Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league
2018-01-13
2018-01-21
Russia
Smolensk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-21
Position Name Score
1. Makherov Evgeniy 8.0
2. Pilbuev Evgeniy 7.0
3. Savelyev Dmitry Petrovich 7.0
4. Savintsev Vladimir V. 6.5
5. Suzdalev Vladimir 6.5
6. Larin Artem 6.5
7. Zrelov Yuriy Nikolaevich 6.0
8. Antonov Vladimir Vl. 6.0
9. Pochtarev Evgenii 6.0
10. Arutyunyan Gegam 6.0
11. Gasanov Fuad 6.0
12. Ivanov Vadim 6.0
13. Kirushin Kirill 6.0
14. Miroshin Timofey 5.5
15. Gamburg Alexandr 5.5
16. Makarenkov Anton 5.5
17. Samoylov Vladimir A. 5.5
18. Khvocshinskaya Vlada 5.5
19. Vasiliev Semen B. 5.5
20. Nikolaev Andrey 5.5
21. Emelchenkov Ivan 5.5
22. Gorodnichenko Eduard 5.0
23. Strikov Roman 5.0
24. Romanenkova Ekaterina 5.0
25. Ischenko Igor 5.0
26. Ryzhov Sergei 5.0
27. Semenov Dmitriy 5.0
28. Svistov Roman 5.0
29. Kuleshov Alexandr 5.0
30. Nagorniy Egor 5.0
31. Luzhetskiy Yaroslav 5.0
32. Erlin Fedor S. 5.0
33. Sokolov Viktor 4.5
34. Dudarev Mikhail 4.5
35. Churanov Ivan 4.5
36. Gorbunov Vladislav 4.5
37. Avramenko Makar 4.5
38. Turov Mikhail 4.5
39. Pikin Nikita 4.5
40. Godunova Elizaveta 4.5
41. Matveenkov Pavel 4.5
42. Karpechenko Aliona 4.0
43. Berlev Artem 4.0
44. Mitrofanov Artem 4.0
45. Magin Konstantin 4.0
46. Volodin Pavel 4.0
47. Kirushin Yuri 4.0
48. Kodina Darya 4.0
49. Maslennikov Timofey 4.0
50. Khokhlov Daniil 4.0
51. Chemov Artem 4.0
52. Krutov Nikita S. 4.0
53. Volodin Alexandr E. 4.0
54. Emelyanov Kirill 4.0
55. Beliaev Semen 4.0
56. Savintsev Vladislav 3.5
57. Popov Kiriill 3.5
58. Sobolev Andrey Vl. 3.5
59. Krivenkov Stanislav 3.5
60. Ilina Polina 3.5
61. Ryndin Mark 3.0
62. Redzhepov Alexey 3.0
63. Kuleshov Ivan 3.0
64. Mamedov Nail 3.0
65. Sidorenkov Kirill S. 3.0
66. Eliseev Ferdi 3.0
67. Dymnikov Sergey 3.0
68. Parfenenkova Tatiana 3.0
69. Redzepova Varvara 2.5
70. Litvischenko Mikhail 2.5
71. Zasov Stepan 2.5
72. Gorynya Yaroslav 2.0
73. Vasiliev Dmitriy 1.5
74. Dvorchenko Varvara 1.5
75. Kunaev Grigoriy 1.0
76. Potatueva Violetta 0.5
77. Shumilov Alexander 0.5
78. Popov Maxim 0.0
79. Volkov Serafim 0.0

