Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Russia
Smolensk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Gasanov Fuad
6.0
2.
Miroshin Timofey
5.5
3.
Starobykin Fedor
5.5
4.
Beliaev Semen
5.5
5.
Litvischenko Mikhail
5.0
6.
Ischenko Igor
5.0
7.
Emelyanov Kirill
5.0
8.
Makarenkov Anton
4.0
9.
Gorbunov Vladislav
4.0
10.
Erlin Fedor S.
4.0
11.
Ignashina Sofya
4.0
12.
Antonov Vladimir Vl.
4.0
13.
Khochenkov Kirill
4.0
14.
Shnepelev Roman
4.0
15.
Dymnikov Sergey
3.5
16.
Ignashin Platon
3.0
17.
Eliseev Ferdi
3.0
18.
Karpechenko Aliona
3.0
19.
Popov Kirill
3.0
20.
Shnepelev Viktor
3.0
21.
Potatueva Violetta
3.0
22.
Oshmarov Dmitriy.
3.0
23.
Chaplygin Roman
2.5
24.
Parfenenkova Tatiana
2.5
25.
Protasov Ivan
2.5
26.
Akaeva Anna
2.0
27.
Nozdrin Timofey
1.5
28.
Zasov Stepan
1.0
29.
Klochkov Ilya
1.0
30.
Leskova Diana
0.0


Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timofey M. (1569) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Kirill K. (1178)
Fedor S. (1405) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Mikhail L. (1104)
Semen B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Fuad G. (1416)
Anton M. (1307) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Violetta P. (1140)
Vl. A. V. (1180) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Platon I. (0)
S. E. F. (1313) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aliona K. (1059)
Vladislav G. (1288) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman S. (1064) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viktor S. (1209)
Sofya I. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Tatiana P. (0)
Sergey D. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Igor I. (0)
Dmitriy. O. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anna A. (0)
Ferdi E. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Stepan Z. (0)
Ivan P. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Timofey N. (0)
Roman C. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Kirill P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Miroshin T.
1:0
Khochenkov K.
.
Starobykin F.
1:0
Litvischenko M.
.
Beliaev S.
0.5:0.5
Gasanov F.
.
Makarenkov A.
1:0
Potatueva V.
.
Antonov V.
1:0
Ignashin P.
.
Erlin F.
1:0
Karpechenko A.
.
Gorbunov V.
0:1
Emelyanov K.
.
Shnepelev R.
1:0
Shnepelev V.
.
Ignashina S.
1:0
Parfenenkova T.
.
Dymnikov S.
0:1
Ischenko I.
.
Oshmarov D.
1:0
Akaeva A.
.
Eliseev F.
1:0
Zasov S.
.
Protasov I.
0.5:0.5
Nozdrin T.
.
Chaplygin R.
0:1
Popov K.

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Miroshin Timofey
1569F
Gasanov Fuad
1416F
Starobykin Fedor
1405F
Erlin Fedor S.
1313F
Makarenkov Anton
1307F
Gorbunov Vladislav
1288F
Shnepelev Viktor
1209F
Antonov Vladimir Vl.
1180F
Khochenkov Kirill
1178F
Potatueva Violetta
1140F
Litvischenko Mikhail
1104F
Shnepelev Roman
1064F
Karpechenko Aliona
1059F
Akaeva Anna
0
Beliaev Semen
0
Chaplygin Roman
0
Dymnikov Sergey
0
Eliseev Ferdi
0
Emelyanov Kirill
0
Ignashin Platon
0
Ignashina Sofya
0
Ischenko Igor
0
Klochkov Ilya
0
Leskova Diana
0
Nozdrin Timofey
0
Oshmarov Dmitriy.
0
Parfenenkova Tatiana
0
Popov Kirill
0
Protasov Ivan
0
Zasov Stepan
0

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Export

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Smolensk region_chess club_juniors

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.