FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FIDE RSHSH below 1600
2018-01-06
2018-01-09
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Andreev Aleksandr M. 6.5
2. Belov Aleksei R. 6.0
3. Meshcheryakova Alina 5.5
4. Kaschenko Ilya 5.5
5. Shumilin Roman 5.5
6. Anchikova Olga 5.0
7. Erokhov Arseniy 5.0
8. Rachkov Andrey A. 5.0
9. Arutyunyan German 5.0
10. Grigoriev Ivan S. 5.0
11. Golitsyn Georgiy 4.5
12. Chekanov Timur 4.5
13. Antia Sopia 4.0
14. Konikevich Oleg 4.0
15. Komissarov Ivan 4.0
16. Peresadin Artem 4.0
17. Lapygin Vladislav 4.0
18. Mainichev Roman 4.0
19. Chetverikov Ivan 3.5
20. Ekimov Aristarkh 3.5
21. Saulin Grigoriy 3.5
22. Alaverdyan Maria 3.5
23. Torkunova Margarita 3.5
24. Kochev Semen 3.5
25. Konikevich Maxim 3.0
26. Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas 3.0
27. Ruzin Alexander 3.0
28. Atamanenko Ivan 2.5
29. Dudkin Aleksey 2.0
30. Ryabov Vladislav 2.0
31. Efimov Aleksandr 1.0

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
BYE () 1:0 5.0 Olga A. (1357F)
R. B. A. (1206F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 S. G. I. (0)
Roman S. (1490F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 M. A. A. (1327F)
Alina M. (1259F) 5.5 0:1 BYE ()
Olga A. (1357F) 5.0 0:1 BYE ()
A. R. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Maria A. (1199F)
Arseniy E. (1181F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman M. (0)
Georgiy G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ilya K. (0)
Timur C. (1234F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ivan C. (0)
Artem P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 German A. (1262F)
Vladislav L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Margarita T. (1249F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sopia A. (1271F) 4.0 0:1 BYE ()
Semen K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivan A. (0)
Grigoriy S. (0) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Maxim K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oleg K. (0)
Alexander R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan K. (0)
BYE () 1:1 BYE ()
Vladislav R. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:1 BYE ()
Aleksandr E. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Aristarkh E. (0)
BYE () 0:1 1.0 Vladislav R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. BYE 1:0
Anchikova O.
.
Belov A.
1:0
Grigoriev I.
.
Shumilin R.
0:1
Andreev A.
.
Meshcheryakova A.
0:1 BYE
.
Anchikova O.
0:1 BYE
.
Rachkov A.
1:0
Alaverdyan M.
.
Erokhov A.
1:0
Mainichev R.
.
Golitsyn G.
0:1
Kaschenko I.
.
Chekanov T.
0.5:0.5
Chetverikov I.
.
Peresadin A.
0:1
Arutyunyan G.
.
Lapygin V.
1:0
Torkunova M.
.
Antia S.
0:1 BYE
.
Kochev S.
1:0
Atamanenko I.
.
Saulin G.
1:0 BYE
.
Konikevich M.
0:1
Konikevich O.
.
Ruzin A.
0:1
Komissarov I.
. BYE 1:1 BYE
.
Ryabov V.
1:0 BYE
. BYE 0:1 BYE
.
Efimov A.
0:1
Ekimov A.
. BYE 0:1
Ryabov V.

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shumilin Roman 1490F
Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas 1436F
Anchikova Olga 1357F
Andreev Aleksandr M. 1327F
Antia Sopia 1271F
Arutyunyan German 1262F
Meshcheryakova Alina 1259F
Torkunova Margarita 1249F
Chekanov Timur 1234F
Dudkin Aleksey 1207F
Belov Aleksei R. 1206F
Alaverdyan Maria 1199F
Erokhov Arseniy 1181F
Atamanenko Ivan 0
Chetverikov Ivan 0
Efimov Aleksandr 0
Ekimov Aristarkh 0
Golitsyn Georgiy 0
Grigoriev Ivan S. 0
Kaschenko Ilya 0
Kochev Semen 0
Komissarov Ivan 0
Konikevich Maxim 0
Konikevich Oleg 0
Lapygin Vladislav 0
Mainichev Roman 0
Peresadin Artem 0
Rachkov Andrey A. 0
Ruzin Alexander 0
Ryabov Vladislav 0
Saulin Grigoriy 0

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Export

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FIDE RSHSH below 1600

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.