VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B
2017-12-28
2017-12-30
Spain
Lorca (Murcia)

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Perez Epinin Gines 6.5
2. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 5.5
3. Palazon Garcia Andres 5.5
4. Martin Rodriguez Emilio 5.0
5. Gascon Del Nogal Carlos Arturo 5.0
6. Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 5.0
7. Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus 5.0
8. Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco 5.0
9. Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio 5.0
10. Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco 5.0
11. Sandhya G 5.0
12. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 5.0
13. Castillo Garcia Adrian 5.0
14. Cano Rivera Miguel Angel 4.5
15. Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 4.5
16. Marin Marin Francisco Javier 4.5
17. De Dios Dorado Ana 4.5
18. Sanchez Fenollar Daniel 4.5
19. Pujante Martinez Rafael 4.5
20. Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose 4.5
21. Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 4.5
22. Romero Garcia Jose Luis 4.5
23. Suriol Peinado Alberto 4.0
24. Dale Svein 4.0
25. Pastor Villalba Arturo 4.0
26. Gonzalez Lema Carlos 4.0
27. Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco. 4.0
28. Lopez Alegria Ramon 4.0
29. Teran Pereda Luis 4.0
30. Robaina Bordon Hector 4.0
31. Garijo Perez Hugo 4.0
32. Boix Aldeguer Raul 4.0
33. Mila Hernandez Lorena 3.5
34. Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 3.5
35. Parra Sanchez Celia 3.5
36. Martinez Ruiz Jose 3.5
37. Ruiz Buendia Miguel 3.5
38. Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 3.5
39. Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos 3.5
40. Galindo Garre Victor 3.5
41. Espadina Solano Jaime 3.5
42. Jimenez Zapata Nuria 3.5
43. Polo Vicente Juan Jose 3.5
44. Martinez Garcia Antonio 3.5
45. Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 3.0
46. Valera Aznar Javier 3.0
47. Molina Ortega Carlos 3.0
48. Garcia Lopez Alejandro 3.0
49. Santos Saura Iobhar 3.0
50. Lupianez Sanchez Luis 3.0
51. Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 3.0
52. Valera Espejo Javier 3.0
53. Nicolas Garcia Bartolome 3.0
54. Flores Gil Manuel Jesus 3.0
55. Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 3.0
56. Noguerol Martinez Ricardo 3.0
57. Arenas Gracia Daniel 2.5
58. Perez Epinina Olga 2.5
59. Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban 2.5
60. Fernandez Garcia Henar 2.5
61. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 2.5
62. Ortuno Lopez Jesus 2.5
63. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique 2.5
64. Fernandez Ballester Antonio F 2.0
65. Hernandez Sanchez Rosa 2.0
66. Flores Hernandez Ana 2.0
67. Lopez Soler Jose 2.0
68. Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio 2.0
69. Bernal Garcia Cesar 2.0
70. Navarro Martinez Victor 2.0
71. Caballero Mateos Julian 2.0
72. Martin Perez Antonia 2.0
73. Arenas Alcaraz Juan Francisco 1.5
74. Burgos Olmos Manuel 1.5
75. Periago Mulero Manuel 1.0
76. Barrero Florez Jesus 1.0
77. Franco Macanas Hugo 1.0
78. Jordan Solano Sergio 1.0
79. Jordan Almarza Sergio 1.0
80. Santos Saura Aedan 0.5
81. Lopez Amador Eduardo 0.0
82. Garcia Navarro Pedro 0.0
83. Perez Torres Jaime 0.0

