ISR League 1st Division

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

ISR League 1st Division
2001-02-10
2001-05-25
Israel
Tel-Aviv

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

ISR League 1st Division

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Alterman Boris
0
 
Avni Amatzia
0
 
Avrukh Boris
0
 
Bar Roman
0
 
Barenboim Grigory
0
 
Ben-Menachem Itzhak
0
 
Berkovich Mark A
0
 
Birnboim Nathan
0
 
Bitensky Igor
0
 
Boim Inon
0
 
Botvinnik Ilia
0
 
Botvinnik Mikhail
0
 
Bykhovsky Avigdor
0
 
Epelbaum Maksim
0
 
Erenburg Sergey
0
 
Ettinger Amir
0
 
Finkel Alexander
0
 
Gelfand Boris
0
 
Gelfer Israel
0
 
Gershon Alik
0
 
Gofshtein Leonid
0
 
Golod Vitali
0
 
Greenfeld Alon
0
 
Gruenfeld Yehuda
0
 
Gurevich Dmitry
0
 
Gurevich Gregory
0
 
Gutkin Boris
0
 
Haimovich Tal
0
 
Har-Zvi Ronen
0
 
Hartman Michael
0
 
Huzman Alexander
0
 
Kagan Shimon
0
 
Kagan Yosef
0
 
Kaganskiy Gleb
0
 
Kaminik Aleksandar
0
 
Kantsler Boris
0
 
Kaplivatski Alexander
0
 
Karpman Vadim
0
 
Kaspi Alexander
0
 
Klenburg Michael
0
 
Klyuner Vyacheslav
0
 
Kosashvili Yona
0
 
Kovalev Andrei
0
 
Krayz Alexander
0
 
Kreizberg Michael
0
 
Krull Michael
0
 
Kundin Alexander
0
 
Kurbanova S.
0
 
Lederer Yoav
0
 
Lev Ronen
0
 
Liss Eran
0
 
Malachi Avraham
0
 
Manor Ilan
0
 
Maryasin Boris
0
 
Mikhalevski Victor
0
 
Milavsky Maxim
0
 
Milov Vadim
0
 
Mittelman Gur
0
 
Murey Jacob
0
 
Nor Igor
0
 
Peker Oleg
0
 
Postny Evgeny
0
 
Psakhis Lev
0
 
Punskij Valery
0
 
Rabinovich Alexander
0
 
Ravia Mosi
0
 
Rechlis Gad
0
 
Rinberg Alexander
0
 
Roiz Michael
0
 
Rotman Daniel
0
 
Shabtai Ran
0
 
Shachar Ehud
0
 
Shevelev Arkady
0
 
Shmuter Leonid
0
 
Shneider Aleksandr
0
 
Shvidler Eliahu
0
 
Sivan Yaacov
0
 
Smirin Ilia
0
 
Soffer Ram
0
 
Sutovsky Emil
0
 
Timanin Boris
0
 
Tratatovici Moise
0
 
Tseitlin Mark D
0
 
Tsesarsky Ilya
0
 
Tunik Gennady
0
 
Tyomkin Dimitri
0
 
Uritzky Maxim
0
 
Vainshtein Vladimir
0
 
Volman Horacio
0
 
Vovsha Eli
0
 
Vydeslaver Alik
0
 
Wapner Jonathan
0
 
Zalkind Konstantin
0
 
Zifroni Dov
0
 
Zilberman Yaacov
0
 
Zoler Dan
0

ISR League 1st Division

Export

ISR League 1st Division

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

ISR League 1st Division

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.