Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19
2018-01-03
2018-01-08
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-08
Position Name Score
1.
Daurtsev Egor
7.5
2.
Vasyukov Arkady
7.0
3.
Derevyanko Yulia
6.0
4.
Khandarova Irina
5.5
5.
Tsydypov Iljya
5.5
6.
Bunaev Vladislav
5.5
7.
Kazantsev Andrey
4.5
8.
Tatarnikova Ekaterina
4.5
9.
Tatalaeva Roza
4.5
10.
Makarenko Alexandr S.
4.5
11.
Trukhin Dmitry
4.5
12.
Markelov Maxim
4.0
13.
Karapetyan Karina
4.0
14.
Komarov Eduard
4.0
15.
Nesterenko Sofiya
4.0
16.
Tirsky Dmitry
3.5
17.
Nasonova Arina
3.5
18.
Kiseleva Alina
3.5
19.
Yuronin Maxim
3.5
20.
Elaryan Ashot
3.0
21.
Gerasimenko Vera
2.5
22.
Trifilov Mikhail
2.0
23.
Markov Mark
2.0
24.
Pokhodiev Tsydykh
1.5


Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yulia D. (1825) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Maxim Y. (0)
Iljya T. (1505) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Arkady V. (1868)
Irina K. (1354) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ekaterina T. (1490)
Andrey K. (1429) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladislav B. (1356)
S. M. A. (1267) 4.5 0:1 6.5 Egor D. (1689)
Roza T. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Mark M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alina K. (1289)
Karina K. (1443) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Maxim M. (0)
Vera G. (1272) 1.5 1:0 BYE ()
Arina N. (1225) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Eduard K. (1261)
Mikhail T. (0) 2.0 0:1 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Derevyanko Y.
1:0
Yuronin M.
.
Tsydypov I.
0.5:0.5
Vasyukov A.
.
Khandarova I.
1:0
Tatarnikova E.
.
Kazantsev A.
0:1
Bunaev V.
.
Makarenko A.
0:1
Daurtsev E.
.
Tatalaeva R.
1:0
Markov M.
.
Tirsky D.
0.5:0.5
Kiseleva A.
.
Karapetyan K.
0.5:0.5
Markelov M.
.
Gerasimenko V.
1:0 BYE
.
Nasonova A.
0:1
Komarov E.
.
Trifilov M.
0:1 BYE

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trukhin Dmitry
1906F
Vasyukov Arkady
1868F
Derevyanko Yulia
1825F
Daurtsev Egor
1689F
Pokhodiev Tsydykh
1569F
Tsydypov Iljya
1505F
Tatarnikova Ekaterina
1490F
Karapetyan Karina
1443F
Kazantsev Andrey
1429F
Bunaev Vladislav
1356F
Khandarova Irina
1354F
Nesterenko Sofiya
1314F
Kiseleva Alina
1289F
Gerasimenko Vera
1272F
Makarenko Alexandr S.
1267F
Komarov Eduard
1261F
Nasonova Arina
1225F
Elaryan Ashot
1169F
Markelov Maxim
0
Markov Mark
0
Tatalaeva Roza
0
Tirsky Dmitry
0
Trifilov Mikhail
0
Yuronin Maxim
0

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Export

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Irkutsk_Chmp_2018_U19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.