GER Team Oberliga Sudwest

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GER Team Oberliga Sudwest
2000-10-01
2001-04-30
Germany
Various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GER Team Oberliga Sudwest

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Abhau Jochen
0
 
Bakalarz Mietek
0
 
Barsov Alexei
0
 
Bastian Herbert
0
 
Bauer Claus, Dr.
0
 
Bauer Martin
0
 
Becking Stephan
0
 
Berend Fred
0
 
Berov Arkady
0
 
Berresheim Helmut
0
 
Biegler Helmut
0
 
Biehler Thomas
0
 
Bock Andreas
0
 
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
0
 
Bohn Ulrich
0
 
Bricard Emmanuel
0
 
Bruch Ingo
0
 
Bruch Jochen
0
 
Busch Raimund
0
 
Callam Hannes
0
 
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
0
 
Daum Holger
0
 
Doncevic Dario
0
 
Drollinger Dennis
0
 
Eising Johannes
0
 
Elsen Mark
0
 
Erdmann Stefan
0
 
Esswein Karlheinz
0
 
Fontaine Robert
0
 
Fritsche Lutz
0
 
Gross Georg
0
 
Gundlach Michael
0
 
Gypser Andreas, Dr.
0
 
Hammes Michael
0
 
Hartung Jerry
0
 
Jeitz Olivier
0
 
Kelchner Hans
0
 
Kennel Christoph
0
 
Keresztely Zsuzsanna
0
 
Kessler Andreas
0
 
Kiefer Daniel
0
 
Klein Joachim
0
 
Koch Hans-Juergen
0
 
Koerholz Ludger
0
 
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
0
 
Konson Konstantin
0
 
Kornasiewicz Stanislaw
0
 
Kreuscher Wolfgang
0
 
Krieger Hermann
0
 
Kubacsny Laszlo
0
 
Kubacsny Vilmos
0
 
Lambert Andreas
0
 
Lazarev Vladimir
0
 
Lehmann Carsten, Dr.
0
 
Lenhard Martin
0
 
Lobzhanidze Davit
0
 
Mackensy Thomas
0
 
Marcelin Cyril
0
 
Markmann Ulrich
0
 
Mayer Frank
0
 
Muench Ingo
0
 
Negele Anton, Dr.
0
 
Ott Wolfgang
0
 
Panic Nikola
0
 
Parulava Temur, Dr.
0
 
Paschke Mario, Dr.
0
 
Peredy Ferenc
0
 
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
0
 
Philippe Christophe
0
 
Pirrot Dieter
0
 
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
0
 
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
0
 
Repplinger Marc
0
 
Ristic Nenad
0
 
Ritz Thomas
0
 
Scherer Ralf
0
 
Scheske Andreas
0
 
Schettler Juergen
0
 
Schmidt Johannes
0
 
Schumacher Olaf
0
 
Shapiro Andrey
0
 
Skodzek Andreas
0
 
Stahl Michael
0
 
Stewart Neil
0
 
Strassner Andreas
0
 
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
0
 
Traub Boris
0
 
Wagener Claude
0
 
Widera Ralf
0
 
Wiedenkeller Michael
0
 
Zimmermann Klemens
0

GER Team Oberliga Sudwest

Export

GER Team Oberliga Sudwest

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GER Team Oberliga Sudwest

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.