3º Torneo Skool Kids

Tournament Detail

English

Basic information

3º Torneo Skool Kids
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Mexico
Playa Del Carmen

3º Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Skool Kids.
Lugar y Fecha: Teatro de la Ciudad, Playa del Carmen, 10 de Diciembre
Hora: 9 AM
CATEGORIA INFANTIL. Nacidos en 2005 en adelante.

Rules

Swiss
6
Rapid
None
20
Olympic - W:3.0, L:0.0, D:1.0, B:3.0
  • Buchholz
  • Sonneborn-Berger

Place

Schedule

Registration

2016-12-07
2016-12-10

Awards

Other informations

3º Torneo Skool Kids

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-10
Position Name Score Buchholz Sonneborn-Berger
1.
Ojeda Balcazar Milton
5.5 23.50 21
2.
Cetz Altamirano Axel Alejandro
5.0 26.50 21.25
3.
Cabrera Garcia Juan Jose
5.0 23.50 19
4.
Carrillo Aguayo Kentaro
5.0 22.50 18.25
5.
Reyes Radilla Christian Jair
5.0 20.50 16
6.
Rolandi Rodriguez Dario
4.5 25 17.50
7.
Celaya Camacho Eduardo Ivan
4.5 22 15.25
8.
Urbina Herrera José Manuel
4.5 17 10.25
9.
Macias Zamora Jose Armando
4.0 23 12.50
10.
Soto Zuloeta Alexis Ivan
4.0 20 12
11.
Kolesnik Egor
4.0 20 11.50
12.
Miranda Carmona Luciano
4.0 20 10.50
13.
Ortega Calixto Emilio
4.0 19 10
14.
Vargas Rizo Gael
4.0 18.50 10.50
15.
Jimenez Ruiz Christian
4.0 18 9.50
16.
Riera. Fregoso Ferran
4.0 14.50 9.50
17.
Marquez Gagnon Cedric
3.5 21.50 9.25
18.
Tornow Coral Xander.
3.5 21 9.25
19.
Bojorquez Chi Flor
3.5 19.50 10.75
20.
Pulido Garcia Santiago Yael
3.5 19 9.25
21.
Rodriguez Lopez Esteban Gabriel
3.5 16.50 7.75
22.
Moskalyk Nikolai
3.5 15.50 7.25
23.
Abdusaliamov Romanovich Dimitriy
3.0 22.50 10
24.
Garcia Gomez Valeria
3.0 22.50 8.50
25.
Gongora Rodriguez Ana Camila
3.0 20.50 7.50
26.
Zakharova Ramona
3.0 20.50 7.50
27.
Islas Frias Ian Julian
3.0 18.50 7.50
28.
Williams Lynda
3.0 18.50 6
29.
Tejeda Orozco Leonardo
3.0 17.50 7.75
30.
Pasantes Sánchez Manuel Alejandro
3.0 17.50 7.50
31.
Riera Fregoso Bernat
3.0 17 6.75
32.
Mendez de Padua Pedro Joaquin
3.0 16.50 7
33.
Lancon Bautista Maximiliano
3.0 13.50 4.50
34.
Herrera Harb Sophia Eliana
2.5 19.50 7.25
35.
Salgado Labra Sebastian
2.5 17.50 4.75
36.
Ramos Vazquez Mauricio David
2.5 17 5.75
37.
Crowson Ramos Ryan
2.5 16.50 6
38.
Herrera Cuevas Sara
2.5 16.50 4.75
39.
Hernandez Vargaz Luna Paola
2.5 14 3.75
40.
Lopez Bago Diego Antonio
2.5 13.50 4.50
41.
Ruiz Aguirre Evan Lander
2.5 13 4.50
42.
Moreno Sevilla Frida Abigail
2.0 19 5
43.
Gonzalez Diaz de Leon Erik Mario
2.0 17.50 3.25
44.
Cabrera Zambonini Sebastian
2.0 17.50 2.50
45.
Ramirez Hurtado Gabriel
2.0 16 3.50
46.
Perugini Emanuele
2.0 16 3.25
47.
Islas Frias Mariel
2.0 15.50 4.25
48.
Mendoza Cesarini Nahuel
2.0 15.50 3.75
49.
Ramirez Sancen Alexa Yenisey
2.0 15 3
50.
Solis Najera Alan Patricio
1.5 17.50 4
51.
Navarro Rodriguez Derek Aramis
1.5 17.50 3.50
52.
Lorenzana Rios Oscar
1.5 14.50 3.75
53.
Licea Meza Leonardo Edahin
1.5 14.50 2
54.
Ramirez Sancen José David
1.5 14 2.75
55.
Proa Jurado Romeo Marcel
1.5 12.50 3.75
56.
Cortinas Borroel Adrian Omar
1.0 12.50 3
57.
Modesto Guerrero Dylan Alexander
1.0 12.50 1


