1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Chile
Talca

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-21
Position Name Score
1.
Pinilla Gaete Patricio
6.0
2.
Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo
5.0
3.
Castillo Rivera Carlos Alberto
5.0
4.
Barriga Silva Felipe
5.0
5.
Toro Pradenas Maria Jose
4.5
6.
Guajardo Martinez Jorge
4.5
7.
Ginnari Vasquez Miguel Alejandro
4.5
8.
Zuniga Lara Catalina Paz
4.0
9.
Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano
4.0
10.
Sepulveda Perez Jorge Eduardo
4.0
11.
Amaro Tapia Gino
4.0
12.
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
4.0
13.
Reyes Acosta Boris Carlos
4.0
14.
Jorquera Castro Luis David
4.0
15.
Alvarado Munoz Sebastian
4.0
16.
Caceres Vasquez Sergio
4.0
17.
Rios Campos Victor Orlando
3.5
18.
Contreras Suazo Ricardo
3.5
19.
Aranguiz Olave Emilio Antonio
3.5
20.
Rios Soto Guillermo Alejandro
3.5
21.
Vliebergh Granifo Marcel Andr
3.5
22.
Contreras Suazo Rocio
3.5
23.
Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres
3.5
24.
Aliquintui Pereira Danixza
3.5
25.
Araya Pozo Francisco Javier
3.0
26.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Joaquin Pat
3.0
27.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Nicolas
3.0
28.
Prieto Espinosa Arturo
3.0
29.
Garcia Guajardo Javier Andres
3.0
30.
Martinez Rojas Marcelo
3.0
31.
Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas
3.0
32.
Rios Campos Pablo Antonio
3.0
33.
Fuentes Chamorro Tom Antonio
2.5
34.
Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus
2.5
35.
Bravo Gonzalez Javier Emilio
2.5
36.
Cruz Leiva Kamila
2.5
37.
Valderrama Troncoso Mauricio
2.5
38.
Vliebergh Granifo Bastien Andre
2.5
39.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Agustin
2.5
40.
Garcia Guajardo Francisca Andre
2.0
41.
Mundaca Bermedo Tomas
2.0
42.
Pavez Pavez Vicente
2.0
43.
Rossel Grandon Maria Ignacia
2.0
44.
Rossel Grandon Cristobal
2.0
45.
Espinoza Rojas Baltazar
2.0
46.
Garcia Garcia Francisco Javie
2.0
47.
Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia
1.5
48.
Mundaca Bermedo Pia
1.5
49.
Valdes Fuenzalida Joaquin Artur
1.0
50.
Fuentes Chamorro Javier
1.0
51.
Romero Gonzalez Juan Ignacio
0.5
52.
Norambuena Gonzalez Benjamin
0.5
53.
Figueroa Cabello Vicente
0.0
54.
Garrido Rifo Francisco
0.0


