2.CZE League South PartII

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.CZE League South PartII
2001-01-01
2001-03-31
Czech Republic
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.CZE League South PartII

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Balcar Martin
0
 
Blecha Milan
0
 
Blecha Miroslav
0
 
Borkovec Milan
0
 
Bostl Frantisek
0
 
Cedikova Katerina
0
 
Cesal Jaroslav
0
 
Chmelik David
0
 
Chval Zdenek
0
 
Cisler Petr
0
 
Cmiko Jakub
0
 
Cvikl Michal
0
 
Dolezel Radovan
0
 
Domlatil Jiri
0
 
Drabek Miloslav
0
 
Dvorak Jan
0
 
Erban Tomas
0
 
Falout Lubos
0
 
Fiala Robert
0
 
Gdovin Jan
0
 
Gregor Jiri
0
 
Grill Bernd
0
 
Gschwendtner Stanislav
0
 
Hadzala Daniel
0
 
Hallerova Eva
0
 
Hlavac Frantisek
0
 
Hlavac Rudolf
0
 
Hlavacek Jiri
0
 
Hoffmann Matej
0
 
Hrdy Roman
0
 
Hrubant Ivan
0
 
Inneman Martin
0
 
Jacek Martin
0
 
Janda Pavel
0
 
Janousek Petr
0
 
Kalivoda Jaroslav
0
 
Karlik Jiri
0
 
Klimes Martin
0
 
Kohout Petr
0
 
Kohout Vratislav
0
 
Kolar Jachym
0
 
Korostenski Frantisek
0
 
Kratochvil Milos
0
 
Krejcik Jiri
0
 
Kriz Lubos
0
 
Krnavek Lubomir
0
 
Krutina Miroslav
0
 
Kukacka Martin
0
 
Lacina Adolf
0
 
Lavrisin Jan
0
 
Masek Miroslav
0
 
Mezera Lukas
0
 
Michalek Jan
0
 
Mlcousek Milan
0
 
Most Zdenek
0
 
Mraz Miroslav
0
 
Muzikar Jan
0
 
Netusil Miloslav
0
 
Neuman Petr
0
 
Nidl Petr
0
 
Novacek Karel
0
 
Novak Pavel
0
 
Ondrejat Miroslav
0
 
Orsag Miroslav
0
 
Palek Miroslav
0
 
Paulovic Martin
0
 
Pfeifer Miroslav
0
 
Pinc Miroslav
0
 
Ptacnik Stanislav
0
 
Ptak Pavel
0
 
Reischig Tomas
0
 
Richtr Zdenek
0
 
Richtrova Eliska
0
 
Roj Miroslav
0
 
Rozmbersky David
0
 
Salac Jiri
0
 
Seleljo Daniel
0
 
Simek Petr
0
 
Simunek Ales
0
 
Slajs Vlastimil
0
 
Sott Pavel
0
 
Soukal Rudolf
0
 
Spal Milan
0
 
Spesny Jan
0
 
Stluka Frantisek
0
 
Stluka Petr
0
 
Strejc Josef
0
 
Svoboda Milos
0
 
Sykora Robert
0
 
Tochor Jiri
0
 
Trmal Jaroslav
0
 
Trmota Zdenek
0
 
Turner Jan
0
 
Ungr Daniel
0
 
Vachal Josef
0
 
Vaindl Jaroslav
0
 
Vanek Petr
0
 
Vanko Jiri
0
 
Vasicek Martin
0
 
Vavra Jan
0
 
Vodicka Vlastimil
0
 
Voloshin Leonid
0

2.CZE League South PartII

Export

2.CZE League South PartII

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.CZE League South PartII

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.