3º Torneo Skool Kids

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
1 8 Kentaro C. A. (975) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alejandro C. A. A. (1493) 1
2 4 Milton O. B. (1039) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Armando M. Z. J. (1083) 3
3 10 Jose C. G. J. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan S. Z. A. (0) 52
4 55 Gael V. R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jair R. R. C. (0) 45
5 40 Yael P. G. S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dario R. R. (1000) 6
6 54 Manuel U. H. J. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Xander. T. C. (1000) 7
7 48 Gabriel R. L. E. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ivan C. C. E. (0) 12
8 32 Luciano M. C. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dimitriy A. R. (0) 9
9 36 Emilio O. C. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valeria G. G. (0) 15
10 47 Ferran R. F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Julian I. F. I. (0) 21
11 37 Alejandro P. S. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Christian J. R. (0) 23
12 24 Egor K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lynda W. (0) 56
13 2 Flor B. C. (1135) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Eliana H. H. S. (0) 20
14 29 Cedric M. G. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sara H. C. (0) 19
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
15 34 Nikolai M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Abigail M. S. F. (1000) 5
16 11 Sebastian C. Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bernat R. F. (0) 46
17 16 Camila G. R. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Emanuele P. (0) 38
18 53 Leonardo T. O. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mario G. D. D. L. E. (0) 17
19 18 Paola H. V. L. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David R. V. M. (0) 44
20 22 Mariel I. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ramona Z. (0) 57
21 41 Gabriel R. H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maximiliano L. B. (0) 25
22 31 Nahuel M. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Joaquin M. D. P. P. (0) 30
23 35 Aramis N. R. D. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Sebastian S. L. (0) 50
24 49 Lander R. A. E. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Patricio S. N. A. (0) 51
25 13 Omar C. B. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Antonio L. B. D. (0) 27
26 28 Oscar L. R. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marcel P. J. R. (0) 39
27 33 Alexander M. G. D. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Edahin L. M. L. (0) 26
Table White player Black player
1.
Carrillo Aguayo Kentaro
0.5:0.5
Cetz Altamirano Axel Alejandro
2.
Ojeda Balcazar Milton
1:0
Macias Zamora Jose Armando
3.
Cabrera Garcia Juan Jose
1:0
Soto Zuloeta Alexis Ivan
4.
Vargas Rizo Gael
0:1
Reyes Radilla Christian Jair
5.
Pulido Garcia Santiago Yael
0:1
Rolandi Rodriguez Dario
6.
Urbina Herrera José Manuel
1:0
Tornow Coral Xander.
7.
Rodriguez Lopez Esteban Gabriel
0:1
Celaya Camacho Eduardo Ivan
8.
Miranda Carmona Luciano
1:0
Abdusaliamov Romanovich Dimitriy
9.
Ortega Calixto Emilio
1:0
Garcia Gomez Valeria
10.
Riera. Fregoso Ferran
1:0
Islas Frias Ian Julian
11.
Pasantes Sánchez Manuel Alejandro
0:1
Jimenez Ruiz Christian
12.
Kolesnik Egor
1:0
Williams Lynda
13.
Bojorquez Chi Flor
1:0
Herrera Harb Sophia Eliana
14.
Marquez Gagnon Cedric
1:0
Herrera Cuevas Sara
15.
Moskalyk Nikolai
1:0
Moreno Sevilla Frida Abigail
16.
Cabrera Zambonini Sebastian
0:1
Riera Fregoso Bernat
17.
Gongora Rodriguez Ana Camila
1:0
Perugini Emanuele
18.
Tejeda Orozco Leonardo
1:0
Gonzalez Diaz de Leon Erik Mario
19.
Hernandez Vargaz Luna Paola
0.5:0.5
Ramos Vazquez Mauricio David
20.
Islas Frias Mariel
0:1
Zakharova Ramona
21.
Ramirez Hurtado Gabriel
0:1
Lancon Bautista Maximiliano
22.
Mendoza Cesarini Nahuel
0:1
Mendez de Padua Pedro Joaquin
23.
Navarro Rodriguez Derek Aramis
0:1
Salgado Labra Sebastian
24.
Ruiz Aguirre Evan Lander
1:0
Solis Najera Alan Patricio
25.
Cortinas Borroel Adrian Omar
0:1
Lopez Bago Diego Antonio
26.
Lorenzana Rios Oscar
0.5:0.5
Proa Jurado Romeo Marcel
27.
Modesto Guerrero Dylan Alexander
0:1
Licea Meza Leonardo Edahin

