1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Ukraine
Chernigiv

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ianov Viktor 7.5
2. Galperin Platon 7.5
3. Dzupin Dmitry 7.0
4. Kozhemyako Mykola 7.0
5. Omelja Artem 7.0
6. Mikhalsky Vladimir 7.0
7. Tverdohlebov Viktor 6.5
8. Rybchenko Oleksandr 6.5
9. Muha Sergey 6.5
10. Stetcenko Denis 6.5
11. Maliutin Oleksandr 6.0
12. Ivannikau Maksim 6.0
13. Kolpakov Vladyslav 6.0
14. Zalesskiy Dmitriy 6.0
15. Tuka Oleg 6.0
16. Grebeniuk Semen 6.0
17. Kazakov Maksym 6.0
18. Yurasov Oleg 6.0
19. Yezhel Valiantsin 6.0
20. Grineva Marianna 6.0
21. Grinev Valeriy 5.5
22. Plaksin Valeriy 5.5
23. Ridzel Oleksandr 5.5
24. Maletskij Igor 5.5
25. Primirenko Volodymyr 5.5
26. Boldyrev Anton 5.5
27. Lykianutsia Igor 5.5
28. Ovcharenko Hryhoriy 5.5
29. Kabanov Igor 5.5
30. Kelbas Yaroslav 5.0
31. Bufin Gleb 5.0
32. Stepanets Anatolij 5.0
33. Grechko Valentyn 5.0
34. Chernykh Vladimir 5.0
35. Rudik Igor 5.0
36. Shareiko Valeryi 5.0
37. Plavko Oleg 5.0
38. Kovalenko Alexander V. 5.0
39. Kotliar Viktor 5.0
40. Hayduk Dmytro 5.0
41. Melnichenko Leonid 5.0
42. Gryshko Vitalii 5.0
43. Fateev Artem 5.0
44. Orel Grigoriy 5.0
45. Tezikov Vjacheslav 5.0
46. Polenkov Pavlo 4.5
47. Kelbas Alexandr 4.5
48. Nesterenko Andriy 4.5
49. Sokol Mykhailo 4.5
50. Parfionov Gleb 4.5
51. Kholodnyak Vitaliy 4.5
52. Sklyar Dmitro 4.5
53. Medvid Anatoliy 4.5
54. Kliuzhev Boris 4.5
55. Primachenko Mikhail 4.5
56. Nazarenko Valery 4.5
57. Sakhnin Volodymyr 4.0
58. Stuk Valeriy 4.0
59. Korovnik Igor 4.0
60. Bogdanov Viktor V. 4.0
61. Pomelov Viktor 4.0
62. Semeshko Mykola 4.0
63. Kurach Viktor 4.0
64. Zherdenko Alexander 4.0
65. Khomenko Pavlo 4.0
66. Gladysh Andrey 4.0
67. Baydak Vladyslav 4.0
68. Ostakh Ivan 4.0
69. Lukianenko Ivan 4.0
70. Grin Alexey 4.0
71. Plaksin Vladimir 4.0
72. Lutsenko Olena 3.5
73. Lyovuskin Aleander 3.5
74. Shemet Victor 3.5
75. Tsiurenko Ivan 3.5
76. Koutsin Sergey 3.5
77. Lichman Alexandr 3.5
78. Stroy Bogdan 3.5
79. Lazarchuk Ilia 3.5
80. Sviridenko Yaroslav 3.5
81. Puryga Mykola 3.0
82. Orlov Evgenij 3.0
83. Mateik Alexander 3.0
84. Tretyak Kyryl 3.0
85. Bykhovets Vladyslav 3.0
86. Zavada Ivan 3.0
87. Sukhomlin Ivan 3.0
88. Shkurko Tetyana 3.0
89. Skybenok Mykola 2.5
90. Shlenchik Alexander 2.5
91. Degtyarenko Dmytro 2.5
92. Bililovets Kirill 2.5
93. Palienko Evgen 2.5
94. Shatura Andrii 2.0
95. Petrenko Ilarion 2.0
96. Kryuchkov Vladimir 2.0
97. Bozhkova Diana 1.5
98. Tarasovets Maksym 1.0
99. Trach Ivan 0.5
100. Nazarenko Kostyantyn 0.0
101. Kharchenko Olexandr 0.0
102. Cherniavska Maryna 0.0
103. Evdokymenko Yaroslav 0.0

