Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid
2017-12-31
2018-01-02
Russia
Tula

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-02
Position Name Score
1.
Krasnov Yury A.
10.0
2.
Guchshin Vladimir
8.5
3.
Moiseev Andrey
8.0
4.
Iakushev Dmitrij
8.0
5.
Kosolapova Lilia
8.0
6.
Kinin Mikhail
7.0
7.
Volkov Andrey
7.0
8.
Kuzmin Arsenij
7.0
9.
Shensnovich Vladimir
6.5
10.
Shekhvatov Oleg
6.5
11.
Kuznezov Albert
6.5
12.
Moiseev Alexander
6.5
13.
Shishkova Olga
6.5
14.
Urzhumtsev Ivan
6.5
15.
Magomedov Adam
6.5
16.
Kurenkov Nikolay
6.0
17.
Kainov Aleksey
6.0
18.
Zaitsev Aleksey Vik
6.0
19.
Tarelichev Nikolay
6.0
20.
Khimin Viktor
6.0
21.
Safronova Aleksandra
6.0
22.
Barashev Alexey
5.5
23.
Filin Daniil
5.5
24.
Elkin Yaroslav
5.5
25.
Vasilkov Artemi
5.5
26.
Bespalova Sofia
5.0
27.
Urzhumtseva Anna
5.0
28.
Shepetiev Boris
5.0
29.
Semenov Nikolai
5.0
30.
Kazakov Nikolay
4.5
31.
Bogatirev Nikolay
4.5
32.
Novikov Mikhail G
4.5
33.
Orlov Valery
4.5
34.
Urzhumtsev Oleg
4.5
35.
Shalygin Aleksander
4.5
36.
Makarov Mikhail Ig
4.5
37.
Fedorova Nadezhda
4.5
38.
Romanchenko Yuri
4.5
39.
Vasilkov Sergey
4.5
40.
Moiseev Danila
4.5
41.
Novikov Denis Max
4.0
42.
Mirokhin Pavel
3.5
43.
Leonov Mikhail A
3.5
44.
Burikin Pavel
3.0
45.
Skurokin Dmitriy
3.0
46.
Batov Vladimir
3.0
47.
Tascheev Nikita
3.0
48.
Meshkov Alexander
2.0
49.
Sergeev Gennady
1.5


Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gennady S. (1932) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Ig M. M. (1419)
A. K. Y. (2268) 9.0 1:0 6.5 Vladimir S. (2153)
Lilia K. (2107) 7.0 1:0 8.0 Andrey M. (2331)
Arsenij K. (1950) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Andrey V. (1945)
Olga S. (2136) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexey B. (1674)
Alexander M. (2078) 6.5 0:1 7.5 Vladimir G. (2301)
Oleg S. (1776) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ivan U. (1317)
Adam M. (1805) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Dmitrij I. (2251)
Nikolay K. (1855) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna U. (1362)
Nikolay T. (1986) 5.0 1:0 4.5 G N. M. (2035)
Vik Z. A. (1871) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Mikhail K. (2146)
Viktor K. (1682) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolai S. (2067)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandra S. (1869) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Yuri R. (2076)
Yaroslav E. (1938) 5.5 0:1 BYE ()
Nikolay B. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Albert K. (1897)
Artemi V. (1566) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nadezhda F. (1678)
Boris S. (1782) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksey K. (2104)
Sofia B. (1207) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Max N. D. (1313)
Aleksander S. (1842) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Nikita T. (1468)
Danila M. (2031) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Daniil F. (1540)
Nikolay K. (1832) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey V. (1211)
Valery O. (1871) 3.5 1:0 3.5 A L. M. (1962)
Oleg U. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Alexander M. (1854)
Pavel B. (1390) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Dmitriy S. (1840)
Table White player Black player
.
Sergeev G.
0:1
Makarov M.
.
Krasnov Y.
1:0
Shensnovich V.
.
Kosolapova L.
1:0
Moiseev A.
.
Kuzmin A.
0.5:0.5
Volkov A.
.
Shishkova O.
1:0
Barashev A.
.
Moiseev A.
0:1
Guchshin V.
.
Shekhvatov O.
0.5:0.5
Urzhumtsev I.
.
Magomedov A.
0:1
Iakushev D.
.
Kurenkov N.
1:0
Urzhumtseva A.
.
Tarelichev N.
1:0
Novikov M.
.
Zaitsev A.
0:1
Kinin M.
.
Khimin V.
1:0
Semenov N.
.
Safronova A.
1:0
Romanchenko Y.
.
Elkin Y.
0:1 BYE
.
Bogatirev N.
0:1
Kuznezov A.
.
Vasilkov A.
1:0
Fedorova N.
.
Shepetiev B.
0:1
Kainov A.
.
Bespalova S.
1:0
Novikov D.
.
Shalygin A.
1:0
Tascheev N.
.
Moiseev D.
0:1
Filin D.
.
Kazakov N.
0.5:0.5
Vasilkov S.
.
Orlov V.
1:0
Leonov M.
.
Urzhumtsev O.
1:0
Meshkov A.
.
Burikin P.
0:1
Skurokin D.

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Moiseev Andrey
2331F
Guchshin Vladimir
2301F
Krasnov Yury A.
2268F
Iakushev Dmitrij
2251F
Shensnovich Vladimir
2153F
Kinin Mikhail
2146F
Shishkova Olga
2136F
Kosolapova Lilia
2107F
Kainov Aleksey
2104F
Moiseev Alexander
2078F
Romanchenko Yuri
2076F
Semenov Nikolai
2067F
Novikov Mikhail G
2035F
Moiseev Danila
2031F
Tarelichev Nikolay
1986F
Leonov Mikhail A
1962F
Kuzmin Arsenij
1950F
Volkov Andrey
1945F
Elkin Yaroslav
1938F
Sergeev Gennady
1932F
Kuznezov Albert
1897F
Orlov Valery
1871F
Zaitsev Aleksey Vik
1871F
Safronova Aleksandra
1869F
Kurenkov Nikolay
1855F
Meshkov Alexander
1854F
Shalygin Aleksander
1842F
Skurokin Dmitriy
1840F
Kazakov Nikolay
1832F
Batov Vladimir
1827F
Magomedov Adam
1805F
Shepetiev Boris
1782F
Shekhvatov Oleg
1776F
Khimin Viktor
1682F
Fedorova Nadezhda
1678F
Barashev Alexey
1674F
Vasilkov Artemi
1566F
Filin Daniil
1540F
Tascheev Nikita
1468F
Makarov Mikhail Ig
1419F
Burikin Pavel
1390F
Urzhumtseva Anna
1362F
Urzhumtsev Ivan
1317F
Novikov Denis Max
1313F
Vasilkov Sergey
1211F
Bespalova Sofia
1207F
Bogatirev Nikolay
0
Mirokhin Pavel
0
Urzhumtsev Oleg
0

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Export

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.