FRA Team Ch. Nat I

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FRA Team Ch. Nat I
2001-02-02
2001-05-02
France
Various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FRA Team Ch. Nat I

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Abergel Thal
0
 
Acher Mathieu
0
 
Adams Michael
0
 
Adrian Claude
0
 
Andersson Ulf
0
 
Anic Darko
0
 
Apicella Manuel
0
 
Arkell Keith C
0
 
Arnold Lothar
0
 
Bacrot Etienne
0
 
Bacrot Nathalie
0
 
Badea Bela
0
 
Baklan Vladimir
0
 
Banikas Hristos
0
 
Bareev Evgeny
0
 
Bauer Christian
0
 
Beikert Guenther, Dr.
0
 
Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel
0
 
Benitah Yohan
0
 
Bernard Jacques
0
 
Beudaert Xavier
0
 
Bezold Michael
0
 
Blanvillain Philippe
0
 
Blot Jerome
0
 
Bologan Victor
0
 
Bonnet Edouard
0
 
Borne Niels
0
 
Boudre Jean-Pierre
0
 
Brochet Philippe
0
 
Buchy Daniel
0
 
Bujisho Benjamin
0
 
Caposciutti Maurizio
0
 
Cappon John
0
 
Carlier Bruno
0
 
Carton Camille
0
 
Catteau Bruno
0
 
Chabanon Jean-Luc
0
 
Chapelle Emilie
0
 
Chatalbashev Boris
0
 
Chevallier Didier
0
 
Chevrier Thomas
0
 
Chuchelov Vladimir
0
 
Conquest Stuart C
0
 
Cornette Matthieu
0
 
Couche Didier
0
 
Cousigne Frederic
0
 
Coutton Sylvain
0
 
Cramling Pia
0
 
Crut Aurelien
0
 
Dacalor Aurelie
0
 
David Alberto
0
 
De La Riva Aguado Oscar
0
 
Degraeve Jean-Marc
0
 
Delchev Aleksander
0
 
Depyl Pascal
0
 
Dewitte Catherine
0
 
Doornbos Yann
0
 
Dorfman Iossif
0
 
Efimov Igor
0
 
Eliet Nicolas
0
 
Fayard Alain
0
 
Felgendreher Heiko
0
 
Feuvrier Stephanie
0
 
Flear Christine
0
 
Flear Glenn C
0
 
Fontaine Robert
0
 
Franc Nathalie
0
 
Fressinet Laurent
0
 
Gachon Lionel
0
 
Galdunts Sergey
0
 
Gallagher Joseph G.
0
 
Garrido Denis
0
 
Georgiev Kiril
0
 
Gervais Claire
0
 
Giffard Nicolas
0
 
Glavina Pablo
0
 
Gnichtel Gerd
0
 
Godard Maxence
0
 
Godena Michele
0
 
Gofshtein Leonid
0
 
Goldgewicht Lionel
0
 
Grill Marc
0
 
Grischuk Alexander
0
 
Grollemund Bertrand
0
 
Guadalpi David
0
 
Guidarelli Laurent
0
 
Gurevich Mikhail
0
 
Hamdouchi Hicham
0
 
Hareux Hubert
0
 
Harnik Cecilien
0
 
Harovelo Ingmar
0
 
Hebden Mark L
0
 
Helstroffer Arnaud
0
 
Herb Pascal
0
 
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
0
 
Hoffmann Regis
0
 
Husson Cybele
0
 
Ivanov Mikhail M
0
 
Jossien Arnaud
0
 
Kallai Gabor
0
 
Karr Jean-Philippe
0
 
Kazhgaleyev Murtas
0
 
Kesmaecker Philippe
0
 
Khenkin Igor
0
 
Koch Jean-Rene
0
 
Komarov Dimitri
0
 
Kosten Anthony C.
0
 
Kovarcik Thomas
0
 
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
0
 
Lautier Joel
0
 
Leclair Marie
0
 
Leconte Maria
0
 
Lefebvre Herve
0
 
Legky Nikolay A
0
 
Lepelletier Benoit
0
 
Leski Marc
0
 
Letreguilly Olivier
0
 
Levacic Damir
0
 
Libiszewski Fabien
0
 
Magem Badals Jordi
0
 
Maier Christian
0
 
Marcelin Cyril
0
 
Marchyllie Bruno
0
 
Marciano David
0
 
Marteau Yann
0
 
Marzolo Cyril
0
 
Mellado Trivino Juan
0
 
Mensch Etienne
0
 
Milliet Sophie
0
 
Miralles Gilles
0
 
Mohebbi Jafar
0
 
Moingt Anne
0
 
Moncamp Gilles
0
 
Moracchini Fabrice
0
 
Moreno Carnero Javier
0
 
Morozevich Alexander
0
 
Mrdja Milan
0
 
Narciso Dublan Marc
0
 
Nataf Igor-Alexandre
0
 
Nezar Mustapha
0
 
Nicoara Malina
0
 
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
0
 
Pavlovic Milos
0
 
Pelletier Yannick
0
 
Perez Flavio
0
 
Peric Slavisa
0
 
Peter Sebastien
0
 
Peyrat Olivier
0
 
Philippe Christophe
0
 
Piket Jeroen
0
 
Pira Davoud
0
 
Popovic Petar
0
 
Prie Eric
0
 
Pujos Stephane
0
 
Rainfray Arnaud
0
 
Rausis Igors
0
 
Rechlis Gad
0
 
Relange Eloi
0
 
Renet Olivier
0
 
Riff Sebastien
0
 
Roos Celine
0
 
Roos Daniel
0
 
Roos Jean-Luc
0
 
Roos Louis
0
 
Rotstein Arkadij
0
 
Salaun Yann
0
 
Santo-Roman Marc
0
 
Sarthou Gaetan
0
 
Schlosser Philipp
0
 
Sebag Marie
0
 
Seel Christian, Dr.
0
 
Seret Jean-Luc
0
 
Sharif Mehrshad
0
 
Skripchenko Almira
0
 
Sokolov Andrei
0
 
Solakian-Van Eyll Jerome
0
 
Solozhenkin Evgeniy
0
 
Spielmann Alain
0
 
Spraggett Kevin
0
 
Stefanova Antoaneta
0
 
Szabolcsi Janos
0
 
Taddei Benoit
0
 
Tkachiev Vladislav
0
 
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
0
 
Tournier Mathieu
0
 
Touzane Olivier
0
 
Tregubov Pavel V.
0
 
Turner Matthew J
0
 
Vaisser Anatoly
0
 
Vallin Guillaume
0
 
Van Hoolandt Patrick
0
 
Van Wely Loek
0
 
Varga Peter
0
 
Vaugeois Cyrille
0
 
Werner Clemens
0
 
Winants Luc
0
 
Zangrilli David
0
 
Zawadski Stephane
0

FRA Team Ch. Nat I

Export

FRA Team Ch. Nat I

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FRA Team Ch. Nat I

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.