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor I. (2292F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Oleksandr M. (2309F)
Artem O. (2414F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Sergey M. (2205F)
Vladimir M. (2200F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Platon G. (2322F)
Dmitry D. (2177F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Semen G. (2311F)
Viktor T. (2341F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Valeriy G. (2406F)
Denis S. (2079F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Maksim I. (2224F)
Oleg T. (2386F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yaroslav K. (2066F)
Maksym K. (2059F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Mykola K. (0)
Oleg Y. (2166F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 V. K. A. (0)
Marianna G. (2068F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Gleb B. (2057F)
Vladyslav K. (2142F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir C. (2167F)
Dmitriy Z. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor R. (0)
Valeriy P. (2103F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mykhailo S. (0)
Hryhoriy O. (1543F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Yaroslav S. (1611F)
Igor K. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Anatoliy M. (0)
Igor L. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Volodymyr P. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Oleksandr R. (0)
Oleksandr R. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitro S. (0)
Valentyn G. (2109F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Igor K. (0)
Anatolij S. (2047F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dmytro H. (0)
Vitalii G. (1596F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mykola S. (0)
Viktor K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Valiantsin Y. (2199F)
Valeryi S. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Igor M. (2160F)
Alexandr K. (2156F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anton B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavlo P. (1520F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Olena L. (0)
Boris K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandr L. (1858F)
Pavlo K. (1607F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oleg P. (0)
Ivan L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tetyana S. (0)
Valeriy S. (1852F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan S. (0)
Volodymyr S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Grigoriy O. (0)
Vladyslav B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan Z. (0)
Andrey G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vjacheslav T. (1995F)
Viktor K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kyryl T. (1459F)
Ivan O. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Leonid M. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Evgen P. (0)
Viktor P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladyslav B. (1621F)
Alexander Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem F. (1702F)
Bogdan S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Valery N. (0)
Ilia L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gleb P. (0)
Aleander L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Andriy N. (0)
Victor S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mykola S. (0)
Alexander S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 V. B. V. (0)
Ivan T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vitaliy K. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Ilarion P. (0)
Alexander M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexey G. (0)
Kirill B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mykola P. (0)
Andrii S. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Dmytro D. (0)
Yaroslav E. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Maksym T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ianov V.
1:0
Maliutin O.
.
Omelja A.
1:0
Muha S.
.
Mikhalsky V.
0.5:0.5
Galperin P.
.
Dzupin D.
1:0
Grebeniuk S.
.
Tverdohlebov V.
1:0
Grinev V.
.
Stetcenko D.
1:0
Ivannikau M.
.
Tuka O.
1:0
Kelbas Y.
.
Kazakov M.
0:1
Kozhemyako M.
.
Yurasov O.
1:0
Kovalenko A.
.
Grineva M.
1:0
Bufin G.
.
Kolpakov V.
1:0
Chernykh V.
.
Zalesskiy D.
1:0
Rudik I.
.
Plaksin V.
1:0
Sokol M.
.
Ovcharenko H.
1:0
Sviridenko Y.
.
Kabanov I.
1:0
Medvid A.
.
Lykianutsia I.
1:0
Primachenko M.
.
Primirenko V.
0:1
Rybchenko O.
.
Ridzel O.
1:0
Sklyar D.
.
Grechko V.
1:0
Korovnik I.
.
Stepanets A.
0.5:0.5
Hayduk D.
.
Gryshko V.
1:0
Semeshko M.
.
Kotliar V.
0:1
Yezhel V.
.
Shareiko V.
0:1
Maletskij I.
.
Kelbas A.
0:1
Boldyrev A.
.
Polenkov P.
1:0
Lutsenko O.
.
Kliuzhev B.
1:0
Lichman A.
.
Khomenko P.
0:1
Plavko O.
.
Lukianenko I.
1:0
Shkurko T.
.
Stuk V.
1:0
Sukhomlin I.
.
Sakhnin V.
0:1
Orel G.
.
Baydak V.
1:0
Zavada I.
.
Gladysh A.
0:1
Tezikov V.
.
Kurach V.
1:0
Tretyak K.
.
Ostakh I.
0:1
Melnichenko L.
.
Plaksin V.
1:0
Palienko E.
.
Pomelov V.
1:0
Bykhovets V.
.
Zherdenko A.
0:1
Fateev A.
.
Stroy B.
0:1
Nazarenko V.
.
Lazarchuk I.
0:1
Parfionov G.
.
Lyovuskin A.
0:1
Nesterenko A.
.
Shemet V.
1:0
Skybenok M.
.
Shlenchik A.
0:1
Bogdanov V.
.
Tsiurenko I.
0:1
Kholodnyak V.
.
Kryuchkov V.
1:0
Petrenko I.
.
Mateik A.
0:1
Grin A.
.
Bililovets K.
0.5:0.5
Puryga M.
.
Shatura A.
0:1
Degtyarenko D.
.
Evdokymenko Y.
0:1
Tarasovets M.