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gines P. E. (1621F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Joaquin A. M. J. (1894F)
Miguel P. G. J. (1959F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 G S. (1931F)
Emilio M. R. (1997F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andres P. G. (1821F)
Arturo G. D. N. C. (1996F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Javier M. M. F. (1755F)
Ciriaco A. S. (1940F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Angel C. R. M. (1885F)
Jesus V. G. (1943F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alberto S. P. (1784F)
Francisco V. G. (1931F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Hector R. B. (1785F)
Antonio C. H. J. (1869F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ramon L. A. (1630F)
A. F. C. J. (1808F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Carlos G. M. F. (1657F)
Ana D. D. D. (1891F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Maxim B. G. (1662F)
Rafael P. M. (1769F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jaime E. S. (1641F)
Jose Z. M. P. (1721F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Victor G. G. (1580F)
Svein D. (1804F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Adrian C. G. (1993F)
Carlos G. L. (1679F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio M. A. J. (1914F)
Fco. M. C. J. (1671F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Antonio M. G. (1608F)
Luis T. P. (1753F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Miguel R. B. (1638F)
Hugo G. P. (1516F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Daniel S. F. (1737F)
Pilar L. G. M. (1657F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lorena M. H. (1452F)
Nuria J. Z. (1557F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Luis R. G. J. (1732F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose P. V. J. (1584F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Antonio M. N. J. (1721F)
Enrique H. F. P. (1909F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Bartolome N. G. (1284F)
Carlos R. C. J. (1379F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Henar F. G. (1113F)
Celia P. S. (1297F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Esteban R. P. J. (1098F)
F F. B. A. (1275F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Alonso V. M. J. (1552F)
Daniel A. G. (1439F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ricardo N. M. (1274F)
Alejandro G. L. (1077F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Raul B. A. (1498F)
Jesus F. G. M. (1218F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Manuel P. M. (0)
Javier V. E. (1268F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sergio J. A. (1212F)
Victor N. M. (1261F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Iobhar S. S. (1487F)
Cesar B. G. (1092F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Francisc F. P. A. (1303F)
Olga P. E. (1065F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jose M. R. (1318F)
Gregorio F. A. (1088F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Rosa H. S. (1033F)
Jose L. S. (1122F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Julian C. M. (1245F)
Ana F. H. (1208F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Javier V. A. (1298F)
Hugo F. M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jaime P. T. (0)
Francisco A. A. J. (1063F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Aedan S. S. (0)
Antonia M. P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Eduardo L. A. (0)
Manuel B. O. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Sergio J. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Perez Epinin G.
1:0
Amoros Moran J.
.
Perez Garcia J.
1:0
Sandhya G.
.
Martin Rodriguez E.
0.5:0.5
Palazon Garcia A.
.
Gascon Del Nogal C.
1:0
Marin Marin F.
.
Almeida Sanchez C.
0.5:0.5
Cano Rivera M.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez J.
1:0
Suriol Peinado A.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez F.
1:0
Robaina Bordon H.
.
Carmona Huertas J.
1:0
Lopez Alegria R.
.
Fernandez Calzada J.
1:0
Gomez Manzano F.
.
De Dios Dorado A.
1:0
Bellver Gorshenin M.
.
Pujante Martinez R.
1:0
Espadina Solano J.
.
Zambudio Marin P.
1:0
Galindo Garre V.
.
Dale S.
0:1
Castillo Garcia A.
.
Gonzalez Lema C.
0:1
Moya Albaladejo J.
.
Martinez Carvajal J.
1:0
Martinez Garcia A.
.
Teran Pereda L.
0.5:0.5
Ruiz Buendia M.
.
Garijo Perez H.
0:1
Sanchez Fenollar D.
.
Lopez Garcia M.
0.5:0.5
Mila Hernandez L.
.
Jimenez Zapata N.
0:1
Romero Garcia J.
.
Polo Vicente J.
0:1
Munoz Nortes J.
.
Hostalet Ferrer P.
1:0
Nicolas Garcia B.
.
Rico Carretero J.
1:0
Fernandez Garcia H.
.
Parra Sanchez C.
1:0
Rosero Pilozo J.
.
Fernandez Ballester A.
1:0
Villodre Miranda J.
.
Arenas Gracia D.
0.5:0.5
Noguerol Martinez R.
.
Garcia Lopez A.
0:1
Boix Aldeguer R.
.
Flores Gil M.
1:0
Periago Mulero M.
.
Valera Espejo J.
1:0
Jordan Almarza S.
.
Navarro Martinez V.
0:1
Santos Saura I.
.
Bernal Garcia C.
0:1
Fernandez Perez A.
.
Perez Epinina O.
0:1
Martinez Ruiz J.
.
Fernandez Albaladejo G.
1:0
Hernandez Sanchez R.
.
Lopez Soler J.
0:1
Caballero Mateos J.
.
Flores Hernandez A.
0:1
Valera Aznar J.
.
Franco Macanas H.
1:0
Perez Torres J.
.
Arenas Alcaraz J.
0.5:0.5
Santos Saura A.
.
Martin Perez A.
1:0
Lopez Amador E.
.
Burgos Olmos M.
0:1
Jordan Solano S.

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martin Rodriguez Emilio 1997F
Gascon Del Nogal Carlos Arturo 1996F
Castillo Garcia Adrian 1993F
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1959F
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus 1943F
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco 1940F
Sandhya G 1931F
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco 1931F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1914F
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique 1909F
Pastor Villalba Arturo 1897F
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1894F
De Dios Dorado Ana 1891F
Cano Rivera Miguel Angel 1885F
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio 1869F
Palazon Garcia Andres 1821F
Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1808F
Dale Svein 1804F
Robaina Bordon Hector 1785F
Suriol Peinado Alberto 1784F
Pujante Martinez Rafael 1769F
Marin Marin Francisco Javier 1755F
Teran Pereda Luis 1753F
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel 1737F
Romero Garcia Jose Luis 1732F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 1721F
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose 1721F
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1688F
Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1679F
Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco. 1671F
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1662F
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos 1657F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 1657F
Espadina Solano Jaime 1641F
Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1638F
Lopez Alegria Ramon 1630F
Perez Epinin Gines 1621F
Barrero Florez Jesus 1610F
Martinez Garcia Antonio 1608F
Polo Vicente Juan Jose 1584F
Galindo Garre Victor 1580F
Jimenez Zapata Nuria 1557F
Lupianez Sanchez Luis 1554F
Ortuno Lopez Jesus 1552F
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1552F
Garijo Perez Hugo 1516F
Boix Aldeguer Raul 1498F
Santos Saura Iobhar 1487F
Mila Hernandez Lorena 1452F
Arenas Gracia Daniel 1439F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1379F
Molina Ortega Carlos 1374F
Martinez Ruiz Jose 1318F
Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1303F
Valera Aznar Javier 1298F
Parra Sanchez Celia 1297F
Nicolas Garcia Bartolome 1284F
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F 1275F
Noguerol Martinez Ricardo 1274F
Valera Espejo Javier 1268F
Navarro Martinez Victor 1261F
Caballero Mateos Julian 1245F
Flores Gil Manuel Jesus 1218F
Jordan Almarza Sergio 1212F
Flores Hernandez Ana 1208F
Lopez Soler Jose 1122F
Fernandez Garcia Henar 1113F
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban 1098F
Bernal Garcia Cesar 1092F
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio 1088F
Garcia Lopez Alejandro 1077F
Perez Epinina Olga 1065F
Arenas Alcaraz Juan Francisco 1063F
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa 1033F
Burgos Olmos Manuel 0
Franco Macanas Hugo 0
Garcia Navarro Pedro 0
Jordan Solano Sergio 0
Lopez Amador Eduardo 0
Martin Perez Antonia 0
Perez Torres Jaime 0
Periago Mulero Manuel 0
Santos Saura Aedan 0

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Export

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.