Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto
2018-01-23
2018-01-25
Venezuela
Porlamar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-25
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Ferrer Anthony Jose
7.5
2.
Cabello Hurtado Ivana Carolina
6.5
3.
Clemow Brito Andres Eduardo
6.5
4.
Lopez Caraballo Fernando Jose
6.5
5.
Marcano Gonzalez Wilfrank Alexander
6.0
6.
Villar Patino Isaac
6.0
7.
Campos Landaeta Cesar Julian
6.0
8.
Madrid Pabon Adrien Christophe
5.0
9.
Espinosa Noguera Paola Andrea
5.0
10.
Malaver Malaver Jacob Santiago
4.5
11.
Pompa Lopez Adrian Andres
4.5
12.
Ordaz Diaz Lourdes Sarahi
4.5
13.
Luzardo Lopez Aranza Victoria
4.0
14.
Campos Brito Valesca Victoria
3.0
15.
Trujillo Millan Manuel Enrique
1.0
16.
Silvera Ramakrishna Sebastian Jose
0.0


Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose G. F. A. (1148) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Alexander M. G. W. (0)
Jose L. C. F. (1064) 5.5 1:0 BYE ()
Carolina C. H. I. (0) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Andres P. L. A. (0)
Isaac V. P. (1059) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Julian C. L. C. (1042)
Christophe M. P. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Eduardo C. B. A. (0)
Andrea E. N. P. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Santiago M. M. J. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sarahi O. D. L. (1051)
BYE () 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
BYE () 1:0 BYE ()
Victoria L. L. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
BYE () 1:0 0.0 Jose S. R. S. (0)
BYE () 0:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:0 BYE ()
Enrique T. M. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Victoria C. B. V. (0)
Jose S. R. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Gonzalez Ferrer A.
1:0
Marcano Gonzalez W.
.
Lopez Caraballo F.
1:0 BYE
.
Cabello Hurtado I.
1:0
Pompa Lopez A.
.
Villar Patino I.
1:0
Campos Landaeta C.
.
Madrid Pabon A.
0:1
Clemow Brito A.
.
Espinosa Noguera P.
1:0 BYE
.
Malaver Malaver J.
0.5:0.5
Ordaz Diaz L.
. BYE 1:0 BYE
. BYE 1:0 BYE
.
Luzardo Lopez A.
1:0 BYE
. BYE 1:0
Silvera Ramakrishna S.
. BYE 0:0 BYE
. BYE 0:0 BYE
.
Trujillo Millan M.
0:1
Campos Brito V.
.
Silvera Ramakrishna S.
0:1 BYE

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonzalez Ferrer Anthony Jose
1148F
Lopez Caraballo Fernando Jose
1064F
Villar Patino Isaac
1059F
Ordaz Diaz Lourdes Sarahi
1051F
Campos Landaeta Cesar Julian
1042F
Cabello Hurtado Ivana Carolina
0
Campos Brito Valesca Victoria
0
Clemow Brito Andres Eduardo
0
Espinosa Noguera Paola Andrea
0
Luzardo Lopez Aranza Victoria
0
Madrid Pabon Adrien Christophe
0
Malaver Malaver Jacob Santiago
0
Marcano Gonzalez Wilfrank Alexander
0
Pompa Lopez Adrian Andres
0
Silvera Ramakrishna Sebastian Jose
0
Trujillo Millan Manuel Enrique
0

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Export

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.