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeniy M. (1688F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Vladimir S. (1521F)
Petrovich S. D. (1689F) 6.0 1:0 7.0 Evgeniy P. (1872F)
V. S. V. (1620F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vadim I. (1686F)
Timofey M. (1569F) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Andrey N. (1370F)
Fuad G. (1416F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Gegam A. (1567F)
Vl. A. V. (1180F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor I. (0)
Nikolaevich Z. Y. (1547F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Ivan E. (1062F)
Alexandr G. (1547F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Artem L. (1242F)
A. S. V. (1310F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pavel M. (1035F)
Vlada K. (1099F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 B. V. S. (1438F)
Yaroslav L. (1305F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kirill K. (1446F)
Eduard G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 E. V. A. (1170F)
Kirill E. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Evgenii P. (0)
Egor N. (1164F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Roman S. (1205F)
Roman S. (1209F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Mikhail L. (1104F)
Sergei R. (1218F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Alexey R. (0)
Ekaterina R. (1124F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexandr K. (1218F)
Vladislav G. (1288F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan C. (1051F)
Viktor S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anton M. (1307F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita P. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Makar A. (1280F)
Mikhail T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Yuri K. (1894F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy S. (1147F)
Artem C. (1024F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 S. E. F. (1313F)
Semen B. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Pavel V. (0)
Aliona K. (1059F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Artem M. (1083F)
Darya K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Timofey M. (1048F)
Vladislav S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Elizaveta G. (0)
Kiriill P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail D. (1068F)
Vl. S. A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Varvara R. (0)
Ivan K. (1039F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniil K. (0)
Mark R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artem B. (0)
Yaroslav G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 S. K. N. (0)
Tatiana P. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Maxim P. (0)
Sergey D. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 S. S. K. (0)
Ferdi E. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Stepan Z. (0)
Dmitriy V. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Polina I. (0)
Varvara D. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Serafim V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Makherov E. 1:0 Suzdalev V.
. Savelyev D. 1:0 Pilbuev E.
. Savintsev V. 0.5:0.5 Ivanov V.
. Miroshin T. 1:0 Nikolaev A.
. Gasanov F. 0.5:0.5 Arutyunyan G.
. Antonov V. 1:0 Ischenko I.
. Zrelov Y. 1:0 Emelchenkov I.
. Gamburg A. 0:1 Larin A.
. Samoylov V. 1:0 Matveenkov P.
. Khvocshinskaya V. 0.5:0.5 Vasiliev S.
. Luzhetskiy Y. 0:1 Kirushin K.
. Gorodnichenko E. 1:0 Volodin A.
. Emelyanov K. 0:1 Pochtarev E.
. Nagorniy E. 0.5:0.5 Strikov R.
. Svistov R. 1:0 Litvischenko M.
. Ryzhov S. 1:0 Redzhepov A.
. Romanenkova E. 0.5:0.5 Kuleshov A.
. Gorbunov V. 0.5:0.5 Churanov I.
. Sokolov V. 0:1 Makarenkov A.
. Pikin N. 0.5:0.5 Avramenko M.
. Turov M. 1:0 Krivenkov S.
. Kirushin Y. 0:1 Semenov D.
. Chemov A. 0:1 Erlin F.
. Beliaev S. 0.5:0.5 Volodin P.
. Karpechenko A. 0.5:0.5 Mitrofanov A.
. Kodina D. 0.5:0.5 Maslennikov T.
. Savintsev V. 0:1 Godunova E.
. Popov K. 0:1 Dudarev M.
. Sobolev A. 1:0 Redzepova V.
. Kuleshov I. 0:1 Khokhlov D.
. Ryndin M. 0:1 Berlev A.
. Gorynya Y. 0:1 Krutov N.
. Parfenenkova T. 1:0 Popov M.
. Dymnikov S. 0:1 Sidorenkov K.
. Eliseev F. 1:0 Zasov S.
. Vasiliev D. 0:1 Ilina P.
. Dvorchenko V. 1:0 Volkov S.

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kirushin Yuri 1894F
Pilbuev Evgeniy 1872F
Mamedov Nail 1766F
Savelyev Dmitry Petrovich 1689F
Makherov Evgeniy 1688F
Ivanov Vadim 1686F
Savintsev Vladimir V. 1620F
Miroshin Timofey 1569F
Arutyunyan Gegam 1567F
Gamburg Alexandr 1547F
Zrelov Yuriy Nikolaevich 1547F
Suzdalev Vladimir 1521F
Kirushin Kirill 1446F
Vasiliev Semen B. 1438F
Gasanov Fuad 1416F
Nikolaev Andrey 1370F
Erlin Fedor S. 1313F
Samoylov Vladimir A. 1310F
Makarenkov Anton 1307F
Luzhetskiy Yaroslav 1305F
Gorbunov Vladislav 1288F
Avramenko Makar 1280F
Shumilov Alexander 1259F
Larin Artem 1242F
Kuleshov Alexandr 1218F
Ryzhov Sergei 1218F
Svistov Roman 1209F
Strikov Roman 1205F
Antonov Vladimir Vl. 1180F
Volodin Alexandr E. 1170F
Nagorniy Egor 1164F
Semenov Dmitriy 1147F
Potatueva Violetta 1140F
Romanenkova Ekaterina 1124F
Litvischenko Mikhail 1104F
Khvocshinskaya Vlada 1099F
Mitrofanov Artem 1083F
Dudarev Mikhail 1068F
Emelchenkov Ivan 1062F
Karpechenko Aliona 1059F
Churanov Ivan 1051F
Maslennikov Timofey 1048F
Kuleshov Ivan 1039F
Matveenkov Pavel 1035F
Chemov Artem 1024F
Beliaev Semen 0
Berlev Artem 0
Dvorchenko Varvara 0
Dymnikov Sergey 0
Eliseev Ferdi 0
Emelyanov Kirill 0
Godunova Elizaveta 0
Gorodnichenko Eduard 0
Gorynya Yaroslav 0
Ilina Polina 0
Ischenko Igor 0
Khokhlov Daniil 0
Kodina Darya 0
Krivenkov Stanislav 0
Krutov Nikita S. 0
Kunaev Grigoriy 0
Magin Konstantin 0
Parfenenkova Tatiana 0
Pikin Nikita 0
Pochtarev Evgenii 0
Popov Kiriill 0
Popov Maxim 0
Redzepova Varvara 0
Redzhepov Alexey 0
Ryndin Mark 0
Savintsev Vladislav 0
Sidorenkov Kirill S. 0
Sobolev Andrey Vl. 0
Sokolov Viktor 0
Turov Mikhail 0
Vasiliev Dmitriy 0
Volkov Serafim 0
Volodin Pavel 0
Zasov Stepan 0

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Export

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Smolensk champ. 2018_2nd league

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.