1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Patricio P. G. (2027) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Gino A. T. (2122)
Alejandro G. V. M. (2076) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jose T. P. M. (2000)
Jorge G. M. (2004) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alejandro R. S. G. (1778)
Sergio C. V. (2064) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Leonardo B. C. (1557)
Sebastian A. M. (1919) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Felipe B. S. (2066)
Ignacio L. S. R. (1743) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Javie G. G. F. (0)
Eduardo S. P. J. (1796) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio R. C. P. (1480)
Maximiliano P. N. E. (1967) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Paz Z. L. C. (1653)
Danixza A. P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Orlando R. C. V. (1425)
Andres A. N. A. (1824) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Alberto C. R. C. (1996)
Rocio C. S. (1444) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ricardo C. S. (1698)
Anastas A. C. P. (1394) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos R. A. B. (1542)
Marcelo M. R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ignacia R. G. M. (1119)
Andres G. G. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Cristobal R. G. (1323)
Arturo P. E. (1570) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nicolas G. G. (1693)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pat G. G. J. (1402) 3.0 0:1 3.0 David J. C. L. (0)
Javier A. P. F. (1423) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andre G. G. F. (0)
Baltazar E. R. (1109) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Vicente P. P. (1396)
Agustin G. G. (1287) 2.0 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Andre V. G. B. (1123) 2.0 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Mauricio V. T. (1898) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Andr V. G. M. (1367)
Kamila C. L. (1110) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Antonio A. O. E. (1676)
Antonio F. C. T. (1282) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Artur V. F. J. (0)
BYE () 0.5:0.5 2.0 Agustin G. G. (1287)
Tomas M. B. (1162) 2.0 0:1 BYE ()
Pia M. B. (1314) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Emilio B. G. J. (0)
Amalia A. M. R. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jesus S. M. I. (1228)
Vicente F. C. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Javier F. C. (0)
Benjamin N. G. (0) 0.5 0:1 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Pinilla Gaete P.
1:0
Amaro Tapia G.
.
Ginnari Vasquez M.
0.5:0.5
Toro Pradenas M.
.
Guajardo Martinez J.
1:0
Rios Soto G.
.
Caceres Vasquez S.
0:1
Ballesteros Cardenas L.
.
Alvarado Munoz S.
0:1
Barriga Silva F.
.
Leal Salas R.
1:0
Garcia Garcia F.
.
Sepulveda Perez J.
1:0
Rios Campos P.
.
Palma Neira E.
0.5:0.5
Zuniga Lara C.
.
Aliquintui Pereira D.
0.5:0.5
Rios Campos V.
.
Aravena Navarro A.
0:1
Castillo Rivera C.
.
Contreras Suazo R.
0.5:0.5
Contreras Suazo R.
.
Abdala Cancino P.
0:1
Reyes Acosta B.
.
Martinez Rojas M.
1:0
Rossel Grandon M.
.
Garcia Guajardo J.
1:0
Rossel Grandon C.
.
Prieto Espinosa A.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Gonzalez N.
.
Gonzalez Gonzalez J.
0:1
Jorquera Castro L.
.
Araya Pozo F.
1:0
Garcia Guajardo F.
.
Espinoza Rojas B.
1:0
Pavez Pavez V.
.
Gonzalez Gonzalez A.
0.5:0.5 BYE
.
Vliebergh Granifo B.
0.5:0.5 BYE
.
Valderrama Troncoso M.
0:1
Vliebergh Granifo M.
.
Cruz Leiva K.
0:1
Aranguiz Olave E.
.
Fuentes Chamorro T.
1:0
Valdes Fuenzalida J.
. BYE 0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Gonzalez A.
.
Mundaca Bermedo T.
0:1 BYE
.
Mundaca Bermedo P.
0:1
Bravo Gonzalez J.
.
Araya Munoz R.
0:1
Soto Miranda I.
.
Figueroa Cabello V.
0:1
Fuentes Chamorro J.
.
Norambuena Gonzalez B.
0:1 BYE

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Amaro Tapia Gino
2122F
Ginnari Vasquez Miguel Alejandro
2076F
Barriga Silva Felipe
2066F
Caceres Vasquez Sergio
2064F
Pinilla Gaete Patricio
2027F
Guajardo Martinez Jorge
2004F
Toro Pradenas Maria Jose
2000F
Castillo Rivera Carlos Alberto
1996F
Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano
1967F
Alvarado Munoz Sebastian
1919F
Valderrama Troncoso Mauricio
1898F
Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres
1824F
Sepulveda Perez Jorge Eduardo
1796F
Rios Soto Guillermo Alejandro
1778F
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
1743F
Contreras Suazo Ricardo
1698F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Nicolas
1693F
Aranguiz Olave Emilio Antonio
1676F
Romero Gonzalez Juan Ignacio
1658F
Zuniga Lara Catalina Paz
1653F
Prieto Espinosa Arturo
1570F
Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo
1557F
Reyes Acosta Boris Carlos
1542F
Rios Campos Pablo Antonio
1480F
Contreras Suazo Rocio
1444F
Rios Campos Victor Orlando
1425F
Araya Pozo Francisco Javier
1423F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Joaquin Pat
1402F
Pavez Pavez Vicente
1396F
Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas
1394F
Vliebergh Granifo Marcel Andr
1367F
Rossel Grandon Cristobal
1323F
Mundaca Bermedo Pia
1314F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Agustin
1287F
Fuentes Chamorro Tom Antonio
1282F
Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus
1228F
Mundaca Bermedo Tomas
1162F
Vliebergh Granifo Bastien Andre
1123F
Rossel Grandon Maria Ignacia
1119F
Cruz Leiva Kamila
1110F
Espinoza Rojas Baltazar
1109F
Aliquintui Pereira Danixza
0
Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia
0
Bravo Gonzalez Javier Emilio
0
Figueroa Cabello Vicente
0
Fuentes Chamorro Javier
0
Garcia Garcia Francisco Javie
0
Garcia Guajardo Francisca Andre
0
Garcia Guajardo Javier Andres
0
Garrido Rifo Francisco
0
Jorquera Castro Luis David
0
Martinez Rojas Marcelo
0
Norambuena Gonzalez Benjamin
0
Valdes Fuenzalida Joaquin Artur
0

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Export

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1 IRT Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Talca

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.