Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018
2018-01-13
2018-01-14
Russia
Armavir

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-14
Position Name Score
1.
Demchenko Anton
8.0
2.
Tekeyev Zaur
7.5
3.
Pankratov Oleg
7.0
4.
Papin Vasily
6.5
5.
Oganian Miran
6.5
6.
Utnasunov Alexander
6.5
7.
Nechaev Oleg
6.5
8.
Gorkavij Vadim
6.5
9.
Gabrielian Artur
6.5
10.
Kozak Alexander
6.0
11.
Zhukov Viktor I.
6.0
12.
Mrykhin Igor
6.0
13.
Dashko Andrey
6.0
14.
Kudrin Oleg
5.5
15.
Hudyakov Sergey
5.5
16.
Sharapan Dmitry
5.5
17.
Airapetian Eduard
5.5
18.
Kondenko Alexey
5.5
19.
Chernyak Sergey
5.5
20.
Porozhnyak Maya
5.5
21.
Stepanyan Eva
5.5
22.
Charkrubian Tigran
5.5
23.
Timchenko Evgeny
5.5
24.
Sargsyan Anatoly
5.0
25.
Shakhzadov Smbat
5.0
26.
Vishnjakova Svetlana
5.0
27.
Eremin Mikhail
5.0
28.
Kusimov Gennady
5.0
29.
Volobueva Victoria
5.0
30.
Airapetian Valentin
5.0
31.
Kelbialiev Ruslan
5.0
32.
Korolkov Yury
5.0
33.
Kvasov Alexey
5.0
34.
Udovenko Dmitry
4.5
35.
Davydov Vladimir N
4.5
36.
Filatov Georgy
4.5
37.
Morozov Vadim
4.5
38.
Chernyshov Valery
4.5
39.
Nikolaev Valerij
4.5
40.
Lyashenko Valeri
4.5
41.
Panteleev Yuriy
4.0
42.
Belousov Vladimir
4.0
43.
Kachalov Nikita
4.0
44.
Ostroukh Nikolay
4.0
45.
Drachev Vladimir
4.0
46.
Gasparian Artur
4.0
47.
Shadura Aleksandr
4.0
48.
Rovnyi Valentin
4.0
49.
Badalov Vagif
4.0
50.
Alchakov Eduard
4.0
51.
Roditelev Andrey
4.0
52.
Pilyugin Yury
4.0
53.
Kucherenko Maksim
3.5
54.
Gasparian Aleksandr
3.5
55.
Lazareva Elizaveta
3.5
56.
Timchevskiy Semen
3.5
57.
Gridnev Yury
3.5
58.
Nosenko Dmitry
3.5
59.
Danielyan Alena
3.5
60.
Tvelov Boris
3.5
61.
Bugaev Vladimir
3.0
62.
Pecherkin Mikhail
3.0
63.
Khammerbek Artur
3.0
64.
Druzhinin Andrey
3.0
65.
Kalinina Evgeniya
2.5
66.
Loba Evgeny
2.5
67.
Stukanov Aleksandr
2.5
68.
Gubarev Vladislav
2.0
69.
Zhikharev Filipp
2.0
70.
Yakubov Altair
2.0
71.
Lobanov Roman
2.0
72.
Korelskiy Egor
1.5
73.
Kalinina Sonya
1.5
74.
Kocharian Yury
0.5
75.
Alchakova Viktoriya
0.0


Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton D. (2671) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Alexander K. (2259)
Zaur T. (2380) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Oleg N. (2410)
Oleg P. (2132) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Sergey C. (0)
Vasily P. (2482) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Artur G. (2502)
Vadim G. (2333) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Tigran C. (1918)
I. Z. V. (1963) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Gennady K. (0)
Andrey D. (2226) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Smbat S. (0)
Oleg K. (2138) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexander U. (2446)
Dmitry S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny T. (2117)
Eduard A. (1922) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Georgy F. (1745)
Alexey K. (2043) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Miran O. (2430)
Eva S. (1906) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vadim M. (0)
Mikhail E. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ruslan K. (0)
Svetlana V. (1973) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Igor M. (2183)
Anatoly S. (1650) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir B. (1824)
N D. V. (1887) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey H. (2098)
Valeri L. (1895) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Maya P. (2065)
Valerij N. (1724) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yury G. (2090)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valery C. (1988) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitry N. (1659)
Vagif B. (1860) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Victoria V. (1675)
Aleksandr S. (2032) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Valentin A. (1806)
Artur G. (1804) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexey K. (1956)
Yuriy P. (1641) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yury K. (1786)
Eduard A. (1665) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Semen T. (1696)
Vladimir D. (1774) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andrey R. (1862)
Nikolay O. (1617) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artur K. (1327)
Alena D. (1749) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Vladimir B. (1450)
Boris T. (1825) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitry U. (2015)
Maksim K. (1474) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Aleksandr S. (1593)
Aleksandr G. (1505) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Evgeny L. (1387)
Roman L. (1471) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita K. (1730)
Andrey D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Valentin R. (0)
Mikhail P. (1346) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yury P. (1717)
Altair Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Egor K. (0)
Filipp Z. (1321) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Elizaveta L. (0)
Yury K. (1252) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Evgeniya K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Demchenko A.
1:0
Kozak A.
.
Tekeyev Z.
0.5:0.5
Nechaev O.
.
Pankratov O.
1:0
Chernyak S.
.
Papin V.
0.5:0.5
Gabrielian A.
.
Gorkavij V.
1:0
Charkrubian T.
.
Zhukov V.
1:0
Kusimov G.
.
Dashko A.
1:0
Shakhzadov S.
.
Kudrin O.
0:1
Utnasunov A.
.
Sharapan D.
0.5:0.5
Timchenko E.
.
Airapetian E.
1:0
Filatov G.
.
Kondenko A.
0:1
Oganian M.
.
Stepanyan E.
1:0
Morozov V.
.
Eremin M.
0.5:0.5
Kelbialiev R.
.
Vishnjakova S.
0:1
Mrykhin I.
.
Sargsyan A.
1:0
Belousov V.
.
Davydov V.
0:1
Hudyakov S.
.
Lyashenko V.
0:1
Porozhnyak M.
.
Nikolaev V.
1:0
Gridnev Y.
.
Chernyshov V.
1:0
Nosenko D.
.
Badalov V.
0:1
Volobueva V.
.
Shadura A.
0:1
Airapetian V.
.
Gasparian A.
0:1
Kvasov A.
.
Panteleev Y.
0:1
Korolkov Y.
.
Alchakov E.
1:0
Timchevskiy S.
.
Drachev V.
0.5:0.5
Roditelev A.
.
Ostroukh N.
1:0
Khammerbek A.
.
Danielyan A.
1:0
Bugaev V.
.
Tvelov B.
0:1
Udovenko D.
.
Kucherenko M.
1:0
Stukanov A.
.
Gasparian A.
1:0
Loba E.
.
Lobanov R.
0:1
Kachalov N.
.
Druzhinin A.
0:1
Rovnyi V.
.
Pecherkin M.
0:1
Pilyugin Y.
.
Yakubov A.
0:1
Korelskiy E.
.
Zhikharev F.
0:1
Lazareva E.
.
Kocharian Y.
0:1
Kalinina E.

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Demchenko Anton
2671F
Gabrielian Artur
2502F
Papin Vasily
2482F
Utnasunov Alexander
2446F
Oganian Miran
2430F
Nechaev Oleg
2410F
Tekeyev Zaur
2380F
Gorkavij Vadim
2333F
Kozak Alexander
2259F
Dashko Andrey
2226F
Mrykhin Igor
2183F
Kudrin Oleg
2138F
Pankratov Oleg
2132F
Timchenko Evgeny
2117F
Hudyakov Sergey
2098F
Gridnev Yury
2090F
Porozhnyak Maya
2065F
Kondenko Alexey
2043F
Shadura Aleksandr
2032F
Udovenko Dmitry
2015F
Chernyshov Valery
1988F
Vishnjakova Svetlana
1973F
Zhukov Viktor I.
1963F
Kvasov Alexey
1956F
Airapetian Eduard
1922F
Charkrubian Tigran
1918F
Stepanyan Eva
1906F
Lyashenko Valeri
1895F
Davydov Vladimir N
1887F
Roditelev Andrey
1862F
Badalov Vagif
1860F
Tvelov Boris
1825F
Belousov Vladimir
1824F
Airapetian Valentin
1806F
Gasparian Artur
1804F
Korolkov Yury
1786F
Drachev Vladimir
1774F
Danielyan Alena
1749F
Filatov Georgy
1745F
Kachalov Nikita
1730F
Nikolaev Valerij
1724F
Pilyugin Yury
1717F
Timchevskiy Semen
1696F
Volobueva Victoria
1675F
Alchakov Eduard
1665F
Nosenko Dmitry
1659F
Sargsyan Anatoly
1650F
Panteleev Yuriy
1641F
Ostroukh Nikolay
1617F
Stukanov Aleksandr
1593F
Alchakova Viktoriya
1560F
Gasparian Aleksandr
1505F
Gubarev Vladislav
1499F
Kucherenko Maksim
1474F
Lobanov Roman
1471F
Bugaev Vladimir
1450F
Loba Evgeny
1387F
Pecherkin Mikhail
1346F
Khammerbek Artur
1327F
Zhikharev Filipp
1321F
Kocharian Yury
1252F
Kalinina Sonya
1095F
Chernyak Sergey
0
Druzhinin Andrey
0
Eremin Mikhail
0
Kalinina Evgeniya
0
Kelbialiev Ruslan
0
Korelskiy Egor
0
Kusimov Gennady
0
Lazareva Elizaveta
0
Morozov Vadim
0
Rovnyi Valentin
0
Shakhzadov Smbat
0
Sharapan Dmitry
0
Yakubov Altair
0

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Export

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.