GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B
2000-10-01
2001-04-30
Germany
Various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Alber Horst
0
 
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
0
 
Ballo Emanuel
0
 
Balogh Tomas
0
 
Banas Jan
0
 
Barth Andreas
0
 
Baumhackel Mario
0
 
Becker Hartmuth, Dr.
0
 
Bennedik Martin
0
 
Bergmann Andy
0
 
Bielicki Birke
0
 
Bletz Harald
0
 
Chandler Patrick
0
 
Cordes Hans-Joerg, Dr.
0
 
Czech Ludwig
0
 
Danner Lambert
0
 
Derichs Roger
0
 
Doerfler Gerhard
0
 
Domanski Markus
0
 
Eckhardt Thorsten
0
 
Euler Gerd
0
 
Falk Thomas
0
 
Falk Ulrich, Prof. Dr.
0
 
Felgendreher Heiko
0
 
Fischer Johannes
0
 
Fromme Ernst
0
 
Galdunts Sergey
0
 
Garbe Ralf
0
 
Gerber Peter
0
 
Gmeiner Peter
0
 
Haakert Juergen
0
 
Hausmann Ilka
0
 
Heidl Guenther
0
 
Henrich Thomas
0
 
Hess Ralf E.
0
 
Hoehn Michael
0
 
Hoffmann Alexander
0
 
Hoffmann Hendrik
0
 
Holfelder Hans-Joachim
0
 
Jakel Wolfgang
0
 
Kartmann Juergen
0
 
Klemm Dietmar
0
 
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
0
 
Klings Peter
0
 
Koeller Oliver
0
 
Koerner Holger
0
 
Konopka Michal
0
 
Kripp Wolfgang
0
 
Kuban Guenther
0
 
Kuhlmann Christoph, Dr.
0
 
Kuhn Clemens
0
 
Lange Klaus
0
 
Lau Wolfgang
0
 
Legde Georg
0
 
Loeffler Stefan
0
 
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
0
 
Majer Damir
0
 
Manakov Marina
0
 
Marchio Enrico
0
 
Margolin Boris
0
 
Meyer Ingo
0
 
Nagel Bernhard
0
 
Nedela Vlastimil
0
 
Nikolic Stanimir
0
 
Nothnagel Holger
0
 
Olbrich Joachim
0
 
Peter Sebastien
0
 
Petri Bernd
0
 
Pichl Michael
0
 
Pikula Dejan
0
 
Polak Tomas
0
 
Pribe Viktor
0
 
Ragozin Evgeni
0
 
Rasik Vitezslav
0
 
Reisch Stefan
0
 
Reschke Stefan
0
 
Richter Sergio
0
 
Roeberg Frank
0
 
Roeschlau Bernd
0
 
Roosen Holger
0
 
Schaack Harry
0
 
Schaefer Michael
0
 
Schiffer Steve
0
 
Schild Christoph
0
 
Schirmer Raik
0
 
Schlesinger Omri
0
 
Schmidt Frank
0
 
Schmidt Jan-Peter
0
 
Schnitzspan Lothar
0
 
Schoebel Wolfgang
0
 
Schoetzig Detlef
0
 
Schreiber Kurt
0
 
Sehrt Juergen
0
 
Sieber Stephan
0
 
Solonar Stefan
0
 
Staller Peter
0
 
Starke Burkhard
0
 
Stimpel Franz
0
 
Stockmann Michael
0
 
Suess Annegret
0
 
Sunder Thomas
0
 
Taeger Torsten
0
 
Taimanov Mark E
0
 
Taudte Stefan
0
 
Timpel Klaus
0
 
Traudes Wolfgang
0
 
Treffert Peter
0
 
Ulms Sandra
0
 
Vidonyak Nellya
0
 
Vidonyak Roman
0
 
Vuckovic Bojan
0
 
Wallrabenstein Udo
0
 
Wege Jochen
0
 
Weil Volker
0
 
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
0
 
Zimmermann Frank
0

GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B

Export

GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GER Teams Oberliga Ost/B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.