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Koutsin Sergey 2481F
Omelja Artem 2414F
Grinev Valeriy 2406F
Tuka Oleg 2386F
Tverdohlebov Viktor 2341F
Galperin Platon 2322F
Grebeniuk Semen 2311F
Maliutin Oleksandr 2309F
Ianov Viktor 2292F
Ivannikau Maksim 2224F
Muha Sergey 2205F
Mikhalsky Vladimir 2200F
Yezhel Valiantsin 2199F
Dzupin Dmitry 2177F
Chernykh Vladimir 2167F
Yurasov Oleg 2166F
Maletskij Igor 2160F
Kelbas Alexandr 2156F
Kolpakov Vladyslav 2142F
Grechko Valentyn 2109F
Plaksin Valeriy 2103F
Stetcenko Denis 2079F
Grineva Marianna 2068F
Kelbas Yaroslav 2066F
Kazakov Maksym 2059F
Bufin Gleb 2057F
Stepanets Anatolij 2047F
Tezikov Vjacheslav 1995F
Lichman Alexandr 1858F
Stuk Valeriy 1852F
Fateev Artem 1702F
Bykhovets Vladyslav 1621F
Sviridenko Yaroslav 1611F
Khomenko Pavlo 1607F
Gryshko Vitalii 1596F
Ovcharenko Hryhoriy 1543F
Polenkov Pavlo 1520F
Tretyak Kyryl 1459F
Baydak Vladyslav 0
Bililovets Kirill 0
Bogdanov Viktor V. 0
Boldyrev Anton 0
Bozhkova Diana 0
Cherniavska Maryna 0
Degtyarenko Dmytro 0
Evdokymenko Yaroslav 0
Gladysh Andrey 0
Grin Alexey 0
Hayduk Dmytro 0
Kabanov Igor 0
Kharchenko Olexandr 0
Kholodnyak Vitaliy 0
Kliuzhev Boris 0
Korovnik Igor 0
Kotliar Viktor 0
Kovalenko Alexander V. 0
Kozhemyako Mykola 0
Kryuchkov Vladimir 0
Kurach Viktor 0
Lazarchuk Ilia 0
Lukianenko Ivan 0
Lutsenko Olena 0
Lykianutsia Igor 0
Lyovuskin Aleander 0
Mateik Alexander 0
Medvid Anatoliy 0
Melnichenko Leonid 0
Nazarenko Kostyantyn 0
Nazarenko Valery 0
Nesterenko Andriy 0
Orel Grigoriy 0
Orlov Evgenij 0
Ostakh Ivan 0
Palienko Evgen 0
Parfionov Gleb 0
Petrenko Ilarion 0
Plaksin Vladimir 0
Plavko Oleg 0
Pomelov Viktor 0
Primachenko Mikhail 0
Primirenko Volodymyr 0
Puryga Mykola 0
Ridzel Oleksandr 0
Rudik Igor 0
Rybchenko Oleksandr 0
Sakhnin Volodymyr 0
Semeshko Mykola 0
Shareiko Valeryi 0
Shatura Andrii 0
Shemet Victor 0
Shkurko Tetyana 0
Shlenchik Alexander 0
Sklyar Dmitro 0
Skybenok Mykola 0
Sokol Mykhailo 0
Stroy Bogdan 0
Sukhomlin Ivan 0
Tarasovets Maksym 0
Trach Ivan 0
Tsiurenko Ivan 0
Zalesskiy Dmitriy 0
Zavada Ivan 0
Zherdenko Alexander 0

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Export

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1st Memorial of GM Alexander Nosenko (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.