CZE Extraleague Part II

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CZE Extraleague Part II
2001-01-01
2001-04-21
Czech Republic
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CZE Extraleague Part II

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Antoniewski Rafal
0
 
Babula Milan
0
 
Babula Vlastimil
0
 
Banas Jan
0
 
Bazant Petr
0
 
Bazant Petr
0
 
Belaska Premysl
0
 
Berezjuk Sergej
0
 
Berzinsh Roland
0
 
Biolek Richard
0
 
Blatny Pavel
0
 
Blehm Pawel
0
 
Borik Otto
0
 
Brecka Ivan
0
 
Cech Pavel
0
 
Cempel Jaroslav
0
 
Chernyshov Konstantin
0
 
Chloupek Stanislav
0
 
Chmiel Pavel
0
 
Choleva Zdenek
0
 
Churova Ivana
0
 
Chytilek Roman
0
 
Cicak Slavko
0
 
Civin Tomas
0
 
Cvek Robert
0
 
David Pavel
0
 
Dolezal Radoslav
0
 
Drbohlav Frantisek
0
 
Efler David
0
 
Efler Lukas
0
 
Fajman Petr
0
 
Folk Petr
0
 
Freisler Pavel
0
 
Frolik Martin
0
 
Ftacnik Lubomir
0
 
Gross David
0
 
Haba Petr
0
 
Hausner Ivan
0
 
Hlavnicka Jiri
0
 
Hracek Zbynek
0
 
Ioseliani Nana
0
 
Jackova Jana
0
 
Jakubiec Artur
0
 
Janousek Petr
0
 
Jansa Vlastimil
0
 
Jedlicka Ales
0
 
Jirovsky Milos
0
 
Jirovsky Pavel
0
 
Jirovsky Petr
0
 
Jurasek Miroslav
0
 
Jurek Josef
0
 
Kalod Radek
0
 
Klima Lukas
0
 
Kolesar Milan
0
 
Konopka Michal
0
 
Kopec Ladislav
0
 
Kopjonkin Gennady
0
 
Kovalev Andrei
0
 
Krupkova Petra
0
 
Langner Ladislav
0
 
Lanka Zigurds
0
 
Lechtynsky Jiri
0
 
Likavsky Tomas
0
 
Macieja Bartlomiej
0
 
Manik Mikulas
0
 
Markos Jan
0
 
Matlak Marek
0
 
Meduna Eduard
0
 
Michalek Jan
0
 
Mikhaletz Lubomir
0
 
Mikouev Erendzen
0
 
Mokry Karel
0
 
Moravec Michal
0
 
Movsesian Sergei
0
 
Mozny Milos
0
 
Mrva Marek
0
 
Mudrak Josef
0
 
Navara David
0
 
Neckar Lubomir
0
 
Nedela Vlastimil
0
 
Netusil Miloslav
0
 
Neuman Petr
0
 
Nun Jiri
0
 
Obsivac Josef
0
 
Oral Tomas
0
 
Orsag Milan
0
 
Pacovsky Jiri
0
 
Petran Peter
0
 
Pisk Petr
0
 
Plachetka Jan
0
 
Polak Tomas
0
 
Poloch Petr
0
 
Posta Petr
0
 
Prandstetter Eduard
0
 
Pribyl Josef
0
 
Rasik Vitezslav
0
 
Salai Ladislav
0
 
Seleljo Daniel
0
 
Sergeev Vladimir
0
 
Sikora-Lerch Jan
0
 
Simacek Pavel
0
 
Skliba Martin
0
 
Sluka Radek
0
 
Smejkal Jan
0
 
Sosna Jan
0
 
Spacek Petr
0
 
Stocek Jiri
0
 
Stockova Zuzana
0
 
Stohl Igor
0
 
Stratil Ladislav Jr.
0
 
Stryjecki Marek
0
 
Suran Jan
0
 
Svatos Jan
0
 
Talla Vladimir
0
 
Theissl Pokorna Regina
0
 
Tibensky Robert
0
 
Tichy Vladimir
0
 
Timoscenko Gennadij
0
 
Tupy Martin
0
 
Turner Jan
0
 
Vanek Petr
0
 
Vavra Pavel
0
 
Vavrak Peter
0
 
Velicka Petr
0
 
Virostko Petr
0
 
Vokac Marek
0
 
Voloshin Leonid
0
 
Votava Jan
0
 
Votruba Pavel
0
 
Vyskocil Neklan
0
 
Walek Milan
0
 
Zabystrzan Pavel
0
 
Zezulkin Jurij
0
 
Zurek Milan
0
 
Zvara Petr
0

CZE Extraleague Part II

Export

CZE Extraleague Part II

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CZE Extraleague Part II

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.