Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid
2017-12-24
2017-12-24
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Golovin Leonid 8.0
2. Svetlov Dmitry 7.5
3. Baskakov Egor 7.5
4. Semkin Dmitrij 7.5
5. Goltsev Dmitry 7.0
6. Yatzenko Anton 7.0
7. Korolev Sergey E. 6.5
8. Kuznetsov Sergei 6.5
9. Berglezov Mikhail 6.5
10. Isaev Yuri 6.0
11. Belitzky Dmitri G 6.0
12. Zhukov Maksim 6.0
13. Rychagov Alexander 6.0
14. Grigorian Nikolay 6.0
15. Losev Vasily 6.0
16. Shuvalov Sergey 6.0
17. Kovynev Sergey 6.0
18. Kozyrev Daniil 6.0
19. Vorobiov Alexey 6.0
20. Gudkov Alexander 6.0
21. Khudjakov Sergey V. 6.0
22. Borsch Sergey 6.0
23. Yanin Pavel 5.5
24. Sazanov Nikolay E 5.5
25. Krivonogov A. 5.5
26. Kovankin Sergey 5.5
27. Baranov Denis 5.5
28. Goltsev Evgeny 5.5
29. Bedertdinov Rinat 5.5
30. Obrezchikov Mikhail 5.5
31. Maslov Aleksandr 5.5
32. Shilnikov Igor S. 5.5
33. Deulin Evgeny 5.5
34. Denisov Yuri 5.5
35. Alenin Dmitry 5.0
36. Ogorodnikov Alexandr 5.0
37. Shigin Anatoly 5.0
38. Kultin Sergey 5.0
39. Rakov Anatoly 5.0
40. Ermolaev Ivan 5.0
41. Smertin Vladimir 5.0
42. Zavivaev Ilya 5.0
43. Zheleztsov Mikhail 5.0
44. Abramjan Larisa 5.0
45. Eshkalov Dmitry 5.0
46. Maslennikov Pavel 5.0
47. Afrikantov Fedor 5.0
48. Pozdeev Vladimir 5.0
49. Borisov Sergey N. 5.0
50. Kalinin Matvey 5.0
51. Larkin Nikolay 5.0
52. Timoshenko K. 4.5
53. Usimov Evgeny 4.5
54. Vityugova Yaroslava 4.5
55. Shkrebko Mikhail 4.5
56. Mukhin Dmitry 4.5
57. Maryaninov Alexey 4.5
58. Krupenya Vladimir 4.5
59. Shinkarov Artem 4.5
60. Ikonnikov Georgy 4.5
61. Kalashnikov Fedor 4.5
62. Elesin Alexandr 4.0
63. Deulin Nikita 4.0
64. Kuznetsov Aleksandr V. 4.0
65. Kukushkin Alexander 4.0
66. Sakharov Mikhail 4.0
67. Borsch Alexander 4.0
68. Trusov Maxim 4.0
69. Dozhdev Vladislav 4.0
70. Platonova Lubov 4.0
71. Lunin Igor 4.0
72. Klykov Georgy 4.0
73. Semkin Vladimir 4.0
74. Pashkin Viktor 4.0
75. Markovsky Georgy 4.0
76. Stepanushkin Alexander 4.0
77. Borodkina Sofia 4.0
78. Zavivaeva Evelina 4.0
79. Zyryanov Konstantin 4.0
80. Verba Pavel 3.5
81. Sadkov Alexander 3.5
82. Kochkin Ivan 3.5
83. Solovyev Oleg E. 3.5
84. Plastinin Maxim 3.5
85. Kolesnikov Lev 3.5
86. Belyaev Evgeny 3.0
87. Maslennikov Daniil 3.0
88. Pukhov Ivan 3.0
89. Medvedev Grigory 3.0
90. Danshin Mikhail 3.0
91. Strelnikov Nikita O. 3.0
92. Kovankin Alexandr 3.0
93. Vostrokonov Kirill 3.0
94. Li Konstantin S. 3.0
95. Osipov Igor 3.0
96. Drozhdinov Dmitriy 3.0
97. Grishin Petr E. 3.0
98. Maershin Gleb 3.0
99. Troschiy Danila 2.5
100. Shaplova Mariya 2.5
101. Gvaramadze Zurab 2.5
102. Surkov Egor 2.0
103. Goltsev Sergey 2.0
104. Kudryashov Dmitry 2.0
105. Starostina Alena 2.0
106. Bolshakov Yury 2.0
107. Gryadunov Danil 1.5
108. Selifanov Konstantin 1.0
109. Kuchin Nikita 1.0
110. Sosin Artem 0.0

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir K. (1724F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Evgeny D. (1769F)
Artem S. (1530F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 E. S. O. (0)
Georgy I. (1805F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pavel V. (0)
Fedor K. (1096F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Aleksandr M. (0)
Igor L. (1737F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail D. (1129F)
Georgy K. (1556F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitry A. (2026F)
Sofia B. (1526F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan E. (1719F)
V. K. A. (1328F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Grigory M. (0)
Alexander K. (1513F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor O. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay L. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 E. G. P. (1379F)
Maxim P. (1548F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1219F)
Ivan K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Yaroslava V. (1605F)
Alexander S. (1508F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexey M. (0)
Leonid G. (2412F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Egor B. (2116F)
Dmitrij S. (2130F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Vasily L. (2028F)
