1.CZE League Part II

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.CZE League Part II
2001-01-01
2001-03-25
Czech Republic
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.CZE League Part II

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Bakalar Petr
0
 
Bartos Alois
0
 
Bartos Jan
0
 
Bechyne Jaroslav
0
 
Benes Petr
0
 
Benes Petr
0
 
Borkovec Milan
0
 
Boukal Petr
0
 
Bujnoch Radek
0
 
Cech Pavel
0
 
Cernousek Lukas
0
 
Cerny Martin
0
 
Chloupek Stanislav
0
 
Chura Jan
0
 
Civin Tomas
0
 
Dolezal Jiri
0
 
Domlatil Jiri
0
 
Drbohlav Frantisek
0
 
Efler David
0
 
Efler Lukas
0
 
Folk Petr
0
 
Folkova Martina
0
 
Gdovin Jan
0
 
Haba Zdenek
0
 
Hacha Ales
0
 
Hadraba Vladimir
0
 
Hajek Jiri
0
 
Hala Bohumil
0
 
Hala Martin
0
 
Hausner Ivan
0
 
Havranek Miroslav
0
 
Hlavacek Robert
0
 
Horak Michal
0
 
Hosek Milan
0
 
Hostinsky Jiri
0
 
Illetsko Jaroslav
0
 
Jacek Martin
0
 
Janda Zdenek
0
 
Jandovsky Viktor
0
 
Janecek Josef
0
 
Jedlicka Ales
0
 
Jirka Jiri
0
 
Jirovsky Pavel
0
 
Kacirek Petr
0
 
Kalous Miroslav
0
 
Karnik Pavel
0
 
Kopal Josef
0
 
Korenova Martina
0
 
Kourek Josef
0
 
Kovar Vojtech
0
 
Kozak Milos
0
 
Krouzel Jaroslav
0
 
Krys Jaromir
0
 
Kucera Petr
0
 
Kulhanek Tomas
0
 
Lacha Josef
0
 
Lamser Jan
0
 
Lavrisin Jan
0
 
Lechtynsky Jiri
0
 
Lipka Juraj
0
 
Lnenickova Gabriela
0
 
Lorenc Tomas
0
 
Marsalek Zdenek
0
 
Melich Jindrich
0
 
Meszaros Ludek
0
 
Mindl Josef
0
 
Mista Ladislav
0
 
Mojzis Jaroslav
0
 
Moravec Michal
0
 
Movsesian Mouseg
0
 
Mozny Milos
0
 
Navratil Frantisek
0
 
Nemec Pavel
0
 
Novacek Jan
0
 
Nun Jiri
0
 
Nun Josef
0
 
Onderek David
0
 
Pacovsky Jiri
0
 
Pesout Jan
0
 
Petr Jan
0
 
Pick Stepan
0
 
Pilar Miloslav
0
 
Plesek Jiri
0
 
Pletanek Jan
0
 
Pokorny Petr
0
 
Pokorny Zdenek
0
 
Prymula Roman
0
 
Ptak Pavel
0
 
Rasik Vitezslav
0
 
Rehak Martin
0
 
Reznicek Jan
0
 
Reznicek Tomas
0
 
Roj Miroslav
0
 
Rozkovec Hynek
0
 
Schauer Jiri
0
 
Schula Michal
0
 
Sejkora Vlastimil
0
 
Senkyr Vladimir
0
 
Silar Lubomir
0
 
Sleich Jan
0
 
Smejkal Ladislav
0
 
Spacek Petr
0
 
Spal Milan
0
 
Stastny Jan
0
 
Stehno Pavel
0
 
Stluka Petr
0
 
Svatos Jan
0
 
Sykora Ondrej
0
 
Taborsky Rostislav
0
 
Tichy Vladimir
0
 
Trefny Vlastimil
0
 
Trickov Vasil
0
 
Trojan Lubos
0
 
Tupy Martin
0
 
Vacek Martin
0
 
Vacek Radomir
0
 
Vaculik Martin
0
 
Vanek Tomas
0
 
Varejcko Josef
0
 
Vavra Jan
0
 
Vavra Pavel
0
 
Vltavsky Vladimir
0
 
Vodicka Vlastimil
0
 
Vokac Marek
0
 
Vorisek Jaroslav
0
 
Vozka Pavel
0
 
Vybiral Zdenek
0
 
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
0
 
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
0
 
Znamenacek Kvetoslav
0
 
Zvara Petr
0

1.CZE League Part II

Export

1.CZE League Part II

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.CZE League Part II

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.