3º Torneo Skool Kids

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
1
Cetz Altamirano Axel Alejandro
Caballeros del Rey 1493
2
Bojorquez Chi Flor
Hong Kong 1135
3
Macias Zamora Jose Armando
Hong Kong 1083
4
Ojeda Balcazar Milton
Caballeros del Rey 1039
5
Moreno Sevilla Frida Abigail
Marcel Sisniega 1000
6
Rolandi Rodriguez Dario
Skool Kids 1000
7
Tornow Coral Xander.
Skool Kids 1000
8
Carrillo Aguayo Kentaro
Hong Kong 975
9
Abdusaliamov Romanovich Dimitriy
Britt Academy 0
10
Cabrera Garcia Juan Jose
Nat Kan 0
11
Cabrera Zambonini Sebastian
Britt Academy 0
12
Celaya Camacho Eduardo Ivan
Britt Academy 0
13
Cortinas Borroel Adrian Omar
Skool Kids 0
14
Crowson Ramos Ryan
Caballeros del Rey 0
15
Garcia Gomez Valeria
Skool Kids 0
16
Gongora Rodriguez Ana Camila
Colegio Ingles 0
17
Gonzalez Diaz de Leon Erik Mario
Skool Kids 0
18
Hernandez Vargaz Luna Paola
Colegio Ingles 0
19
Herrera Cuevas Sara
Skool Kids 0
20
Herrera Harb Sophia Eliana
Inlak'Ech 0
21
Islas Frias Ian Julian
Skool Kids 0
22
Islas Frias Mariel
Skool Kids 0
23
Jimenez Ruiz Christian
Colegio Ingles 0
24
Kolesnik Egor
Britt Academy 0
25
Lancon Bautista Maximiliano
Britt Academy 0
26
Licea Meza Leonardo Edahin
Skool Kids 0
27
Lopez Bago Diego Antonio
Britt Academy 0
28
Lorenzana Rios Oscar
Skool Kids 0
29
Marquez Gagnon Cedric
Skool Kids 0
30
Mendez de Padua Pedro Joaquin
Colegio Ingles 0
31
Mendoza Cesarini Nahuel
Skool Kids 0
32
Miranda Carmona Luciano
Skool Kids 0
33
Modesto Guerrero Dylan Alexander
Skool Kids 0
34
Moskalyk Nikolai
Britt Academy 0
35
Navarro Rodriguez Derek Aramis
Skool Kids 0
36
Ortega Calixto Emilio
Nat Kan 0
37
Pasantes Sánchez Manuel Alejandro
Britt Academy 0
38
Perugini Emanuele
Colegio Ingles 0
39
Proa Jurado Romeo Marcel
Skool Kids 0
40
Pulido Garcia Santiago Yael
Caballeros del Rey 0
41
Ramirez Hurtado Gabriel
Caballeros del Rey 0
42
Ramirez Sancen Alexa Yenisey
Skool Kids 0
43
Ramirez Sancen José David
Skool Kids 0
44
Ramos Vazquez Mauricio David
Skool Kids 0
45
Reyes Radilla Christian Jair
Nat Kan 0
46
Riera Fregoso Bernat
EKBE 0
47
Riera. Fregoso Ferran
EKBE 0
48
Rodriguez Lopez Esteban Gabriel
Skool Kids 0
49
Ruiz Aguirre Evan Lander
Skool Kids 0
50
Salgado Labra Sebastian
Colegio Ingles 0
51
Solis Najera Alan Patricio
Skool Kids 0
52
Soto Zuloeta Alexis Ivan
#<Club:0x00557446e02058> 0
53
Tejeda Orozco Leonardo
Skool Kids 0
54
Urbina Herrera José Manuel
Skool Kids 0
55
Vargas Rizo Gael
Skool Kids 0
56
Williams Lynda
Inlak'Ech 0
57
Zakharova Ramona
Skool Kids 0

3º Torneo Skool Kids

Export

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.