Anton Y. (2360F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Maksim Z. (2025F)
Mikhail B. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Dmitry S. (2369F)
Sergei K. (2109F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Pavel Y. (2167F)
Alexander R. (2210F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Dmitry G. (2255F)
Daniil K. (2176F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly R. (1957F)
Alexander G. (2210F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nikolay G. (0)
Sergey B. (2028F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Fedor A. (1382F)
E S. N. (2269F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 E. K. S. (0)
Sergey K. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Yuri I. (2137F)
Denis B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 A. K. (2246F)
Evgeny G. (2030F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Rinat B. (1850F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail O. (1880F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail S. (1506F)
S. S. I. (1749F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Evgeny U. (1498F)
Yuri D. (1947F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 K. T. (1834F)
Alexandr O. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexey V. (1968F)
Anatoly S. (1759F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav D. (1584F)
Sergey K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 V. K. S. (2098F)
Vladimir S. (1911F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey S. (2118F)
Ilya Z. (1756F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey K. (1839F)
Mikhail Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evelina Z. (1412F)
Larisa A. (1763F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 G B. D. (1900F)
Dmitry E. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin Z. (1638F)
Pavel M. (1876F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir S. (1412F)
Vladimir P. (1292F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor P. (1688F)
N. B. S. (1762F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandr E. (1095F)
Matvey K. (1350F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lubov P. (1897F)
Lev K. (1564F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Zurab G. (0)
Gleb M. (1053F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maxim T. (1379F)
Dmitriy D. (1303F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander S. (1873F)
S. L. K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita D. (0)
Alexandr K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alena S. (0)
O. S. N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Georgy M. (1688F)
Ivan P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Mariya S. (0)
Dmitry K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Evgeny B. (0)
Egor S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Kirill V. (1169F)
Yury B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Daniil M. (1108F)
Artem S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Danila T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Krupenya V.
0:1
Deulin E.
.
Shinkarov A.
1:0
Solovyev O.
.
Ikonnikov G.
1:0
Verba P.
.
Kalashnikov F.
0:1
Maslov A.
.
Lunin I.
1:0
Danshin M.
.
Klykov G.
0:1
Alenin D.
.
Borodkina S.
0:1
Ermolaev I.
.
Kuznetsov A.
1:0
Medvedev G.
.
Kukushkin A.
1:0
Osipov I.
.
Sakharov M.
0:1
Larkin N.
.
Borsch A.
1:0
Grishin P.
.
Plastinin M.
0:1
Mukhin D.
.
Kochkin I.
0:1
Vityugova Y.
.
Sadkov A.
0:1
Maryaninov A.
.
Golovin L.
0.5:0.5
Baskakov E.
.
Semkin D.
1:0
Losev V.
.
Yatzenko A.
1:0
Zhukov M.
.
Berglezov M.
0.5:0.5
Svetlov D.
.
Kuznetsov S.
1:0
Yanin P.
.
Rychagov A.
0:1
Goltsev D.
.
Kozyrev D.
1:0
Rakov A.
.
Gudkov A.
0.5:0.5
Grigorian N.
.
Borsch S.
1:0
Afrikantov F.
.
Sazanov N.
0:1
Korolev S.
.
Kovankin S.
0:1
Isaev Y.
.
Baranov D.
0.5:0.5
Krivonogov A.
.
Goltsev E.
0.5:0.5
Bedertdinov R.
.
Obrezchikov M.
1:0
Shkrebko M.
.
Shilnikov I.
1:0
Usimov E.
.
Denisov Y.
1:0
Timoshenko K.
.
Ogorodnikov A.
0:1
Vorobiov A.
.
Shigin A.
1:0
Dozhdev V.
.
Kultin S.
0:1
Khudjakov S.
.
Smertin V.
0:1
Shuvalov S.
.
Zavivaev I.
0:1
Kovynev S.
.
Zheleztsov M.
1:0
Zavivaeva E.
.
Abramjan L.
