III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A
2017-12-28
2017-12-29
Poland
Czernikowo

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Jagodzinski Mariusz 4.5
2. Blajet Radoslaw 4.0
3. Kinczewski Franciszek 4.0
4. Florek Wojciech 3.0
5. Ostrowski Mateusz 3.0
6. Grodzicki Tomasz 3.0
7. Papis Patryk 3.0
8. Sivickis Wiktoria 3.0
9. Gesicki Zbigniew 3.0
10. Syrkiewicz Michal 3.0
11. Olechnicki Krzysztof 2.5
12. Lesniak Kacper 2.0
13. Sokulski Michal 2.0
14. Graczyk Piotr 2.0
15. Kaminski Mateusz 2.0
16. Budnik Kazimierz 1.5
17. Przewoznik Piotr 1.5
18. Szynwelski Ryszard 1.0
19. Zielinski Tomasz 1.0
20. Jakubowski Kacper 0.0

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radoslaw B. (1706F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michal S. (1440F)
Franciszek K. (1410F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tomasz G. (1740F)
Wojciech F. (1227F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Krzysztof O. (1387F)
Wiktoria S. (1464F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Mariusz J. (1986F)
Patryk P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mateusz K. (1322F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr G. (1351F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Zbigniew G. (1214F)
Michal S. (1393F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mateusz O. (1265F)
Kazimierz B. (1180F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Piotr P. (1140F)
Ryszard S. (1210F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Kacper L. (1304F)
Table White player Black player
.
Blajet R.
1:0
Syrkiewicz M.
.
Kinczewski F.
1:0
Grodzicki T.
.
Florek W.
0.5:0.5
Olechnicki K.
.
Sivickis W.
0:1
Jagodzinski M.
.
Papis P.
1:0
Kaminski M.
.
Graczyk P.
0:1
Gesicki Z.
.
Sokulski M.
0:1
Ostrowski M.
.
Budnik K.
0.5:0.5
Przewoznik P.
.
Szynwelski R.
0:1
Lesniak K.

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jagodzinski Mariusz 1986F
Grodzicki Tomasz 1740F
Blajet Radoslaw 1706F
Sivickis Wiktoria 1464F
Syrkiewicz Michal 1440F
Kinczewski Franciszek 1410F
Sokulski Michal 1393F
Olechnicki Krzysztof 1387F
Graczyk Piotr 1351F
Kaminski Mateusz 1322F
Lesniak Kacper 1304F
Jakubowski Kacper 1269F
Ostrowski Mateusz 1265F
Florek Wojciech 1227F
Gesicki Zbigniew 1214F
Szynwelski Ryszard 1210F
Budnik Kazimierz 1180F
Przewoznik Piotr 1140F
Papis Patryk 0
Zielinski Tomasz 0

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Export

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.