139F
Padari Tuudur Jakob
1087F
Dudakov Andrei
1077F
Pronin Arseni
1057F
Mihhailov Artur
1022F
Aksenov Egor
0
Beda Pjotor
0
Bivrov Timur
0
Braschinsky Ralf
0
Braschinsky Roland
0
Dedikov Yuriy
0
Gross Uku
0
Gutmann Christopher
0
Hudilainen Mihhail
0
Kang Paul
0
Kidron Alfred
0
Kivi Akira
0
Koosel Hans-Georg
0
Lainevool Mirko
0
Lihvenko Vjatseslav
0
Luts Jakob
0
Mertins Ostap
0
Morozjuk Pavel
0
Narva Jaan Oskar
0
Nikitin Leonid
0
Pallum Rasmus
0
Provodin Aleksandr
0
Raudvali Anders
0
Roots Lem-Leonhard
0
Shnurov Daniil
0
Sizov Lev
0
Snitsarenko Ilja
0
Sologub Yury
0
Taranov Mihhail
0
Tarsalainen Martti
0
Tominga Uku
0
Tsurakov Sergei
0
Zhitnikov Ervin
0
Zilensk Kuldar
0

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Export

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

International Youth Tournament Tallinn`2018, A-tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.