0:1
Belitzky D.
.
Eshkalov D.
1:0
Zyryanov K.
.
Maslennikov P.
1:0
Semkin V.
.
Pozdeev V.
1:0
Pashkin V.
.
Borisov S.
1:0
Elesin A.
.
Kalinin M.
1:0
Platonova L.
.
Kolesnikov L.
1:0
Gvaramadze Z.
.
Maershin G.
0:1
Trusov M.
.
Drozhdinov D.
0:1
Stepanushkin A.
.
Li K.
0:1
Deulin N.
.
Kovankin A.
1:0
Starostina A.
.
Strelnikov N.
0:1
Markovsky G.
.
Pukhov I.
1:0
Shaplova M.
.
Kudryashov D.
0:1
Belyaev E.
.
Surkov E.
0:1
Vostrokonov K.
.
Bolshakov Y.
0:1
Maslennikov D.
.
Sosin A.
0:1
Troschiy D.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Golovin Leonid 2412F
Svetlov Dmitry 2369F
Yatzenko Anton 2360F
Sazanov Nikolay E 2269F
Goltsev Dmitry 2255F
Krivonogov A. 2246F
Gudkov Alexander 2210F
Rychagov Alexander 2210F
Kozyrev Daniil 2176F
Yanin Pavel 2167F
Isaev Yuri 2137F
Semkin Dmitrij 2130F
Shuvalov Sergey 2118F
Baskakov Egor 2116F
Kuznetsov Sergei 2109F
Khudjakov Sergey V. 2098F
Goltsev Evgeny 2030F
Borsch Sergey 2028F
Losev Vasily 2028F
Alenin Dmitry 2026F
Zhukov Maksim 2025F
Vorobiov Alexey 1968F
Rakov Anatoly 1957F
Denisov Yuri 1947F
Smertin Vladimir 1911F
Belitzky Dmitri G 1900F
Platonova Lubov 1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1880F
Maslennikov Pavel 1876F
Stepanushkin Alexander 1873F
Bedertdinov Rinat 1850F
Kovynev Sergey 1839F
Timoshenko K. 1834F
Ikonnikov Georgy 1805F
Goltsev Sergey 1778F
Deulin Evgeny 1769F
Abramjan Larisa 1763F
Borisov Sergey N. 1762F
Shigin Anatoly 1759F
Zavivaev Ilya 1756F
Shilnikov Igor S. 1749F
Lunin Igor 1737F
Krupenya Vladimir 1724F
Ermolaev Ivan 1719F
Markovsky Georgy 1688F
Pashkin Viktor 1688F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1638F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1605F
Dozhdev Vladislav 1584F
Kolesnikov Lev 1564F
Klykov Georgy 1556F
Plastinin Maxim 1548F
Shinkarov Artem 1530F
Borodkina Sofia 1526F
Kukushkin Alexander 1513F
Kuchin Nikita 1512F
Sadkov Alexander 1508F
Shkrebko Mikhail 1506F
Usimov Evgeny 1498F
Semkin Vladimir 1412F
Zavivaeva Evelina 1412F
Afrikantov Fedor 1382F
Grishin Petr E. 1379F
Trusov Maxim 1379F
Kalinin Matvey 1350F
Kuznetsov Aleksandr V. 1328F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy 1303F
Pozdeev Vladimir 1292F
Mukhin Dmitry 1219F
Vostrokonov Kirill 1169F
Danshin Mikhail 1129F
Maslennikov Daniil 1108F
Kalashnikov Fedor 1096F
Elesin Alexandr 1095F
Maershin Gleb 1053F
Baranov Denis 0
Belyaev Evgeny 0
Berglezov Mikhail 0
Bolshakov Yury 0
Borsch Alexander 0
Deulin Nikita 0
Eshkalov Dmitry 0
Grigorian Nikolay 0
Gryadunov Danil 0
Gvaramadze Zurab 0
Kochkin Ivan 0
Korolev Sergey E. 0
Kovankin Alexandr 0
Kovankin Sergey 0
Kudryashov Dmitry 0
Kultin Sergey 0
Larkin Nikolay 0
Li Konstantin S. 0
Maryaninov Alexey 0
Maslov Aleksandr 0
Medvedev Grigory 0
Ogorodnikov Alexandr 0
Osipov Igor 0
Pukhov Ivan 0
Sakharov Mikhail 0
Selifanov Konstantin 0
Shaplova Mariya 0
Solovyev Oleg E. 0
Sosin Artem 0
Starostina Alena 0
Strelnikov Nikita O. 0
Surkov Egor 0
Troschiy Danila 0
Verba Pavel 0
Zheleztsov Mikhail 0

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Export

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.